949

Recently Sold Homes in 99352

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $344,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2404 Camden St, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,369

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Neal Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2404 Camden St, Richland, WA 99352
  • /35

    $749,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1671 Jericho Rd, Richland, WA 99352

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,187

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harris-Hodges Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1671 Jericho Rd, Richland, WA 99352
  • /44

    $565,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    201 Rocky Mountain Ct, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,202

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Affleck Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    201 Rocky Mountain Ct, Richland, WA 99352
  • /30

    $156,500

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    671 Lonetree Ln, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,943

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Backus Desert Hills Realty Inc

    671 Lonetree Ln, Richland, WA 99352
  • /2

    $142,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3009 Whitesage Ave Lot 266, Richland, WA 99352

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $676,190 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Roark RE/MAX, The Collective

    3009 Whitesage Ave Lot 266, Richland, WA 99352
  • /22

    $412,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    309 Casey Ave, Richland, WA 99352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Davidson EXIT Realty Tri-Cities Life

    309 Casey Ave, Richland, WA 99352
  • /13

    $461,990

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3704 Barbera St, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Badger Mountain South - Goose Ridge Estates

    3704 Barbera St, Richland, WA 99352
  • /39

    $505,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2300 Whitetail Dr, Richland, WA 99352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,983

    Last Listing Agent Scott Johnson Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices TC

    2300 Whitetail Dr, Richland, WA 99352
  • /28

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    481 Criterion Dr, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,205

    Last Listing Agent John Keltch Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    481 Criterion Dr, Richland, WA 99352
  • /26

    $115,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    132 Windhaven Ln, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,819

132 Windhaven Ln, Richland, WA 99352
  • /43

    $1,400,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1006 Adams St, Richland, WA 99352

    • 18 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,484

    Last Listing Agent Vitaliy Mantay Keller Williams Spokane

    1006 Adams St, Richland, WA 99352
  • /48

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    309 Falconridge St, Richland, WA 99352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,946

    Last Listing Agent Sue Rhoads Retter and Company Sotheby's

    309 Falconridge St, Richland, WA 99352
  • /50

    $989,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2389 Legacy Ln, Richland, WA 99352

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,673

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schreiber Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2389 Legacy Ln, Richland, WA 99352
  • /30

    $366,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    510 Boros Ct, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,611

    Last Listing Agent Lance Kenmore Kenmore Team

    510 Boros Ct, Richland, WA 99352
  • /25

    $148,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    212 Crestwood Dr, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,333

    Last Listing Agent Camren Jones Berkshire Hathaway Hm Serv Central WA Real Estate

    212 Crestwood Dr, Richland, WA 99352
  • /40

    $669,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2331 Upriver Ave, Richland, WA 99352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Barrow Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2331 Upriver Ave, Richland, WA 99352
  • /2

    $122,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    278 Gage Blvd, Richland, WA 99352

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $680,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Roark RE/MAX, The Collective

    278 Gage Blvd, Richland, WA 99352
  • /2

    $397,987

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3741 Stonecap St, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Littleton New Home Star Washington LLC

    3741 Stonecap St, Richland, WA 99352
  • /38

    $536,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    460 Blalock Ct, Richland, WA 99352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,101

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Jones Kenmore Team

    460 Blalock Ct, Richland, WA 99352
  • /34

    $572,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1162 Adair Dr, Richland, WA 99352

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,936

    Last Listing Agent Chad Markel Markel Properties

    1162 Adair Dr, Richland, WA 99352
  • /21

    $399,152

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3593 Stardust St, Richland, WA 99338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annie Wagar EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    3593 Stardust St, Richland, WA 99338
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    288 Gage Blvd, Richland, WA 99352

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $833,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 281 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Roark RE/MAX, The Collective

    288 Gage Blvd, Richland, WA 99352
  • /47

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2504 Brodie Ln, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,391

    Last Listing Agent Agustina Rankin EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    2504 Brodie Ln, Richland, WA 99352
  • /37

    $528,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2256 Sevilla Ct, Richland, WA 99352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,888

    Last Listing Agent Josh Weitzel Progressive Sales, Inc

    2256 Sevilla Ct, Richland, WA 99352
  • /43

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4572 Ava Way, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,421

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pomeroy Retter and Company Sotheby's

    4572 Ava Way, Richland, WA 99352
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1593 Lantana Ave, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,168

    Last Listing Agent Ayaka Neavor Realty One Group Ignite

    1593 Lantana Ave, Richland, WA 99352
  • /44

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    811 Wright Ave, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,838

    Last Listing Agent Londa Sherwood Austin Real Broker, LLC

    811 Wright Ave, Richland, WA 99352
  • /50

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    204 Brookwood Loop, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,557

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Avila-Ainsworth HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    204 Brookwood Loop, Richland, WA 99352
  • /41

    $310,100

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2213 Duportail St, Richland, WA 99352

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,820

    Last Listing Agent Christina Brunson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    2213 Duportail St, Richland, WA 99352
  • /2

    $731,020

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2332 Upriver Ave Unit Lot98, Richland, WA 99352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Johnston Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2332 Upriver Ave Unit Lot98, Richland, WA 99352
  • /12

    $654,990

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2226 Fire Time Loop, Richland, WA 99352

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Little New Home Star Washington LLC

    2226 Fire Time Loop, Richland, WA 99352
  • /11

    $672,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    359 Ventus St, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,402

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Jenkins Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    359 Ventus St, Richland, WA 99352
  • /33

    $390,400

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1945 Orchard Way, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,330

    Last Listing Agent Jemima Crosby Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1945 Orchard Way, Richland, WA 99352
  • /27

    $408,914

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2873 Tarragon Ave, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annie Wagar EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    2873 Tarragon Ave, Richland, WA 99352
  • /23

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2120 Duportail St Unit 1, Richland, WA 99352

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Smart HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    2120 Duportail St Unit 1, Richland, WA 99352
  • /2

    $564,809

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1206 17th St, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kira Woods Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    1206 17th St, Richland, WA 99352
  • /2

    $879,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2387 Upriver Ave, Richland, WA 99352

    • 4 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

2387 Upriver Ave, Richland, WA 99352
  • /2

    $142,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3432 Allison Way Lot 259, Richland, WA 99352

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $835,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Roark RE/MAX, The Collective

    3432 Allison Way Lot 259, Richland, WA 99352
  • /31

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2349 Morency Dr, Richland, WA 99352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,260

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Carter Realty One Group Ignite

    2349 Morency Dr, Richland, WA 99352
  • /2

    $487,314

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3679 Barbera St, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3679 Barbera St, Kennewick, WA 99338

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home