9,214

Homes in ZIP Code 99354

Section Image
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Apollo Blvd Unit 32, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32 Apollo Blvd Unit 32, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arielle Hays ERA Skyview Realty

  • /19

    $79,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    2021 Mahan Ave Unit L3, Richland, WA 99354

    Fully remodeled single-wide mobile home located in the Alyson Manor Mobile Home Park in Richland. This home features two spacious bedrooms, one bathroom, and new appliances. Please note that the washer and dryer are also included. Alyson Manor offers excellent amenities, including a pool, basketball court, playground, plus much more. Lets schedule a private showing today!

    Corina Manzano Realty One Group Ignite

    2021 Mahan Ave Unit L3, Richland, WA 99354
  • /10

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1504 Judson Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent C. Todd Watkins EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    1504 Judson Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /38

      Est $591,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      3365 Village Pkwy, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3365 Village Pkwy, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Bailey RE/MAX

  • /22

    $242,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft

    1307 Goethals Dr Unit C, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 288868 Welcome home to this beautifully updated ground-level condo in the heart of Richland! Thoughtfully remodeled and impeccably maintained, this two-bedroom retreat offers the perfect blend of comfort and low-maintenance living. Step inside to a spacious living room featuring a cozy gas fireplace ideal for unwinding after a long day or hosting friends. The refreshed kitchen flows

    Alessandra Jorge-Dearing RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    1307 Goethals Dr Unit C, Richland, WA 99354
  • /35

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    612 Newcomer St, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,522

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Botkin Kenmore Team

    612 Newcomer St, Richland, WA 99354
    • /17

      Est $243,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Jones Rd, Richland, WA 99354

      • Built 1950
      1801 Jones Rd, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Mower Retter and Company Sotheby's

  • /29

    $535,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft

    1219 Mcpherson Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 291896 Updated siding, roof, windows and covered back patio, this makes an excellent investment opportunity in the heart of Central Richland. This spacious duplex at 1219 McPherson Ave offers 3,526 total square feet across two fully finished units, each featuring its own two-story layout with a basement. The basement can act as another family room or flex space. With a combined total of 6

    Trish Rudolph HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    1219 Mcpherson Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /41

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1621 Sanford Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,872

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra Jorge-Dearing RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    1621 Sanford Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /36

      Est $582,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      2907 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2907 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,060
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Jordon Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

  • /33

    $447,070

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft

    2564 Orchid Ct, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 289757 Experience effortless luxury in this stunning North Richland townhome, perfectly situated near Hanford. One of it's many attributes is that this home is "standing alone", not connected in any manner to another condo, providing personal and private home. Thoughtfully designed with elegant finishes throughout, this home offers both style and functionality at every turn.The gourmet

    Julie Nelson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    2564 Orchid Ct, Richland, WA 99354
  • /13

    $639,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2895 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,660

2895 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /7

      Est $577,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      2877 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2877 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,700
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /19

    $135,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    21 Nuclear Ln, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 286374 Welcome to 21 Nuclear Ln in Richland, WA! Built in 2021, this newer double-wide manufactured home offers comfortable, modern living on a rented lot in a highly convenient Richland location. Just minutes from Lynnwood Park, the Columbia River, and with quick access to the highway, this home is an excellent choice, especially for Hanford workers seeking an easy commute.Inside, you'll

    Aurelia Contreras Tri-Cities Realty Group, LLC

    21 Nuclear Ln, Richland, WA 99354
  • /28

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1517 Birch Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,454

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Connolly Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1517 Birch Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2906 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /2

    $349,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    947 Long Ave, Richland, WA 99352

    Ask about FHA and Fannie May Renovation Loans!! Its a great way to improve the home and increase value. MLS# 291975 Rare opportunity in Richland! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with over 2,400 sq ft sits on a prime quarter-acre corner lot and is packed with potential. With a full unfinished basement and two-story layout, this property offers the space and flexibility buyers are actively searching

    Harley Grinder EXIT Realty Tri-Cities Life

    947 Long Ave, Richland, WA 99352
  • /26

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2895 Sawgrass Loop, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,677

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Phillips Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2895 Sawgrass Loop, Richland, WA 99354
    • /29

      Est $611,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      2894 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2894 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,691
      • Feb 13, 2025

• /46

    $430,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    1211 Birch Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 292569 Nicely Updated & centrally located in Richland! 5 Bdrms, 2 baths, Roof redone 2018, HVAC 2021, Updated kitchen 2016 incl tile floors, cabinets, granite counters & full tile backsplash, graphite sink, r/o, m/w & refrigerator. Main bath updates incl tile floors, vanity, new full tiled shower w/plumbing & fixtures. Laminate floors in LR & stairs, solid wood doors in downstairs, all bdrms

    Sandra Garza Retter and Company Sotheby's

    1211 Birch Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /46

    $876,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2414 Harris Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,694

    Last Listing Agent Sue Rhoads Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2414 Harris Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /15

      Est $664,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Kasama Way, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3241 Kasama Way, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,741
      • Apr 03, 2025

• /30

    $419,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    2150 Cascade Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    Check out this massive 2400 sqft home with 4 bedrooms, an office, and 3 car garage, including one doubled sided bay! This home features an updated kitchen with stainless appliances, counters, and tile. Enjoy updated vinyl windows, updated HVAC, updated roof. Enjoy a massive covered deck off the kitchen with a fully fenced backyard with garden and storage shed. Move in ready. Lots of equity

    Jared Fielding Cornerstone Real Estate

    2150 Cascade Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /18

    $44,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2021 Mahan Ave Unit I8, Richland, WA 99354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,667

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rabe EXIT Realty Tri-Cities Life

    2021 Mahan Ave Unit I8, Richland, WA 99354
    • /15

      Est $603,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      3240 Kasama Way, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3240 Kasama Way, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /4

    $1,909,670

    • Land
    • 5.48 Acres
    • $348,480 per Acre

    2557 Logan St, Richland, WA 99354

    5.48 Acres on the corner of Polar way and Logan Street in Richlands Horn Rapids Business Park. Parcel has two points of access and can be subdivided if desired. Lot has been graded and graveled.

    Scott Sautell SVN Retter & Company

    2557 Logan St, Richland, WA 99354
  • /2

    $168,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1327 Sanford Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,078

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Floyd HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    1327 Sanford Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /16

      Est $633,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      3226 Kasama Way, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3226 Kasama Way, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,370
      • Apr 07, 2025

• /26

    $525,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft

    1509 Kimball Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 282075 — A strong investment opportunity in Richland! This updated duplex with mother-in-law quarters includes three income-producing units: a 2/1 and 1/1 upstairs, plus a spacious 3/1 downstairs with separate access. Both upper units have newer mini-splits for efficient heating and cooling. Major updates include fresh exterior paint (2025), new interior paint and LVP in unit 1511 (2025), a

    Jennifer Ralston Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1509 Kimball Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /14

    $660,241

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2810 Centerline Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,325

2810 Centerline Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /14

      Est $656,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      3218 Kasama Way, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3218 Kasama Way, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Mar 05, 2025

• /4

    $475,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    1441 Thayer Dr, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 289173 Richland Income-Producing DuplexGreat opportunity for investors or owner-occupants! This well-kept Richland duplex features two spacious units, each offering 1,174 sq. ft. with 3 bedrooms and 1 bath. Strong rental potential makes this an ideal addition to any income portfolio. Located in a desirable, convenient Richland neighborhood, this property delivers both stability and long-term

    Paula Elledge Professional Realty Services

    1441 Thayer Dr, Richland, WA 99354
  • /44

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1912 Dogwood Place, Richland, WA 99354

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,948

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Davis Century 21-Tri-Cities

    1912 Dogwood Place, Richland, WA 99354
    • /27

      Est $643,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      3251 Emory Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3251 Emory Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,680
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /45

    $750,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft

    2405 Harris Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 292551 Located along the coveted Harris Street in Richland’s sought-after “Golden Triangle,” and just steps from the Columbia River, this home offers a rare blend of character, warmth, and everyday luxury in one of the area’s most desirable settings. You can feel the charm, even as you pull up, anticipating what you might find inside. From the moment you open the door, there’s an immediate

    Ashley Lorimer Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2405 Harris Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /49

    $724,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2706 Sawgrass Loop, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,794

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Monds Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    2706 Sawgrass Loop, Richland, WA 99354
    • /7

      Est $630,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      2889 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2889 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,649
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /22

    $439,900

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $382,522 per Acre

    2682 van Giesen St, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 292290 Positioned along one of the Tri-Cities most traveled corridors, this 1.15 acre commercial parcel offers a rare opportunity to capitalize on the rapid growth between Richland and West Richland. With General Commercial (C3) Zoning, this property is ideally suited for a wide range of commercial uses including retail, service-based businesses, mixed use development or investment hold.

    Shannon Jones Berkshire Hathaway Hm Serv Central WA Real Estate

    2682 van Giesen St, Richland, WA 99354
  • /7

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1419 Johnston Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Weitzel Progressive Sales, Inc

    1419 Johnston Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /16

      Est $592,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      2913 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2913 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,925
      • Jan 31, 2025

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home