12,972

Properties in ZIP Code 21136

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $379,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Greenview Ave, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      19 Greenview Ave, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Martinez Daboud Homeview Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $1,236,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Trillium Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Trillium Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Krauss Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    • /51

      Est $878,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Champions Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      801 Champions Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Johnson Samson Properties

    • /37

      Est $380,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Carolstowne Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      205 Carolstowne Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy McDonough Mr. Lister Realty

    • /28

      Est $387,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Kingsbury Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1016 Kingsbury Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Lanahan The Cornerstone Agency, LLC

    • /28

      Est $299,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Glyndale Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13 Glyndale Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Evans Long & Foster

    • /16

      Est $351,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Putman Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11 Putman Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Goldstein National Realty

    • /61

      Est $1,097,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Shawan Valley Ln, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1801 Shawan Valley Ln, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Huffman Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $244,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Kennington Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      620 Kennington Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Franco Kniskern Keller Williams Flagship

    • /39

      Est $355,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Farm Gate Way, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22 Farm Gate Way, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Russ The KW Collective

    • /25

      Est $122,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      11907 Tarragon Rd Unit H, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11907 Tarragon Rd Unit H, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Frazier Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /26

      Est $440,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 E Chatsworth Ave, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      217 E Chatsworth Ave, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric McPhee Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /44

      Est $504,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Marshall Wood Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      210 Marshall Wood Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kit Clark Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /31

      Est $503,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Walgrove Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      236 Walgrove Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Walker Realty ONE Group Excellence

    • /51

      Est $390,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Persimmon Cir, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      130 Persimmon Cir, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Yeboah Taylor Properties

    • /57

      Est $462,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mamopa Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14 Mamopa Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Madden Corner House Realty

    • /33

      Est $300,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      12306 Boncrest Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12306 Boncrest Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Harrison Corner House Realty

    • /43

      Est $451,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Harrod Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Harrod Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Spigel Compass

    • /41

      Est $372,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Dunholme Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1002 Dunholme Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gordon Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /28

      Est $195,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Brookshire Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4 Brookshire Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Bloom RE/MAX Solutions

    • /53

      Est $421,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Main St, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      455 Main St, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Cormier BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /26

      Est $373,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Walgrove Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      323 Walgrove Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Langhauser Compass Home Group, LLC

    • /26

      Est $435,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      13110 Old Hanover Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      13110 Old Hanover Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McNelis Long & Foster

    • /39

      Est $723,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Cherry Hill Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      116 W Cherry Hill Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Alexander Alexander Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $274,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Saint Georges Station Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      615 Saint Georges Station Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Zerwitz Compass

    • /37

      Est $141,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      11909 Tarragon Rd Unit F, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11909 Tarragon Rd Unit F, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Boniface Ngure ExecuHome Realty

    • /31

      Est $477,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pennyborough Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Pennyborough Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Davis United Real Estate Executives

    • /51

      Est $747,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 W Cherry Hill Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      122 W Cherry Hill Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cookie Stone Long & Foster

    • /74

      Est $998,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Durkee Farm Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9 Durkee Farm Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Spigel Compass

    • /26

      Est $402,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cherry Hill Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2 Cherry Hill Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Friend Iron Valley Real Estate of Central MD

    • /44

      Est $474,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Delight Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      200 Delight Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Thomas Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /25

      Est $327,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Highfalcon Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      213 Highfalcon Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Campbell EXP Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $452,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cherry Hill Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1 Cherry Hill Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria king Samson Properties

    • /28

      Est $642,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      5425 Weywood Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5425 Weywood Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cookie Stone Long & Foster

    • /10

      Est $212,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Deepspring Ct Unit 4, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Deepspring Ct Unit 4, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Hall Bay View Realty

    • /26

      Est $233,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Shaftsbury Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1989
      14 Shaftsbury Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schuit Kelly and Co Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $417,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      13818 Hanover Pike, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13818 Hanover Pike, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bobrow The Cornerstone Agency, LLC

    • /50

      Est $621,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Archery Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8 Archery Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Elias E Squared Real Estate Services

    • /14

      Est $247,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      12327 Bonmot Place, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12327 Bonmot Place, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Simpson Keller Williams Flagship

    • /68

      Est $732,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Folly Farms Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15 Folly Farms Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bollack Cummings & Co Realtors

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home