9,214

Homes in ZIP Code 99354

Section Image
  • /43

    $407,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2650 Dornoch Place, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,843

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Lane The Lane Real Estate Team

    2650 Dornoch Place, Richland, WA 99354
    • /28

      Est $570,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Emory Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3201 Emory Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,775
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Hagedorn Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

  • /40

    $352,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1912 Hood Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,772

    Last Listing Agent Laura Delawder Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1912 Hood Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /41

      Est $577,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Halfway Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2904 Halfway Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Jordon Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

  • /23

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1001 Wilson St, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,389

    Last Listing Agent Missy Eckman EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    1001 Wilson St, Richland, WA 99354
    • /25

      Est $77,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Mahan Ave Unit M7, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2021 Mahan Ave Unit M7, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Callies Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

  • /32

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1918 Pike Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,460

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Haug New Horizon Realty LLC

    1918 Pike Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /28

      Est $89,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Galaxy Ln, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      23 Galaxy Ln, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devin Nielsen RE/MAX

  • /39

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1412 Woodbury St, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,077

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Amalfitano Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1412 Woodbury St, Richland, WA 99354
    • /22

      Est $639,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      3168 Quail Ridge Loop, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3168 Quail Ridge Loop, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micah Keller Realty One Group Ignite

  • /25

    $417,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2619 Eagle Watch Loop, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,877

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lambert EXIT Realty Tri-Cities Life

    2619 Eagle Watch Loop, Richland, WA 99352
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Johnston Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1503 Johnston Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellen Adcock 1Triple7-1.777% / HomeSmart Elite Brokers

  • /31

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1220 Cottonwood Dr, Richland, WA 99354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,312

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Floyd HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    1220 Cottonwood Dr, Richland, WA 99354
    • /39

      Est $648,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      3233 Emory Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3233 Emory Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,900
      • May 02, 2024

• /17

    $147,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1311 Goethals Dr Unit E, Richland, WA 99354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Shinabarger HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    1311 Goethals Dr Unit E, Richland, WA 99354
    • /17

      Est $605,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Emory Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3214 Emory Ave, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,755
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Hagedorn Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

  • /35

    $394,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1807 Stevens Dr, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,277

    Last Listing Agent Jared Harding Realty One Group Ignite

    1807 Stevens Dr, Richland, WA 99354
    • /25

      Est $639,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      3239 Seneca Way, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3239 Seneca Way, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,900
      • May 24, 2024

• /27

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3359 Village Pkwy, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,864

    Last Listing Agent Yuxia Wu Professional Realty Services

    3359 Village Pkwy, Richland, WA 99354
    • /15

      Est $607,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      3227 Seneca Way, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3227 Seneca Way, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,965
      • Jun 17, 2024

• /31

    $380,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2630 Sandstone Ln, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,754

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Montgomery RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    2630 Sandstone Ln, Richland, WA 99354
    • /20

      Est $584,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Vistara Way, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2918 Vistara Way, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,845
      • Aug 07, 2024

• /23

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1311 Stevens Dr, Richland, WA 99354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,197

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Birch ERA Skyview Realty

    1311 Stevens Dr, Richland, WA 99354
    • /37

      Est $551,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Vistara Way, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2925 Vistara Way, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,890
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /29

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    42 Mercury Dr, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,295

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Robinson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    42 Mercury Dr, Richland, WA 99354
    • /33

      Est $352,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Turner St Unit Suite, Richland, WA 99354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1700 Turner St Unit Suite, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Markel Markel Properties

  • /20

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1607 Mcpherson Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,264

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra Jorge-Dearing RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    1607 Mcpherson Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /16

      Est $57,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cosmic Ln, Richland, WA 99354

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17 Cosmic Ln, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dignum Richard Dignum Realty

  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1305 Acacia Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,843

    Last Listing Agent James Scheer Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1305 Acacia Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /26

      Est $87,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Nuclear Ln, Richland, WA 99354

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      41 Nuclear Ln, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,900
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felipe Bautista Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /41

    $524,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2864 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 458 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,333

2864 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /39

      Est $710,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      3359 River Valley Dr, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3359 River Valley Dr, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Phillips Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /50

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2041 Davison Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,595

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Couture Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    2041 Davison Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /34

      Est $504,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2646 Stonecreek Dr, Richland, WA 99354

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2646 Stonecreek Dr, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Burden Kenmore

  • /14

    $554,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2817 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,958

2817 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /22

      Est $584,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      2984 Crosswater Loop, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2984 Crosswater Loop, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Green EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

  • /45

    $715,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2760 Grayhawk Loop, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,633

    Last Listing Agent April Connors Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    2760 Grayhawk Loop, Richland, WA 99354
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Goethals Dr Unit F, Richland, WA 99354

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1311 Goethals Dr Unit F, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Harty Pat Harty Realty

  • /32

    $229,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1906 Mahan Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,485

    Last Listing Agent Scott M. Anderson HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    1906 Mahan Ave, Richland, WA 99354
    • /35

      Est $552,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Bluffs Dr, Richland, WA 99354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3035 Bluffs Dr, Richland, WA 99354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aurelia Contreras Tri-Cities Realty Group, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home