1,789

Recently Sold Homes in 77406

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $296,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    806 Dracena Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,890

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Soderberg RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    806 Dracena Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /28

    $519,843 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    8411 Blue Spectrum Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    8411 Blue Spectrum Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /45

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9847 Copper Ranch Trail, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,343

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rives Rives Real Estate Group

    9847 Copper Ranch Trail, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /21

    $398,605 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3414 Morning Fog Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Jones Creek Reserve

    3414 Morning Fog Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /6

    $497,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 22, 2026

    10643 Starfire Yellow Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    10643 Starfire Yellow Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /30

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2903 Colonel Court Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,402

    Last Listing Agent Adel Diaz REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    2903 Colonel Court Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /25

    $339,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1319 Isola Bella Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,629

    D.R. Horton Sorrento

    1319 Isola Bella Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /49

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    703 Riveredge Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,401

    Last Listing Agent Anja Drewes Neidhardt Anja DrewesProperties, LLC

    703 Riveredge Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /40

    $938,890 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    734 Native Meadow Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    734 Native Meadow Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /25

    $526,747 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2214 Fresh Flower Way, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    2214 Fresh Flower Way, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /31

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3606 Butterfly Breeze Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,280

    Last Listing Agent Carie Lawson eXp Realty LLC

    3606 Butterfly Breeze Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /15

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    26415 Polaris Rise Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,215

    Last Listing Agent Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    26415 Polaris Rise Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /35

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1519 Cinque Terre Way, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    1519 Cinque Terre Way, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /39

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11018 Hayden Falls Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,734

    Last Listing Agent Javier Tello Realty Of America, LLC

    11018 Hayden Falls Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /33

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2918 Naples Park Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,389

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Shine Kathy Shine Realty Group

    2918 Naples Park Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /31

    $729,846 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2727 Oregano Rise Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,380

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    2727 Oregano Rise Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /44

    $1,330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8603 Lofty Pines, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,078

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Hinkson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    8603 Lofty Pines, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /15

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10619 Melida Dawn Way, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Candela - 50'

    10619 Melida Dawn Way, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /19

    $727,630 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    9423 Sweet Palm St, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trillium 60s

    9423 Sweet Palm St, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /2

    $723,790 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9310 Sweet Palm St, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trillium 60s

    9310 Sweet Palm St, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /20

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    319 Twilight Meadow Way, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,333

    Coventry Homes Candela - 40'

    319 Twilight Meadow Way, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /5

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6 Savory Saute Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,446

    David Weekley Homes Harvest Green - 45'

    6 Savory Saute Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /2

    $396,760 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3211 Home Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,214

    Empire Homes Indigo - Clusters

    3211 Home Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /38

    $779,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    23502 Vittorio Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,853

    Last Listing Agent Jill Smith eXp Realty LLC

    23502 Vittorio Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /49

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1507 Lake Pauline Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,546

1507 Lake Pauline Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /24

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3435 Morning Fog Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    3435 Morning Fog Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /40

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2507 Woodwind Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,625

    Last Listing Agent Evan Mangan Orchard Brokerage

    2507 Woodwind Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /22

    $444,449 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10827 Starry Farm Way, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    10827 Starry Farm Way, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /33

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1126 Colonial Heights Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,073

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Franco The Home Connection, P.L.L.C.

    1126 Colonial Heights Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /20

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3230 Kindred Way, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    3230 Kindred Way, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /27

    $419,774 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    25935 Horizon Star Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,545

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    25935 Horizon Star Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /10

    $428,374 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    231 Twilight Meadow Way, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    231 Twilight Meadow Way, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /32

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2810 Lost Field Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,376

    Last Listing Agent Richard Luebeck Red Lion Realty

    2810 Lost Field Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /26

    $358,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1619 Stelvio Pass Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sorrento

    1619 Stelvio Pass Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /49

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10907 Birchwood Knoll Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,159

    Last Listing Agent Celia Villegas CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    10907 Birchwood Knoll Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /38

    $367,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1723 Stelvio Pass Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    1723 Stelvio Pass Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /20

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8007 Marchese Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,168

    D.R. Horton Sorrento

    8007 Marchese Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /23

    $331,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8046 Marchese Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sorrento

    8046 Marchese Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /27

    $322,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3327 Jane Way, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,320

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Reynolds Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    3327 Jane Way, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /38

    $624,659 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    455 Yellow Dandelion Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,000

    Newmark Homes Harvest Green - 50'

    455 Yellow Dandelion Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home