8,762

Properties in ZIP Code 54868

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $398,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      2085 22nd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2085 22nd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /9

      Est $310,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      2046 22nd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2046 22nd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rick & Cherie Jenkins Jenkins Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $316,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      2052 22nd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2052 22nd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $258,000

      Last Listing Agent Austin Bayer Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $277,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 18th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2155 18th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Romaine Quinn Real Estate Solutions

    • /25

      Est $352,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 22nd Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1914 22nd Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charissa Myers Jenkins Realty Inc

    • /40

      Est $446,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1845 23rd Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1845 23rd Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wisconsin Lakes Team Katie Folstad Coldwell Banker Realty~Spooner

    • /2

      Est $582,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      2317 19th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2317 19th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert G Anderson Team Realty

    • /2

      Est $467,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 23rd Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2020 23rd Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $464,000

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $309,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      2392 23rd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2392 23rd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schiefelbein C21 Affiliated/Birchwood

    • /2

      Est $775,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      2679 23rd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2679 23rd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $272,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      2639 22nd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      2639 22nd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Romaine Quinn Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $194,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      2858 21st St, Sarona, WI 54870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2858 21st St, Sarona, WI 54870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hagen C21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $170,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 24th Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1704 24th Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $56,000

      Last Listing Agent Terry Mante C21 Affiliated/Hudson

    • /2

      Est $431,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      2532 13th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2532 13th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $359,500

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hile RE/MAX NorthStar

    • /2

      Est $356,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      1782 25th Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1782 25th Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $145,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Soo Blvd, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • Studio
      1021 Soo Blvd, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $74,000

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $330,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Diamond Ln, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      715 Diamond Ln, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason DeRousseau Keller Williams Realty Diversified~Rice Lake

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Camelot Ln, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      70 Camelot Ln, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,732
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    • /4

      Est $338,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      2973 Camelot Cir, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2973 Camelot Cir, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,710
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    • /4

      Est $331,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      2971 Camelot Cir, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2971 Camelot Cir, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,725
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2271 20 7 16 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2271 20 7 16 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Harycki Associated Realty LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 19 1 4 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2224 19 1 4 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charissa Myers Jenkins Realty Inc

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 20 1 2 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2340 20 1 2 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Lawler Dan Lawler - Broker

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2359 20 1 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2359 20 1 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Hesebeck CB Brenizer/Rice Lake

    • /30

      Est $119,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 E Allen St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • Studio
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116 E Allen St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charissa Myers Jenkins Realty Inc

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2069 17 1/2 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2069 17 1/2 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Anderson Team Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2368 20 1 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2368 20 1 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick & Cherie Jenkins Jenkins Realty Inc

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2343 20 1 2 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2343 20 1 2 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick & Cherie Jenkins Jenkins Realty Inc

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2427 15 3 8 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2427 15 3 8 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charissa Myers Jenkins Realty Inc

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      2972 (lot 75) Camelot Cir Unit Lot 75, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2972 (lot 75) Camelot Cir Unit Lot 75, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,099
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2954 (Lot 78) Camelot Cir, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2954 (Lot 78) Camelot Cir, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,275
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2944 (Lot 80) Camelot Cir, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2944 (Lot 80) Camelot Cir, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,532
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 24 1 2 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1538 24 1 2 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Stoll CB Northern Escape/Ladysmith

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 County Highway M, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1802 County Highway M, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Marker Dane Arthur Real Estate Agency/Birchwood

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 15 1 4 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2435 15 1 4 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Trovato Associated Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $332,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 A E Orchard Beach Ln, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1320 A E Orchard Beach Ln, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2373 20 1 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2373 20 1 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Romaine Quinn Real Estate Solutions

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 21st St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      14 21st St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2615 27 1 4-27 3 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2615 27 1 4-27 3 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $811,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Pedersen Associated Realty LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home