802

Recently Sold Richland, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $344,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7747 Wheat Stone Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Abbott Park

    7747 Wheat Stone Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /9

    $487,100

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    38406 Tobiano Loop, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,784

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Hilltop Point

    38406 Tobiano Loop, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $219,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5811 11th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,892

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Gabriel RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    5811 11th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /28

    $242,990

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6149 Daerr Ridge St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,683

    6149 Daerr Ridge St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $624,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    38824 Raiser Rd, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,172

    Last Listing Agent King Sommers, III KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC

    38824 Raiser Rd, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6523 Victorian Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $423,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Smith LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC

    6523 Victorian Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8249 Cindy Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Freeze BINGHAM REALTY INC

    8249 Cindy Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /35

    $227,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    13728 1st St, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,759

    Last Listing Agent Robert Welbourn KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    13728 1st St, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $57,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    0 Silver Oaks Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $178,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 418 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Grampietro CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    0 Silver Oaks Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6323 Ohio St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Southwell LPT REALTY, LLC

    6323 Ohio St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $139,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    37838 Granada St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Rotante KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    37838 Granada St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /35

    $324,990

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    38370 Tea Rose Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Abbott Park

    38370 Tea Rose Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    39519 Rockford Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Freeze BINGHAM REALTY INC

    39519 Rockford Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • 38648 Ewell Rd Unit 327, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    $19,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    38648 Ewell Rd Unit 327, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Thomas American Mobile Home Sales of Tampa Bay, Inc.

    38648 Ewell Rd Unit 327, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $448,700

    Sold Nov 27, 2025

    11544 Arlhuna Way, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,674

    Last Listing Agent Justine Jolly KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC

    11544 Arlhuna Way, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    38245 Ironwood Place, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,719

    Last Listing Agent Steve Van Gorden SVG REALTY LLC

    38245 Ironwood Place, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    41310 Merrick Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cally Doyle LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC

    41310 Merrick Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /31

    $329,480

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    12164 Stirrup Dr, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,000

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Hilltop Point

    12164 Stirrup Dr, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $279,900

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8742 Brazil St, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daylin Pacheco MARTINEZ 2 & ASSOCIATES OF FLO

    8742 Brazil St, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11918 Orangewood Dr, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,853

    Last Listing Agent Anieska Arias Laguna MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    11918 Orangewood Dr, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $422,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    37823 Coleman Ave, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,344

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Tinker Figlewski YELLOWFIN REALTY

    37823 Coleman Ave, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /40

    $469,810

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    37831 Tobiano Loop, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,845

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Hilltop Point

    37831 Tobiano Loop, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /22

    $367,990

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8552 Wheat Stone Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Abbott Park

    8552 Wheat Stone Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    38020 Coleman Ave, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,796

38020 Coleman Ave, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $257,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7304 23rd St, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bogert EXP REALTY LLC

    7304 23rd St, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $204,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    38339 Eucalyptus Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,000

    Last Listing Agent Susan Krygier FLORIDA REALTY

    38339 Eucalyptus Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /20

    $303,340

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    38324 Palomino Dr, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,820

    Lennar Hilltop Point

    38324 Palomino Dr, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $83,333

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    0 20th St Unit MFRTB8358152, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • Land
    • 3.8 Acres
    • $21,930 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Tanner KILGORE REAL ESTATE OF PASCO

    0 20th St Unit MFRTB8358152, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7045 El Dewitt St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Duprey KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    7045 El Dewitt St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /62

    $318,760

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    38434 Tobiano Loop, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,540

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Hilltop Point

    38434 Tobiano Loop, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /21

    $339,990

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8520 Wheat Stone Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Abbott Park

    8520 Wheat Stone Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $251,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8626 Richland School Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Makenzie Brown KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC

    8626 Richland School Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13742 14th St, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,718

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Britton BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    13742 14th St, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    38904 5th Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,683

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Theel CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    38904 5th Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /15

    $459,940

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    12263 Stirrup Dr, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,127

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Hilltop Point

    12263 Stirrup Dr, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    37673 Dixie Ave, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,183

    Last Listing Agent Erica Shireman KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    37673 Dixie Ave, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $19,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    39148 Orient Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $158,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roose BINGHAM REALTY INC

    39148 Orient Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $243,990

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11858 Sylvia St, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,305

    Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    11858 Sylvia St, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    38239 Boxwood Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 486 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,317

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mehrab CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    38239 Boxwood Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    36246 Peak St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Williams LPT REALTY, LLC

    36246 Peak St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home