8,762

Properties in ZIP Code 54868

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $494,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Scharbillig Ct, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      921 Scharbillig Ct, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1274 26 1 2 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1274 26 1 2 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Griesbach Property Executives Realty

    • /2

      Est $447,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      2318 21st St, Rice Lake Township, WI 54868

      • Studio
      2318 21st St, Rice Lake Township, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 714% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent Tom Richie Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2027 22 1 4 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2027 22 1 4 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $177,700

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2167 20 1 4 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2167 20 1 4 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000

      Last Listing Agent Austin Bayer Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $264,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      2638 18 3 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      2638 18 3 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 19th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      000 19th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Tom Richie Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1787 29 1 4 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1787 29 1 4 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1869 19 3 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1869 19 3 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Rick & Cherie Jenkins Jenkins Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2285 20 1 8 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      2285 20 1 8 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $132,500

      Last Listing Agent Romaine Quinn Real Estate Solutions

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 16 3 4 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2222 16 3 4 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jason DeRousseau Keller Williams Realty Diversified~Rice Lake

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1894 22 3 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1894 22 3 4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $252,000

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $791,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      1744 29 1 2 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1744 29 1 2 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $730,000

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1838 21 7 16 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1838 21 7 16 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $614,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      2972 16th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2972 16th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Marker Dane Arthur Real Estate Agency/Birchwood

    • /2

      Est $147,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Heart Island Pkwy, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • Studio
      1117 Heart Island Pkwy, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $77,000

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $147,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Heart Island Pkwy, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • Studio
      1116 Heart Island Pkwy, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $77,000

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Lindy St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • Studio
      1250 Lindy St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $274,900

      Last Listing Agent Ben Rivard CB Brenizer/Rice Lake

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 22 3 4 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      2050 22 3 4 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $58,000

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hansen Associated Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 19 1 8 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2222 19 1 8 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hansen Associated Realty LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home