8,762

Properties in ZIP Code 54868

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $179,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Cornell Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      537 Cornell Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Wheeler eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $227,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Nunn Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      638 Nunn Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,000

      Last Listing Agent Dana Heller Associated Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $211,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hatten Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26 Hatten Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Robertson-Pedersen Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    • /13

      Est $183,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ann St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20 Ann St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Heller Associated Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $228,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 W Eau Claire St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      304 W Eau Claire St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /32

      Est $228,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 W Humbird St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      316 W Humbird St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,900
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick & Cherie Jenkins Jenkins Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $281,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 W Stout St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 W Stout St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $266,000

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /18

      Est $177,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 W Douglas St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      113 W Douglas St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $261,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 E Orchard Beach Ln, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      224 E Orchard Beach Ln, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $246,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo ListWithFreedom.com

    • /2

      Est $216,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 W Marshall St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      514 W Marshall St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rohde Associated Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $178,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 W Marshall St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      612 W Marshall St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

• /2

      Est $194,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 W Eau Claire St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      510 W Eau Claire St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rohde Associated Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $196,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 W Eau Claire St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      620 W Eau Claire St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,900
      • Jul 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hansen Associated Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $178,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 N Wisconsin Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      109 N Wisconsin Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,100
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Rivard CB Brenizer/Rice Lake

    • /30

      Est $162,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Couture Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      108 Couture Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Lepak Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $175,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Couture Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      124 Couture Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,900

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brunette AABRU Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $240,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Boehmer Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1310 Boehmer Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,100
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Marker Dane Arthur Real Estate Agency/Birchwood

    • /35

      Est $271,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Mission Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      813 Mission Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Richie Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $226,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Barker St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      415 E Barker St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,900

      Last Listing Agent True Kucharski Associated Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $124,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 E Gates St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      224 E Gates St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,700
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /19

      Est $160,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 E Gates St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      304 E Gates St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Flor Keller Williams Realty Diversified~Chetek

    • /30

      Est $218,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Water St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      24 Water St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Harycki Associated Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $201,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Water St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Water St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Nelson Real Estate Solutions

    • /39

      Est $260,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Highland St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      23 Highland St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hile RE/MAX NorthStar

    • /2

      Est $245,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 W Messenger St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      32 W Messenger St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Ben Rivard CB Brenizer/Rice Lake

    • /40

      Est $412,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 24th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1723 24th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hile RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $282,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1838 17th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      1838 17th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rohde Associated Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $548,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      2185 16th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      2185 16th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $608,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 18th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2220 18th St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /32

      Est $389,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      1342 23rd Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1342 23rd Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hile RE/MAX NorthStar

    • /6

      Est $637,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 21st St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2224 21st St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tom Richie Real Estate Solutions

    • /30

      Est $407,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      2228 21st St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2228 21st St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rufledt Elite Realty Group, LLC

    • /37

      Est $496,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1845 19th Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1845 19th Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Britany Anderson Property Executives Realty

    • /40

      Est $491,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 20th Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1821 20th Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Patrick Patrick Realty

    • /31

      Est $316,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      1963 22nd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1963 22nd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /27

      Est $352,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      2036 22nd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2036 22nd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Anderson Team Realty

    • /5

      Est $613,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      1872 21st Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1872 21st Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Trovato Associated Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $261,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      2190 22nd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2190 22nd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hansen Associated Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $845,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      2185 23rd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2185 23rd St, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Casey Watters Real Estate Solutions

    • /21

      Est $431,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      1837 23rd Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1837 23rd Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Engel Keller Williams Realty Diversified

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home