1,290

Remsenburg, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 7 Woodcock Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $3,242,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Woodcock Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7 Woodcock Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $1,880/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,392,500
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Francescani Corcoran

    • 8 Pheasant Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pheasant Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8 Pheasant Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $808/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,165,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Spiegel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 14 Webb Ct, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Webb Ct, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 6 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 6,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14 Webb Ct, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $568/SF
      • 429 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cammarata Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 40 Cedar Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Cedar Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      40 Cedar Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $885/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,195,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Scala Scala Custom Properties LTD

    • 3 Cedar Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cedar Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Cedar Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $903/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Quesnel - Jerman Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 93 S Country Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Est $5,029,499 Not Listed For Sale

      93 S Country Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      93 S Country Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 651 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Blau Signature Premier Properties

    • 13 Sandys Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Sandys Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13 Sandys Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $589/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christa Kearns Corcoran

    • 29 Matthews Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $891,418 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Matthews Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29 Matthews Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Monzeglio Brookhampton Realty

    • 15 Felix Ave, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $1,289,269 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Felix Ave, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15 Felix Ave, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carmine Calabro First Hampton Int'l Realty LLC

    • 32 Mill Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mill Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      32 Mill Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $868/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evan Church Corcoran

    • 149 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      149 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $696/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stoebe STOEBE & CO

    • 3 Horse Shoe Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Horse Shoe Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3 Horse Shoe Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $858/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frances Barnes Hampton Properties

    • 151 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      151 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $471/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Citarelli First Hampton Int'l Realty LLC

    • 12 Matthews Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $1,064,105 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Matthews Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12 Matthews Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $836,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Deblasi Gateway to The Hamptons R E

    • 13 Cedar Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Cedar Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 2 Beds
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      13 Cedar Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,231/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Seyfert Hampton Properties

    • 3 Garland, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $4,775,842 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Garland, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 8 Beds
      • Built 2025
      3 Garland, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 905% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Citarelli First Hampton Int'l Realty LLC

    • 52 Halsey Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $2,905,999 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Halsey Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      52 Halsey Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Farrell Corcoran

    • 17 Laila Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Laila Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17 Laila Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $451/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Foglia Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 122 & 120 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 & 120 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 9 Beds
      • 9.5 Baths
      • 6,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      122 & 120 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $731/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,900,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

• 13 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $553/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Letticia Lettieri Corcoran

    • 12 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $1,756,182 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,493,000
      • Mar 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Enzo Morabito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $3,397,202 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cunneen Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 10 Basket Neck Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Est $4,001,616 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Basket Neck Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10 Basket Neck Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Castelli Signature Premier Properties

    • 2 Wisteria Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $1,751,327 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wisteria Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2 Wisteria Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $926/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Ventura Licata Ventura Realty Inc

    • 15 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $1,766,497 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Riccio Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • 23 Nidzyn Ave, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $1,295,073 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Nidzyn Ave, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      23 Nidzyn Ave, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Castelli Exit Realty Achieve

    • 14 Dock Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $2,517,804 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Dock Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14 Dock Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

• 2 Riverview Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $1,063,419 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Riverview Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2 Riverview Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael OHare Corcoran

    • 2 Old Mill Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $2,156,298 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Old Mill Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Old Mill Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

• 24 Cedar Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cedar Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24 Cedar Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $730/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

• 42 Mill Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $1,068,522 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Mill Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      42 Mill Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Holderer Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 28 Ring Neck Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $8,054,162 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Ring Neck Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 9,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28 Ring Neck Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 1,004 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,575,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Salandino Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 124 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $4,865,097 Not Listed For Sale

      124 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 7,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      124 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Battista Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • 11 Tuthill Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Est $1,991,717 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Tuthill Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11 Tuthill Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

• 95 S Country Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 S Country Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      95 S Country Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $783/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,525,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shari DeLouya Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 25 Nidzyn Ave, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $1,292,813 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Nidzyn Ave, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25 Nidzyn Ave, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cunneen Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 177 S Country Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,066,684 Not Listed For Sale

      177 S Country Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      177 S Country Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cunneen Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 49 Halsey Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Halsey Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      49 Halsey Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael OHare Corcoran

    • 7 Kingfisher Cove, Eastport, NY 11941

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Kingfisher Cove, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Kingfisher Cove, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • $846/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allen Piliero Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 6 Holly Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Holly Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1967
      6 Holly Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dee Perfido Kerrigan Country Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home