10,707

Homes in ZIP Code 11418

Section Image
  • /6

    $519,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 802 Sq Ft

    116-11 Curzon Rd Unit 6A, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    Spacious 802 Sq Ft Luxury Condo 1 bedroom unit with a Balcony. Washer and Dryer in unit. Updated, Windowed Kitchen with Dishwasher. Full Bath With Jacuzzi. Hardwood Floors. Metro Falls offers a virtual doorman, Main entrance lobby- with video intercom system security CCTV IN BUILDING, Mail & package room under Surveillance camera, pet-friendly policies, and fantastic on-site amenities, including

    Jae Joon Park Prime Realty

    116-11 Curzon Rd Unit 6A, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
  • /22

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    8713 135th St Unit 3, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    This well-maintained spacious unit features a generous layout, large windows, hardwood floors, and great natural light. Plenty of storage space. Enjoy a functional kitchen, spacious bedrooms, and updated bathroom. One of the bedroom is very big. Parking available upon request not included. Easily accessible transit, shops, restaurants, movie hall and schools close by.

    Pragya Agarwal Connie Francisco R E Group

    8713 135th St Unit 3, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
  • 83-60 118th St Unit 2H, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    $245,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    83-60 118th St Unit 2H, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradly Barnett Keller Williams Points North

    83-60 118th St Unit 2H, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $578/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ephraim Pizante Massada Realty Inc

  • /21

    $579,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 826 Sq Ft

    8375 117th St Unit 6F, Kew Gardens, NY 11418

    If you've been searching for the perfect Kew Gardens condo, your search ends here. Unit 6F at 83-75 117th Street checks every box — stylish updates, thoughtful layout, incredible amenities, and a location that can't be beat.On the 6th floor of a well-kept 2003-built low-rise, this two-bedroom, two-bath home welcomes you with a sun-filled open living and dining room that spills out onto a

    Eileen O'Hara Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    8375 117th St Unit 6F, Kew Gardens, NY 11418
  • 8771 123rd St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    $944,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8771 123rd St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,803

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    8771 123rd St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
    • 131-45 Kew Gardens Rd, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $1,012,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      131-45 Kew Gardens Rd, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • Studio
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      131-45 Kew Gardens Rd, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Herrera Keller Williams Landmark II

  • /14

    $545,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft

    116-17 Grosvenor Ln Unit 1A, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    Welcome to Unit 1A, a charming 2-bedroom apartment featuring a private 325sq ft backyard at Garden Lane. Located at the nexus of the charming neighborhoods of Kew Gardens and Forest Hills, on a quiet tree-lined street, this boutique collection of 19 sophisticated condominium residences is an urban sanctuary.Garden Lane takes inspiration from the classic appeal of these two historic

    Alexander Pereira Modern Spaces

    116-17 Grosvenor Ln Unit 1A, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
  • 85-6 122nd St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    85-6 122nd St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roni Cohen B2B Real Estate Group Inc

    85-6 122nd St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
    • 112-15 Atlantic Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $922,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      112-15 Atlantic Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      112-15 Atlantic Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raphael Amar Great Success Realty Inc

  • /10

    $620,000

    $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    116-24 Grosvenor Ln Unit 14A, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    Gorgeous 2Bedrooms 1Bath Penthouse overlooking unobstructed Panoramic view of greenery of none the other, Forest Park extending beyond to Spectacular views of the City through its private Balcony. Step into Serenity & Elegance. This Spacious Corner residence greets you with abundance of light streaming through its private Balcony, wide Windows & higher Ceilings. As you enter, the living

    Bushra Pereira Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    116-24 Grosvenor Ln Unit 14A, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
  • 8715 108th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    $760,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8715 108th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,688

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Kim Compass Greater NY LLC

    8715 108th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
    • 117-01 Park Ln S Unit C6L, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Not Listed For Sale

      117-01 Park Ln S Unit C6L, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1936
      117-01 Park Ln S Unit C6L, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Demetrios Zias Signature Premier Properties

  • /27

    $525,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft

    8385 116th St Unit 4L, Kew Gardens, NY 11418

    Excited to introduce my newest listing at 83-85 116th Street #4L — a spacious and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo in the heart of Kew Gardens. This unit is perfectly positioned for convenience, located near the J, Z, E & F subway lines, the Kew Gardens LIRR station, multiple local and express bus lines (Q37, Q54, Q60), and easy access to major expressways including Grand Central

    Maria Sefcik Real Broker NY LLC

    8385 116th St Unit 4L, Kew Gardens, NY 11418
  • 91-05 121st St, Jamaica, NY 11418

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    91-05 121st St, Jamaica, NY 11418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Indira Persaud Exit Realty Prime

    91-05 121st St, Jamaica, NY 11418
    • 84-16 102nd St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $860,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-16 102nd St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      84-16 102nd St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Jorge Leather Street Realty LLC

  • /6

    $949,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    8674 108th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    Very good house located in the heart of Richmond Hills closed to everything Owner wants to here all offers.

    Agustin Barreiro Elite Realty International Inc

    8674 108th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
  • 124-01 Hillside Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

    $980,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    124-01 Hillside Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Koo EXP Realty

    124-01 Hillside Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418
    • 83-60 118 St Unit 2K, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Not Listed For Sale

      83-60 118 St Unit 2K, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      83-60 118 St Unit 2K, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /23

    $569,888

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft

    116-17 Grosvenor Ln Unit 3A, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    New Construction Built in 2021, Unit 3A at Exclusive Garden Lane Development features LR, Modern Open EIK, 2 Bdrms, 1 Full Bath & Balcony in the Heart of Kew Gardens/Forest Hills. Beautiful Finishes Included Wide Plank Floors, Insulated Windows, Modern KIT w/Custom Cabinetry & Blomberg, Appliances, Spa Inspired Bathroom w/Kohler & Grohe Fixtures. Excellent Investment Opportunity for Investor and

    Deirdre Folan Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    116-17 Grosvenor Ln Unit 3A, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
  • 86-27 125th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    86-27 125th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,420

    Last Listing Agent amber sclar BLT Minimax Realty Inc

    86-27 125th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
    • 89-10 133rd St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $1,188,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      89-10 133rd St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      89-10 133rd St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gambino Century 21 American Homes

  • /18

    $580,000

    Open Sat 3PM - 5PM $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    8371 116th St Unit 5A, Kew Gardens, NY 11418

    Final price reduction. For sale until the end of May 2026, after that, the listing will be removed. Rental inquiry welcomed for after June 1, 2026 move in. Spacious 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath, 2 balconies condo in the heart of Kew Gardens. Well-maintained 1,100 sq ft home features an extra-large eat-in kitchen, hardwood floors, and an expansive living/dining area. A bonus walk-in closet. Located in a

    Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    8371 116th St Unit 5A, Kew Gardens, NY 11418
  • 12711 89th Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    $775,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12711 89th Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,556

    Last Listing Agent Sister Gir Nathan Ethan Realty LLC

    12711 89th Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
    • 91-49 116th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $1,327,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-49 116th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • Studio
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      91-49 116th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Dibs Keller Williams Realty Liberty

  • /2

    $1,225,000

    Coming Soon
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    91-16 115th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    Beautifully maintained legal two-family home located in the heart of Richmond Hill, Queens. This spacious property offers the perfect balance of comfort, functionality, and investment potential.The first floor features a spacious living room, eat-in kitchen, full bathroom, and one bedroom. The second floor includes one bedroom, a full bathroom, and access to a finished attic with three

    Kalsang Lama Keller Williams Landmark II

    91-16 115th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
  • 9214 104th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    $622,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9214 104th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,566

    Last Listing Agent Leah Kohen Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    9214 104th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
    • 83-60 118th St Unit 7A, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Not Listed For Sale

      83-60 118th St Unit 7A, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      83-60 118th St Unit 7A, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

• /34

    $669,888

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    11624 Grosvenor Ln Unit 7C, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    Luxury High-Rise Apartment at Park Lane Condominiums in Kew Gardens -- 1,375 sq. ft. - 2-Bedroom, 2-Full Bath with Two Private Balconies - 1,375 Sq Ft - 7th Floor (of 17-Story Tower) - Built Welcome to this luxury high-rise condominium.... This unit is located in the prestigious Park Lane Condominiums tower, with garage parking and valet service.... This generously sized, move-in-ready home

    Joseph Lombardo LOMBARDO HOMES & ESTATES

    11624 Grosvenor Ln Unit 7C, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
  • 87-71 111th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

    $780,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    87-71 111th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Gomez ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    87-71 111th St, Jamaica, NY 11418
    • 10022 90th Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $1,193,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      10022 90th Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      10022 90th Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Lin Sany Realty Group LLC

  • /20

    $1,189,000

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    87-20 124th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

    Welcome to 87-20 124th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418 - a distinguished investment opportunity and a haven for those seeking a multi-family residence in the heart of Queens. This expansive 4-family house offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and potential for rental income. Nestled in the vibrant community of Jamaica, this property enjoys proximity to major transportation hubs, including

    Terienarine Ramnarine TMT Realty NY Corp

    87-20 124th St, Jamaica, NY 11418
  • 87-80 108th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

    $780,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    87-80 108th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,276

    Last Listing Agent Etan Hakimi Mitra Hakimi Realty Group LLC

    87-80 108th St, Jamaica, NY 11418
    • 83-71 116th St Unit 7D, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $440,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      83-71 116th St Unit 7D, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      83-71 116th St Unit 7D, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Francisco Connie Francisco R E Group

  • /2

    $1,399,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,334 Sq Ft

    87-34 116th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

    SPACIOUS 2 FAMILY HOME LOCATE IN A QUIET RESIDENTIAL AREA, CLOSE TO THE "J" TRAIN, PUBLIC TRANSPORATION, SHOPPING, PLACE OF WORSHIP, ETC. TENANTS OCCUPIED AND SHOWING IS BY DRIVE BY ONLY UNTIL TENANTS ISSUE IS RESOLVED!

    Sunnil Persaud Realty Masters Inc

    87-34 116th St, Jamaica, NY 11418
  • 8754 117th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    $1,110,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8754 117th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,744

    Last Listing Agent Lissette Perez Winzone Realty Inc

    8754 117th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
    • 87-55 110th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $783,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      87-55 110th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      87-55 110th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Santell Baring Homes Corp

  • /38

    $1,179,000

    Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    127-18 89th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, updated two-family detached corner home in prime Richmond Hill. Thoughtfully redesigned for modern living, this spacious residence combines style, comfort, and functionality, perfect for homeowners and investors alike. The property features an expansive private driveway and a two-car garage with remote access, offering rare convenience and ample parking.

    Syed Alom Elite Synergy Realty Inc

    127-18 89th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418
  • 9113 109th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9113 109th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 368 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,617

    Last Listing Agent Kammy Xiao-Nguyen Landmark International R E LLC

    9113 109th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
    • 84-10 101st St Unit 1E, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $426,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-10 101st St Unit 1E, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      84-10 101st St Unit 1E, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veerasammy Thantonie Keystone Realty USA Corp

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home