7,381

Properties in ZIP Code 94801

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Harbour Way, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 1 Bath
      • 485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      565 Harbour Way, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Bartel Bartels Property Management

    • /21

      Est $282,122 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Follette St Unit 530, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      107 Follette St Unit 530, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathrine Rae Exp Realty of California Inc.

    • /24

      Est $337,506 Not Listed For Sale

      20 6th St Unit B, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20 6th St Unit B, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jack Burns Security Pacific Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $768,593 Not Listed For Sale

      567 Harbour Way Unit 567, Richmond, CA 94801

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      567 Harbour Way Unit 567, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

• /38

      Est $978,100 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Waterline Place, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      27 Waterline Place, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $884,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Yasumi Davis Sakura Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Golden Gate Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      420 Golden Gate Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gene Smith First Republic Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Golden Gate Ave Unit 304, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      420 Golden Gate Ave Unit 304, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gene Smith First Republic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,466,075 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Pacific Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      301 Pacific Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Koide Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,009,572 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Bissell Ave Unit 404, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      404 Bissell Ave Unit 404, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Conner Applegate Conner Applegate, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Bissell Ave Unit 402, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      402 Bissell Ave Unit 402, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

• /9

      Est $2,592,948 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Pacific Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      336 Pacific Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,554,000
      • Apr 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent James Caldwell Compass

    • /2

      Est $562,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1538 5th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1538 5th St, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Fay Du Bay1st Realty & Mortgage Inc

    • /6

      Est $640,983 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Malcolm Dr, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      314 Malcolm Dr, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tad Tadich Clovis 1st Real Estate Servic

    • /25

      Est $553,122 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Willard Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      211 Willard Ave, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bill Davis Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,147,489 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Seaview Dr, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      203 Seaview Dr, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Luther Martin Winkler Real Estate Group

    • 215 Seaview Dr, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $1,192,025 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Seaview Dr, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      215 Seaview Dr, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent G. Julia Bivins Compass

    • /22

      Est $1,262,646 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Flagship Ct, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      208 Flagship Ct, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Chan WEM Pacific Investment Inc.

    • 200 Flagship Ct, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $1,366,120 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Flagship Ct, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      200 Flagship Ct, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent G. Julia Bivins Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,197,191 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Seaview Dr, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      201 Seaview Dr, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • Last Sold Price $950,000

      Last Listing Agent G. Julia Bivins Compass

    • 202 Seapoint Place, Richmond, CA 94801

      Est $1,260,213 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Seapoint Place, Richmond, CA 94801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      202 Seapoint Place, Richmond, CA 94801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Choi The Agency

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home