7,821

Properties in ZIP Code 12144

Section Image
    • /67

      Est $569,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Mill Run, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19 Mill Run, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Kieley Kellie Kieley Realty LLC

    • /54

      Est $413,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fairlawn Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15 Fairlawn Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yan Wang KW Platform

    • /53

      Est $309,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Fairlawn Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14 Fairlawn Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Cohen Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    • /24

      Est $403,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Rockrose Dr, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      74 Rockrose Dr, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Stapleton Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /12

      Est $457,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Rockrose Dr, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      88 Rockrose Dr, East Greenbush, NY 12061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gamello State Hill Brokerage Corp

    • /34

      Est $212,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Maryland Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      245 Maryland Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Durant Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /32

      Est $391,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Ridge Rd, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      34 Ridge Rd, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $289,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Poplar St, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      12 Poplar St, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amjad Mughal M J J Realty

    • /26

      Est $191,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ridge Rd, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33 Ridge Rd, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Cimmino Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $240,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Western Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      105 Western Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Kieley Kellie Kieley Realty LLC

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Mooney Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /41

      Est $237,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pine Grove St, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2 Pine Grove St, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve King Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    • /23

      Est $341,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Kitty Ct, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4 Kitty Ct, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Morgan KW Platform

    • /28

      Est $338,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Kitty Ln, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16 Kitty Ln, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mitchell KW Platform

    • /26

      Est $362,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Stock Ln, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11 Stock Ln, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Seney Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    • /37

      Est $276,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Summit Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      243 Summit Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Warmt Scott Film Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $242,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 Eastern Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      379 Eastern Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lanuto Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • /14

      Est $267,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Eastern Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      301 Eastern Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Varley KW Platform

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Sunset Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      318 Sunset Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Walsh Red Door Realty NY Inc

    • /21

      Est $238,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Hampton Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      327 Hampton Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alvis Milligan Vera Cohen Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $258,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Sunset Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      323 Sunset Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,800
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Breia Hunter Darby Real Estate of New York Inc

    • /39

      Est $442,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 McDonald Ln, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25 McDonald Ln, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Scott Crystal Coleman Realty LLC

    • /7

      Est $159,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Pinehurst Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      239 Pinehurst Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Cioffi Reliable Properties

    • /30

      Est $254,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Pinehurst Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      235 Pinehurst Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Shuhart Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /31

      Est $257,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Tampa Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      211 Tampa Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Alber Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /45

      Est $301,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Pinehurst Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      228 Pinehurst Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Graziano RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $323,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Tampa Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      210 Tampa Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $248,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Dailey Place, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      208 Dailey Place, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bakerian Heartland Home Properties, LLC

    • /29

      Est $289,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Hampton Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      232 Hampton Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Morris Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /22

      Est $240,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Park Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      201 Park Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Seeber 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /37

      Est $335,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Mccullough Place, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      192 Mccullough Place, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Pieluszczak Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /26

      Est $236,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Hampton Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      250 Hampton Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coty Demers Real Broker NY LLC

    • /30

      Est $326,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Hampton Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      248 Hampton Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Riley Field Realty

    • /25

      Est $235,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Park Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      225 Park Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Gross Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /12

      Est $274,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Washington Ave E, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      217 Washington Ave E, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Koreman Empire Real Estate Firm LLC

    • /30

      Est $227,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Washington Ave E, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      227 Washington Ave E, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garret Hebert Clancy Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $272,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Washington Ave E, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      247 Washington Ave E, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Kulbida Vera Cohen Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $259,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Washington Ave E, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      226 Washington Ave E, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mastrianni Realty One Group Key

    • /26

      Est $243,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Washington Ave E, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      224 Washington Ave E, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Thomas PennyDot Realty

    • /31

      Est $270,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 New York Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      10 New York Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bintz Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home