234

Recently Sold Rendon, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $268,049 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    10500 Desert Hawk Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,061

    Lennar Eagles Crossing - Cottage Collection

    10500 Desert Hawk Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /14

    $233,624 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10508 Desert Hawk Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Eagles Crossing - Cottage Collection

    10508 Desert Hawk Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /33

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5397 Wagon Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Batchelor Coldwell Banker Realty

    5397 Wagon Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /30

    $631,661 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3500 Olympia Fields Dr, Cross Timber, TX 76028

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Santasiero Riverway Properties

    3500 Olympia Fields Dr, Cross Timber, TX 76028
  • /37

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12844 Covey Creek Dr, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,795

    Last Listing Agent Christina Chambliess x2 Realty Group

    12844 Covey Creek Dr, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /21

    $245,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1668 Stellar Sea Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Lennar Eagles Crossing - Cottage Collection

    1668 Stellar Sea Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5720A Rendon Bloodworth Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • Land
    • 7.52 Acres
    • $179,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hornburg One West Real Estate Co. LLC

    5720A Rendon Bloodworth Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /39

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5100 Willow Chase Dr, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,175

    Last Listing Agent Jami Shelton Fathom Realty, LLC

    5100 Willow Chase Dr, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /17

    $234,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1709 Vineridge Ln, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,082

    Last Listing Agent Sitra Seman Mark Spain Real Estate

    1709 Vineridge Ln, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6105 Autumn Breeze Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • Land
    • 2.68 Acres
    • $106,264 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 579 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,817

    Last Listing Agent Cherié Bell Ultima Real Estate

    6105 Autumn Breeze Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /39

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    6837 Roberts Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,489

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hill Realty One Group Rose

    6837 Roberts Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /40

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4432 Country Hill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,454

    Last Listing Agent Rob Sandefur eXp Realty, LLC

    4432 Country Hill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /18

    $295,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1648 Stellar Sea Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Eagles Crossing - Cottage Collection

    1648 Stellar Sea Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /38

    $900,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4795 Rendon Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,326

    Last Listing Agent Tina Dale Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    4795 Rendon Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /29

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6355 Newt Patterson Rd Unit A, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,000

    Last Listing Agent Tawn Gray Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    6355 Newt Patterson Rd Unit A, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /32

    $364,700 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6800 Country Squire Ln, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,874

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Greene ARC Realty DFW

    6800 Country Squire Ln, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /40

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11001 Oak Grove Rd S, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,472

    Last Listing Agent Jose Berlanga Brazos River Realty, LLC

    11001 Oak Grove Rd S, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /40

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    104 Timber Ridge Cir, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,621

    Last Listing Agent Donna Trimble Wethington Agency

    104 Timber Ridge Cir, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /2

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7651 Smith Dr, Rendon, TX 76063

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $130,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,350

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Hoff Central Metro Realty

    7651 Smith Dr, Rendon, TX 76063
  • /21

    $252,974 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1681 Stellar Sea Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Eagles Crossing - Cottage Collection

    1681 Stellar Sea Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /21

    $239,049 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1632 Stellar Sea Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Eagles Crossing - Cottage Collection

    1632 Stellar Sea Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /39

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3745 Lucy Trimble Rd, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Elrod 6th Ave Homes

    3745 Lucy Trimble Rd, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /20

    $1,295,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6609 Benson Ct, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,397,982

    Last Listing Agent Julie Duran-Ramirez eXp Realty, LLC

    6609 Benson Ct, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /24

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    223 Bob White Trail, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,299

    Last Listing Agent Kelsea Thompson League Real Estate

    223 Bob White Trail, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /23

    $234,174 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1645 Stellar Sea Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Eagles Crossing - Cottage Collection

    1645 Stellar Sea Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /40

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 29, 2025

    5390 Rendon New Hope Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,914

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shelton Birkle Texas Legacy Realty

    5390 Rendon New Hope Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /35

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7525 Retta Mansfield Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Rychlik Seven6 Realty

    7525 Retta Mansfield Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /2

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6000 Tranquility Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rutherford Keller Williams Realty-FM

    6000 Tranquility Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /14

    $241,399 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1608 Limpkin Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Lennar Eagles Crossing - Cottage Collection

    1608 Limpkin Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /29

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5980 Retta Mansfield Rd, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,758

    Last Listing Agent Savanna Kiaha Cloud Team Realty, Inc

    5980 Retta Mansfield Rd, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /39

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5794 Woodcrest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,015

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Christenson RE/MAX Trinity

    5794 Woodcrest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /7

    $597,060 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3312 Olympia Fields Dr, Cross Timber, TX 76028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Santasiero Riverway Properties

    3312 Olympia Fields Dr, Cross Timber, TX 76028
  • /14

    $225,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1664 Stellar Sea Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Lennar Eagles Crossing - Cottage Collection

    1664 Stellar Sea Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /40

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    12505 White Oak Dr, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,085

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Green TheGreenTeam RE Professionals

    12505 White Oak Dr, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /36

    $1,099,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7108 Heritage Oaks Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,001

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mannion Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    7108 Heritage Oaks Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /21

    $244,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1668 Stellar Sea Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Lennar Eagles Crossing - Cottage Collection

    1668 Stellar Sea Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /13

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1505 Wickham Dr, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,084

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Mitchamore RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    1505 Wickham Dr, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /40

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7301 Granville Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,998

    Last Listing Agent Penni Boot Boot Team Realty

    7301 Granville Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /34

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1622 Wickham Dr, Burleson, TX 76028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,061

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jacocks RE/MAX Trinity

    1622 Wickham Dr, Burleson, TX 76028
  • /40

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4999 Rendon Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Garcia eXp Realty LLC

    4999 Rendon Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76140

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home