9,214

Homes in ZIP Code 99354

Section Image
  • /21

    $399,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    90 van Giesen St, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 292196 Live steps from Columbia Riverfront Trail & Jefferson Park in this charming Richland salt-box home, where morning strolls, sunset bike rides, and weekend picnics become part of your everyday rhythm. Room for growth & classic curb appeal meets a wonderfully connected location - just moments from downtown cafés, local markets, and community events. With quick access to I-182 & Hwy 240,

    Corrie Hayes John L. Scott - Snohomish

    90 van Giesen St, Richland, WA 99354
  • /34

    $409,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1709 Hunt Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,948

    Last Listing Agent Brett Morrison Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices TC

    1709 Hunt Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /7

      Est $626,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2919 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,945
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Jordon Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

  • /30

    $279,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 609 Sq Ft

    1605 Perkins Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    Welcome to this adorable, cute-as-a-button home in a convenient Richland location close to highway access, town, restaurants, shopping, and more! This charming home has been beautifully updated and is ready for its next owner. From the moment you pull up, you’ll notice the ample parking, inviting exterior, and updated front gate. Step inside to find new flooring, doors, trim, and hardware

    Leia Schneider The Schneider Realty Group

    1605 Perkins Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /50

    $259,400

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2459 Marine Ct, Richland, WA 99354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,051

    Last Listing Agent Lana Franklin Encore Realty, LLC

    2459 Marine Ct, Richland, WA 99354
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Nuthatch St, Richland, WA

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3765 Nuthatch St, Richland, WA

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Retter Retter and Company Sotheby's

  • /8

    $36,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    18 Log Ln, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 292412 Welcome to 18 Log Ln in the heart of Richland—nestled in a well-established and conveniently located mobile home community with easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. This well-maintained home sits on a generously sized lot! Enjoy the convenience of a covered carport, plus a spacious yard to the left of the carport—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. A storage

    Nancy Beltran Realty One Group Ignite

    18 Log Ln, Richland, WA 99354
  • /38

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    660 Cherrywood Loop, Richland, WA 99354

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,977

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Blackman EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    660 Cherrywood Loop, Richland, WA 99354
    • /22

      Est $72,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Galaxy Ln, Richland, WA 99354

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25 Galaxy Ln, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Bruun HomeSmart Elite Brokers

  • /2

    $787,867

    • Land
    • 5.17 Acres
    • $152,392 per Acre

    NKA Logston Blvd Parcel B, Richland, WA

    Perfect location to build cold storage, manufacturing facilities, warehouses, distribution centers, logistics hubs, researchand development facilities and industrial park. 4,500 Lineal Foot Rail Loop/Circle configuration situated upon 19.32 graded acres 15+acres are level and build ready with power to the property. Located in Horn Rapids area of Richland, WA. Easy access to State HWY240 & State

    Agustina Rankin EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    NKA Logston Blvd Parcel B, Richland, WA
  • /30

    $490,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2220 Veneto St, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,972

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Tallman The Lane Real Estate Team

    2220 Veneto St, Richland, WA 99354
    • /28

      Est $70,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Mahan Ave Unit H-7, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2021 Mahan Ave Unit H-7, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Backus Desert Hills Realty Inc

  • /2

    $477,000

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $322,297 per Acre

    2722 Battelle Blvd, Richland, WA 99354

    Zoned Medium Industrial. Flat lot ready to build. Water, sewer and power to the property. Record survey complete with locates and topo. Geotech report complete. Amazing opportunity in a great location.

    Mary Williams Professional Realty Services

    2722 Battelle Blvd, Richland, WA 99354
  • /14

    $659,545

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2847 Centerline Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,249

2847 Centerline Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /17

      Est $46,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Mahan Ave Unit E9, Richland, WA 99354

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2021 Mahan Ave Unit E9, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Guerrero Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

  • /44

    $648,077

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft

    2466 Montgomery Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 292027 Updated extensively in 2016 and 2017, no detail was overlooked. New Pella wood wrapped windows, flooring, custom molding, and refined trim work flow throughout the entire home, creating a cohesive, elevated aesthetic. The chef's kitchen is a showpiece — featuring Thermador appliances, wall oven, dishwasher, microwave, and gas cooktop on the island. A new propane fireplace with custom

    Julie Nelson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    2466 Montgomery Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /8

    $587,638

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2940 Vistara Way, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

2940 Vistara Way, Richland, WA 99354
    • /36

      Est $592,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2744 Broken Top Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2744 Broken Top Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Retter Retter and Company Sotheby's

  • /34

    $424,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    1422 Thayer Dr, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 292962 Spacious and inviting, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home at 1422 Thayer Dr in Richland offers versatile living spaces designed for everyday comfort and entertaining. The main level features an open living area and a large kitchen with an oversized island, bar seating, rustic-inspired finishes, and generous dining space. The primary suite is conveniently located on the main floor with ample

    Cassidy Cook Desert Edge Realty Group

    1422 Thayer Dr, Richland, WA 99354
  • /50

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2975 Riverbend Dr, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,443

    Last Listing Agent Jane Beyer Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2975 Riverbend Dr, Richland, WA 99354
    • /36

      Est $652,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Vistara Way, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2910 Vistara Way, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Sep 05, 2024

• /41

    $649,900

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft

    2941 Vistara Way, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 289611 This home is ready for its first owner! Discover the Charm of Quail Ridge at Horn Rapids. Welcome to Lot 03, Phase 4A in the sought-after Quail Ridge community by Pahlisch Homes—where residents enjoy exclusive resort-style amenities, including a private pool, clubhouse, and fitness center. The Malone floor plan offers 2,411 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. The expansive

    Tiffanie Jordon Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    2941 Vistara Way, Richland, WA 99354
  • /28

    $536,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2981 Redrock Ridge Loop, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,777

    Last Listing Agent Alex Burden Kenmore Team

    2981 Redrock Ridge Loop, Richland, WA 99354
    • /37

      Est $647,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Kasama Way, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3207 Kasama Way, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,595
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /41

    $579,900

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft

    2219 Enterprise Dr, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 291858 Located in desirable North Richland just moments from the Columbia River and Snyder Boat Launch, this classic 1967 mid-century modern home offers a rare opportunity to own a piece of original character in an unbeatable setting. Single owner home, the home retains its authentic finishes, giving buyers the chance to preserve, restore, or thoughtfully update while maintaining its

    Jared Retter Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2219 Enterprise Dr, Richland, WA 99354
  • /28

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    415 Skamania St, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,932

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Fox RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    415 Skamania St, Richland, WA 99354
    • /28

      Est $633,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Kasama Way, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3219 Kasama Way, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,700
      • Oct 24, 2024

• /17

    $89,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft

    48 Nuclear Ln, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 291560 Welcome to 48 Nuclear Ln in Richland, WA! Built in 2021, this double-wide manufactured home offers comfortable, modern living on a rented lot in a highly convenient North Richland location with quick access to the highway, Columbia River, and nearby parks. This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features 880 square feet with a functional layout, well-suited for those commuting to Hanford or

    Cassidy Cook Desert Edge Realty Group

    48 Nuclear Ln, Richland, WA 99354
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2818 Tuscanna Dr, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connor MacDougall Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2818 Tuscanna Dr, Richland, WA 99352
    • /41

      Est $645,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      3245 Emory Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3245 Emory Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,900
      • Jul 02, 2024

• /45

    $309,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    1962 Mahan Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 284157 ?? 1962 Mahan Ave – Spacious North Richland Condo – Comfort, Space & Exceptional Value From the moment one steps inside, it’s clear this North Richland condominium offers something rare—a remarkable amount of space, comfort, and value all in one. Now priced $20,000 lower, and with the seller covering one full year of HOA dues, this is an opportunity that’s hard to overlook. With more

    Michael Thomas Retter and Company Sotheby's

    1962 Mahan Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /43

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3043 Bobwhite Way, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,977

    Last Listing Agent Yuxia Wu Professional Realty Services

    3043 Bobwhite Way, Richland, WA 99354
    • /48

      Est $637,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      3239 Emory Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3239 Emory Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Oct 16, 2024

• /21

    $32,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft

    26 Log Ln, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 288627 Seller is offering to pay first 2 months of Lot Rent!!! Move-in ready with new blinds, new exterior paint, new washer/dryer and located in Richland. A short drive to Horn Rapids Golf Course!This well-maintained mobile home offers a functional layout with a bright living area and spacious bedroom. Close to shopping, parks,and major roadways. Don’t miss this affordable and convenient

    Eric Culverhouse Retter and Company Sotheby's

    26 Log Ln, Richland, WA 99354
  • /36

    $330,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1207 Sanford Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,132

    Last Listing Agent Carol Fuller Retter and Company Sotheby's

    1207 Sanford Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /32

      Est $569,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Vistara Way, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2901 Vistara Way, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,190
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /48

    $670,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft

    2860 Sawgrass Loop, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 292424 Welcome to 2860 Sawgrass Loop, a luxurious move-in ready updated 3 bedroom home with a bonus non-conforming bedroom or office/den that blends modern upgrades with comfortable living. Situated on the 16th fairway of the Horn Rapids golf course, protected behind a hill but with views to hills beyond. You will notice the elegant 10 ft ceilings, crown molding and fresh feel created by

    Susan Sheets Berkshire Hathaway Hm Serv Central WA Real Estate

    2860 Sawgrass Loop, Richland, WA 99354
  • /35

    $411,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2128 Shasta Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,067

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Larralde EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    2128 Shasta Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /28

      Est $592,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Vistara Way, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2909 Vistara Way, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jun 20, 2024

• /49

    $749,900

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,253 Sq Ft

    2866 Hawkstone Ct, Richland, WA 99354

    MLS# 292226 This well-maintained, two-story house with a daylight basement provides a scenic view of the Horn Rapids golf course and pond. Offering over 4,200 square feet of living space, the property features 6 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 2 kitchens, 2 family rooms, a formal living room, a dining room, a den, an entertainment area, and a 3-car garage.The home is nestled on a cul-de-sac with plenty of

    Yuxia Wu Professional Realty Services

    2866 Hawkstone Ct, Richland, WA 99354

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home