1,778

Recently Sold Homes in 77469

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $356,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6203 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,667

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    6203 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /20

    $358,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6016 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,000

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    6016 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /32

    $489,880 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    23743 Travers Hill Rd, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Torlincasi The Right Choice Realty

    23743 Travers Hill Rd, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /25

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1819 Laurel Oaks Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,562

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hartmann Hartmann Properties

    1819 Laurel Oaks Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /10

    $403,363 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6219 Coyote Glade Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Arabella on the Prairie - Signature Collection

    6219 Coyote Glade Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /45

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1804 W Laurel Oaks Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,402

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hollas RE/MAX Fine Properties

    1804 W Laurel Oaks Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /43

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    1205 Inwood Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,901

    Last Listing Agent Liz Guevara Backman Guevara Backman Enterprises, LLC

    1205 Inwood Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /50

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3915 Red Alder Way, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,598

    Last Listing Agent Stella Lee - Cordova NB Elite Realty

    3915 Red Alder Way, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    187 Shiloh Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,990

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Luna Camelot Realty Group

    187 Shiloh Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /12

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2103 Pine Acre Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,018

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    2103 Pine Acre Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /6

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    20735 Sunseed Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    20735 Sunseed Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6611 Koeblen Rd, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Guidry Terri Mund & Associates, Inc

    6611 Koeblen Rd, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /28

    $311,790 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    627 Yaupon Holly Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Brookewater 45s

    627 Yaupon Holly Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /2

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5018 Pegasus Way, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,178

    David Weekley Homes Austin Point

    5018 Pegasus Way, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /38

    $334,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6004 Jasper Terrace Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    6004 Jasper Terrace Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /10

    $1,700,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9905 Fm 361 Rd, Richmond, TX 77469

    • Land
    • 33.85 Acres
    • $50,228 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,145

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stasney RE/MAX Opportunities

    9905 Fm 361 Rd, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /26

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2318 Granite Park Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,291

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Johnson RE/MAX GO

    2318 Granite Park Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /6

    $718,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2011 Jade Manor Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,792

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    2011 Jade Manor Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /26

    $374,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4240 Russet Elm Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,251

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    4240 Russet Elm Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /34

    $499,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1810 Opal Field Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,148

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Novak Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

    1810 Opal Field Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /12

    $464,753 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    4754 Ara Dr, Richmond, TX 77467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Austin Point

    4754 Ara Dr, Richmond, TX 77467
  • /43

    $364,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6108 Juniper Cove Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    6108 Juniper Cove Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • 6603 Canary Knoll Ct, Richmond, TX 77469

    $369,137 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6603 Canary Knoll Ct, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,646

    Beazer Homes Arabella on the Prairie - Premier Collection

    6603 Canary Knoll Ct, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /34

    $379,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6338 Brazos Trail Dr, Booth, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,507

    Last Listing Agent Vinh Ngo 5th Stream Realty

    6338 Brazos Trail Dr, Booth, TX 77469
  • /23

    $371,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6015 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,000

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    6015 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /19

    $287,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10718 Gossypium Ct, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,011

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    10718 Gossypium Ct, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /47

    $374,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4228 Russet Elm Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    4228 Russet Elm Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    803 Altman Pass Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,409

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Mani MIH REALTY, LLC

    803 Altman Pass Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /30

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2230 Sandy Sea Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,894

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

    2230 Sandy Sea Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /18

    $739,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5403 Gilded Estates Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. StoneCreek Estates - Toll Brothers at StoneCreek

    5403 Gilded Estates Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /16

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7527 Tipton Meadow Way, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,667

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    7527 Tipton Meadow Way, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /40

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6128 Jasper Terrace Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    6128 Jasper Terrace Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /25

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3210 Cocoplum Way, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,525

    Last Listing Agent Caron Tal Shkedy Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    3210 Cocoplum Way, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /17

    $308,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    6319 Fairfield Brook Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,206

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Luong Coldwell Banker Universal

    6319 Fairfield Brook Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /16

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1234 Blue Leaf Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,554

    Last Listing Agent TIffany Blazek Real Broker, LLC

    1234 Blue Leaf Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /25

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    531 Tara Plantation Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,119

    Last Listing Agent Audra O'Neal ONTX Realty Partners

    531 Tara Plantation Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /6

    $590,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    422 Rd, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    422 Rd, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /36

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    310 Blossom Terrace Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,708

    Last Listing Agent Tim Torlincasi The Right Choice Realty

    310 Blossom Terrace Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /12

    $271,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7623 Thrips Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    7623 Thrips Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /8

    $340,700 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10706 Sonny Trails Ct, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,594

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    10706 Sonny Trails Ct, Richmond, TX 77469

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home