8,775

Properties in ZIP Code 99354

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $37,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Mahan Ave Unit G9, Richland, WA 99354

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2021 Mahan Ave Unit G9, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Camren Jones Berkshire Hathaway Hm Serv Central WA Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $634,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2852 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2852 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,255
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Jordon Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $554,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      3264 Kasama Way, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3264 Kasama Way, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • May 09, 2025

• /33

      Est $453,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      2063 Hoxie Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2063 Hoxie Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Londa Sherwood Austin Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $443,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Cypress Place, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1924 Cypress Place, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Duranceau Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /33

      Est $411,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Butternut Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1625 Butternut Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Barnhill Century 21-Tri-Cities

    • /36

      Est $547,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1892 Birch Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1892 Birch Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,750
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Davis Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /29

      Est $609,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      3054 Wild Canyon Way, Richland, WA 99354

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3054 Wild Canyon Way, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Phillips Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /17

      Est $48,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Cosmic Ln, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      36 Cosmic Ln, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sheedy RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $94,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Compton Ln, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      43 Compton Ln, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dignum Richard Dignum Realty

    • /5

      Est $738,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Stevens Dr, Richland, WA 99354

      • 22 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2153 Stevens Dr, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hai-Young Yang EverStar Realty

    • /50

      Est $888,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Eagle Ridge Ct, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2317 Eagle Ridge Ct, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Garza Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /41

      Est $706,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Eagle Ridge Ct, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2360 Eagle Ridge Ct, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,400
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Culverhouse Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /36

      Est $514,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      2335 Copperleaf St, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2335 Copperleaf St, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Lane The Lane Real Estate Team

    • /45

      Est $627,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      2858 Crosswater Loop, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2858 Crosswater Loop, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kuo-Ying Frenzel Northwest Property Consortium

    • /29

      Est $597,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      2926 Rock Creek Ct, Richland, WA 99354

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2926 Rock Creek Ct, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Biehl RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $1,613,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2555 George Washington Way, Richland, WA 99354

      2555 George Washington Way, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 726 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,578,052
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ellsworth SVN Retter & Company

    • /38

      Est $594,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Copperleaf St, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2330 Copperleaf St, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Broussard Encore Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $538,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Coppercreek St, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2327 Coppercreek St, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keely Sterba Century 21-Tri-Cities

    • /44

      Est $573,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Copperleaf St, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2336 Copperleaf St, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Fallon Century 21-Tri-Cities

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Catskill St, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1010 Catskill St, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mason Fiascone The Paragon Group

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Catskill St, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 8,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1000 Catskill St, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mason Fiascone The Paragon Group

    • /48

      Est $500,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      2399 Copperleaf St, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2399 Copperleaf St, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arielle Hays ERA Skyview Realty

    • /36

      Est $556,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      2354 Copperleaf St, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2354 Copperleaf St, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /47

      Est $833,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Eagle Ridge Ct, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2336 Eagle Ridge Ct, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,200
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fuller Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /35

      Est $872,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      2353 Eagle Ridge Ct, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2353 Eagle Ridge Ct, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Myers HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      2479 Bramasole Drive Way, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2479 Bramasole Drive Way, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Vargas Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /25

      Est $519,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      2328 Copperhill St, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2328 Copperhill St, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,950
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cronrath Century 21-Tri-Cities

    • /48

      Est $481,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      2656 Sandpiper Loop, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2656 Sandpiper Loop, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Gardner Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /33

      Est $543,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Copperleaf St, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2207 Copperleaf St, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Matheson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /38

      Est $557,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      2397 Copperhill St, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2397 Copperhill St, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Johnson Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices TC

    • /29

      Est $476,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      2363 Delle Celle Dr, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2363 Delle Celle Dr, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

• /32

      Est $608,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      3051 Deserthawk Loop, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3051 Deserthawk Loop, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pilar Dovalle HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /33

      Est $606,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      3068 Deserthawk Loop, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3068 Deserthawk Loop, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor DiLucca Real Broker, LLC

    • /42

      Est $521,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      2580 Pinyon Place, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2580 Pinyon Place, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Callies Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /27

      Est $112,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Apollo Blvd, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      50 Apollo Blvd, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corina Manzano Realty One Group Ignite

    • /25

      Est $605,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      3134 Redhawk Dr, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3134 Redhawk Dr, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Catt Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /39

      Est $560,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      5086 Smitty Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5086 Smitty Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keely Sterba Century 21-Tri-Cities

    • /38

      Est $597,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Grayhawk Loop, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2724 Grayhawk Loop, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /27

      Est $442,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Willow Pointe Dr, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3115 Willow Pointe Dr, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rose Kenmore

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home