10,707

Homes in ZIP Code 11418

Section Image
  • /9

    $215,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    83-15 116th St Unit 3E, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    This charming prewar unit blends classic character with modern comfort. Featuring high ceilings, hardwood floors, and an eat-in kitchen, it’s the perfect home for first-time buyers or anyone seeking a peaceful retreat in a pet-friendly building. Steps are from J train, shops, and Forest Park. This elevator building with laundry in the basement is perfect for a first-time buyer or someone looking

    Mohamed Ali Coldwell Banker Kueber Realty

    83-15 116th St Unit 3E, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
  • 83-60 118th St Unit 10H, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    83-60 118th St Unit 10H, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradly Barnett Keller Williams Points North

    83-60 118th St Unit 10H, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
    • 91-15 112th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $1,123,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-15 112th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      91-15 112th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Kueber Coldwell Banker Kueber Realty

  • /15

    $179,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bath

    83-80 118th St Unit 3P, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    Welcome to the Curzon House Cooperative in Kew Gardens...This Spacious Studio approximately 550 Sq. Ft. Features All Modern Designer Finishes throughout including a custom high-end kitchen with lots of cabinetry, Quartz counter top / backsplash, Porcelain Flooring & LIEB-KERR Refrigerator. Bright & Sunny living room with custom unit with shelving & desk for home office and Murphy Bed Built-in.

    Maria Carr Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    83-80 118th St Unit 3P, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
  • 8801 107th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

    $1,485,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    8801 107th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

    • 11 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent amber sclar BLT Minimax Realty Inc

    8801 107th St, Jamaica, NY 11418
    • 104-19 91st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $1,068,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      104-19 91st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      104-19 91st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deepak Taneja Realty Connect USA LLC

  • /30

    $2,350,141

    $24M PRICE DROP Pending
    • 10 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft

    8405 112th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    Welcome to this massive 10-bedroom, 7-bathroom residence offering remarkable room to grow, gather, and live comfortably across four full levels. With an updated kitchen, multiple living spaces, and a full basement apartment, this home is perfectly suited for large households or anyone seeking abundant space and versatility.The recently renovated kitchen features a generous center island,

    Mordechai Striks Astor Brokerage Ltd

    8405 112th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
  • 83-60 118th St Unit 7D, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    83-60 118th St Unit 7D, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

83-60 118th St Unit 7D, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
    • 13409 89th Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $996,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      13409 89th Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      13409 89th Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,300
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BASIL MAKRIS Rescue Realty LLC

  • /16

    $288,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 452 Sq Ft

    83-85 116th St Unit 1F, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    Sun-filled studio residence at The Somerset Condominium in prime Richmond Hill. This bright and airy home features a spacious open-concept layout accommodating both living and sleeping areas, complemented by a separate dining space ideal for everyday comfort. The windowed kitchen offers natural light and ventilation, while multiple closets provide excellent storage throughout.Enjoy a low

    Laura Copersino Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    83-85 116th St Unit 1F, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
  • 86-90 102nd St, Jamaica, NY 11418

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    86-90 102nd St, Jamaica, NY 11418

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Galisteo Amestoy Keller Williams Landmark II

    86-90 102nd St, Jamaica, NY 11418
    • 8768 110th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $734,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      8768 110th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      8768 110th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Aybar Keller Williams NYC

  • /26

    $419,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft

    83-80 118th St Unit 4A, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    Beautifully Renovated 3-Bedroom Co-op in The Curzon House, Kew Gardens. This legally converted 3-bedroom, 1-bath home has been thoughtfully upgraded throughout, featuring custom built-in closets, solid wood doors, recessed lighting, new molding, and soundproofed flooring for added comfort. The spacious updated kitchen offers cherry wood cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel

    Lily Tran EXP Realty

    83-80 118th St Unit 4A, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
  • 10224 85th Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    $840,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10224 85th Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,233

    Last Listing Agent Lumi Kacic EXIT Realty Private Client

    10224 85th Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
    • 12111 Hillside Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $808,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      12111 Hillside Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12111 Hillside Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Lastique Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

  • /5

    $305,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bath
    • 452 Sq Ft

    8385 116th St Unit 6F, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    Motivated owner, all reasonable offer will be consider. Nice studio condo in great area of Kew Garden, close to train station, supermarket, and local shopping. This building has security systems and good superintendents.

    Cheng Chen Forward NY Real Estate Corp

    8385 116th St Unit 6F, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
  • 8385 116th St Unit 2G, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8385 116th St Unit 2G, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    • 1 Bath
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,341

    Last Listing Agent Leonid Weinraub Strictly Realty

    8385 116th St Unit 2G, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
    • 8410 101st St Unit 2B, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $419,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      8410 101st St Unit 2B, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      8410 101st St Unit 2B, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morris VYLLA Home

  • /12

    $400,000

    $110K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft

    83-15 116th St Unit 1F, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    Welcome to Windsor Court!!! A 987 square foot 2 bedroom and 1 bath unit with an office and an eat in Kitchen. Kitchen has been renovated, hardwood floors have been refinished and unit has been fully repainted. The unit has hardwood floors throughout and closet space. The development is located near multiple shops, parks and amenities as well as various methods of public transportation. Additional

    Gene Shklover AG Prime Realty

    83-15 116th St Unit 1F, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
  • 87-79 108th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    $915,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    87-79 108th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,273

    Last Listing Agent Victor Weinberger RE/MAX Team

    87-79 108th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
    • 116 Audley St, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Est $1,597,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Audley St, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116 Audley St, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Zakinova Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /10

    $190,000

    $30K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    83-15 116th St Unit 6K, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home in this top-floor, one-bedroom, one-bath co-op located in a charming, elevator building in the heart of Kew Gardens. This spacious apartment has 9’ ceilings throughout, a bedroom measuring 18’ x 12'7'', and a walk-in closet. The building offers a peaceful courtyard, laundry room, bike storage, and a live-in super for your convenience. Best of all,

    Joana Chu Home Court Real Estate LLC

    83-15 116th St Unit 6K, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
  • 83-60 118th St Unit 6J, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    83-60 118th St Unit 6J, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

83-60 118th St Unit 6J, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
    • 85-68 114th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $857,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-68 114th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      85-68 114th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yaakov Richter Astor Brokerage Ltd

  • /7

    $1,689,000

    Pending
    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    8948 134th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    Welcome to 89-48 134th Street, a Beautiful and Spacious, New Two-Family Home! This stunning residence is ideally located in the heart of Richmond Hill, Queens—just two blocks from Jamaica Hospital and the E train station, with nearby bus lines including the Q20, Q60, Q54, and Q56 for easy commuting and accessibility. Offering approximately 2,752 sq ft of living space above grade—1,376 sq ft per

    Rashaad Ahmad Elite Realty of USA Inc

    8948 134th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
  • 85-32 116th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

    $1,100,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    85-32 116th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edna Davoudi Prime Realty

    85-32 116th St, Jamaica, NY 11418
    • 83-60 118 St Unit 7J, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Not Listed For Sale

      83-60 118 St Unit 7J, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      83-60 118 St Unit 7J, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /20

    $358,000

    $17K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 869 Sq Ft

    83-80 118th St Unit 5S, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    Welcome to Curzon House, a stately prewar building set back from the street, surrounded by beautiful landscaping and mature plantings. This well loved and beautifully updated two bedroom has a large footprint, junior four layout. It’s tucked away at the back of the building, ensuring peace and quiet with southwestern light. Enter into a newly tiled entryway with sizable closet. The long foyer

    Laura Wanamaker Howard Hanna Coach

    83-80 118th St Unit 5S, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
  • 83-84 116th St Unit 2B, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    83-84 116th St Unit 2B, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Jacome Signature Premier Properties

    83-84 116th St Unit 2B, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
    • 102-15 92nd Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $736,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      102-15 92nd Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      102-15 92nd Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Reardon Campione Realty

  • /13

    $579,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    9119 110th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    This two-story residence offers incredible potential for homeowners looking to customize their dream home. Situated on a quiet residential block with convenient access to public transportation, shopping, and major roadways, this property is ideal and is ready for your personal touch. Featuring classic design with a seamless flow between living areas and strong structural integrity, this home

    Kamla Jaikaran NY Home Ventures

    9119 110th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
  • 86-46 126th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

    $999,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    86-46 126th St, Jamaica, NY 11418

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zahed Hussain Keller Williams Landmark II

    86-46 126th St, Jamaica, NY 11418
    • 102-25 88th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Est $955,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      102-25 88th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      102-25 88th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Regina Santoro Schaefer Parkside Realty of Queens Inc

  • /18

    $750,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    104-47 89th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418

    Spacious One-Family Home with private parking. Welcome to this well-maintained one-family home situated on a 30x100 lot offering generous living space across three floors plus an unfinished basement. The property features a private driveway with parking for up to four cars, along with a two-car garage. A rare convenience. The first floor offers a comfortable layout with a living room, dining

    Nissim Levy Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    104-47 89th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11418
  • 102-42 85th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11418

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    102-42 85th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,046

    Last Listing Agent Disnardo Martinez Winzone Realty Inc

    102-42 85th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11418
    • /38

      Est $733,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      104-14 91st Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      104-14 91st Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jazmin Molina EXP Realty

  • /18

    $789,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    10222 85th Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    beautiful home on a quite residential street .located in the north part of Richmond hill.mint condition -for more info - and considerationscontact via text at 646-305-3780show by appointment only FULL CO-OP WITH ALL BROKERS

    Ephraim Pizante Massada Realty Inc

    10222 85th Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
  • 84-31 107th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    84-31 107th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,535

    Last Listing Agent Agatha Lubas Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    84-31 107th St, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
    • 104-57 Atlantic Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Est $691,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      104-57 Atlantic Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      104-57 Atlantic Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Miguel EXP Realty

  • /22

    $1,300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    104-06 Jamaica Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    Turn-key mixed-use property with outstanding exposure on Jamaica Avenue at 104th Street, just steps from the 104 St J subway station. High foot and vehicle traffic make this an ideal location for a storefront business. Zoning permits a variety of uses including retail, pharmacy, professional office, and more.The commercial space has been fully renovated and features new central air

    Vanessa Rosario Exit Realty Achieve

    104-06 Jamaica Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home