$480,031
- Land
- 1.16 Acres
- $413,820 per Acre
2200 Storehouse Ave Lot B5, Richland, WA 99352
2200 Storehouse Ave Lot B5, Richland, WA 99352$480,031
2200 Storehouse Ave Lot B5, Richland, WA 99352
2200 Storehouse Ave Lot B5, Richland, WA 99352$479,000
59 Canyon St, Richland, WA 99352
Chalene Thai Celski & Associates, Inc.
$416,500
3640 Nuthatch St, Richland, WA 99338
Annie Wagar EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities
$474,990
3680 Corvina St, Richland, WA 99352
$433,850
715 Honeylicious St, Richland, WA 99352
Cristina Ramirez Coldwell Banker Tomlinson
$455,202
2228 Storehouse Ave Lot B3, Richland, WA 99352
2228 Storehouse Ave Lot B3, Richland, WA 99352$499,900
2720 Leslie Rd, Richland, WA 99352
Holly Christensen Kelly Right Real Estate TC
$405,850
10466 Clearwater Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338
Kirk Catt Coldwell Banker Tomlinson
$405,850
10538 Clearwater Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338
Kirk Catt Coldwell Banker Tomlinson
$499,900
8521 W Canyon Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
Jared Berglund HomeSmart Elite Brokers
$417,850
10442 Clearwater Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338
Kirk Catt Coldwell Banker Tomlinson
Showing Results 81 - 91, Page 3 of 3
In Richland, you'll encounter a variety of homes and houses for sale priced under $500,000, providing affordable options for potential buyers. With 91 listings available, there's a wide selection to explore, from charming bungalows to contemporary townhouses. These properties offer an opportunity to enter the real estate market or diversify your investment portfolio without exceeding your budget. Discover the range of homes for sale under 500k in Richland, WA and find the perfect fit for your homeownership goals.