4,968

Homes in ZIP Code 94805

Section Image
    • 347 44th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $739,247 Not Listed For Sale

      347 44th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      347 44th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meridee Carter Red Oak Realty

    • 325 38th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $719,559 Not Listed For Sale

      325 38th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      325 38th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Stea Stea Realty Group

    • 436 37th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $504,579 Not Listed For Sale

      436 37th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      436 37th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Payne Ii Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 4310 Barrett Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $920,243 Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Barrett Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4310 Barrett Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Baluyot Exp Realty Of California

    • 454 43rd St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $618,063 Not Listed For Sale

      454 43rd St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      454 43rd St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Braksick Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 527 44th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $608,812 Not Listed For Sale

      527 44th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      527 44th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hughey RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $868,940 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Nevin Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3316 Nevin Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Casazza Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $720,830 Not Listed For Sale

      440 33rd St, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      440 33rd St, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,001
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Barba Home Sales Team Inc

    • /2

      Est $835,400 Not Listed For Sale

      400 33rd St, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      400 33rd St, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Bartel Bartels Property Management

    • /29

      Est $685,108 Not Listed For Sale

      453 36th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      453 36th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luke Monroe Kendrick Realty Inc.

    • /47

      Est $619,713 Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Barrett Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3510 Barrett Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Will Pitcher Twin Oaks Real Estate

    • 451 37th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $732,288 Not Listed For Sale

      451 37th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      451 37th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Martinez Prestigio Real Estate

    • 6101 Bernhard Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $759,313 Not Listed For Sale

      6101 Bernhard Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6101 Bernhard Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rayne Palmer Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 6077 Felix Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $1,370,743 Not Listed For Sale

      6077 Felix Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6077 Felix Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,366,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Guy Blume Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /44

      Est $1,019,782 Not Listed For Sale

      6114 Plymouth Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6114 Plymouth Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hall Compass

    • /24

      Est $794,567 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Sonoma St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      924 Sonoma St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carylon Dopp Security Pacific Real Estate

    • 104 Vista Heights Rd, El Cerrito, CA 94530

      Est $797,541 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Vista Heights Rd, El Cerrito, CA 94530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      104 Vista Heights Rd, El Cerrito, CA 94530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pitarre Compass

    • 3612 Natalie Ct, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $557,662 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Natalie Ct, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3612 Natalie Ct, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Parrott STEFANIE PARROTT, BROKER

    • 3311 Clinton Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $674,029 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Clinton Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3311 Clinton Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deepal Karunaratne Inactive Office

    • /13

      Est $654,608 Not Listed For Sale

      733 34th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      733 34th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lily Garipova Centermac Realty, Inc.

    • 751 37th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $781,144 Not Listed For Sale

      751 37th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      751 37th St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $856,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noah Manning Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /30

      Est $955,779 Not Listed For Sale

      5611 Esmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5611 Esmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Qwong Compass

    • /25

      Est $617,962 Not Listed For Sale

      966 Humboldt St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      966 Humboldt St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Nava Keller Williams Realty

    • 836 Amador St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $636,793 Not Listed For Sale

      836 Amador St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      836 Amador St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Han Bhg Reliance Partners

    • 772 Amador St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $633,478 Not Listed For Sale

      772 Amador St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      772 Amador St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Berger Compass

    • /34

      Est $687,542 Not Listed For Sale

      766 Amador St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      766 Amador St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ripper Compass

    • 761 Kern St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $891,381 Not Listed For Sale

      761 Kern St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      761 Kern St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Adamson Red Oak Realty

    • 737 Kern St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $718,959 Not Listed For Sale

      737 Kern St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      737 Kern St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Arriaga Feagley Realtors

    • /25

      Est $706,112 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      724 Mclaughlin St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Torretta Security Pacific Real Estate

    • 794 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $765,638 Not Listed For Sale

      794 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      794 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $893,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aliky Vasdekis Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • /17

      Est $719,952 Not Listed For Sale

      764 Lassen St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      764 Lassen St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Yap Pacific East Bay Real Estate

    • 860 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $638,363 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      860 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Arrospide Realty ONE Group Future

    • /34

      Est $631,063 Not Listed For Sale

      5137 Esmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      5137 Esmond Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Delgado Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $842,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Francisco Way, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1910 Francisco Way, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $881/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Navarro Intero Real Estate Services

    • 2670 Mira Vista Dr, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $905,165 Not Listed For Sale

      2670 Mira Vista Dr, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2670 Mira Vista Dr, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $830/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Fernandez Red Oak Realty

    • 6316 Arlington Blvd, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $947,675 Not Listed For Sale

      6316 Arlington Blvd, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6316 Arlington Blvd, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $953/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alma Wallace Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 6439 Claremont Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $1,053,778 Not Listed For Sale

      6439 Claremont Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      6439 Claremont Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Choi The Agency

    • /59

      Est $967,721 Not Listed For Sale

      6829 Del Monte Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6829 Del Monte Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $964/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Tyrrell The Team Realty

    • 6441 Arlington Blvd, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $1,036,376 Not Listed For Sale

      6441 Arlington Blvd, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6441 Arlington Blvd, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 6300 Kensington Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Est $936,882 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Kensington Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6300 Kensington Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,009,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kira Halpern Winkler Real Estate Group

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home