4,335

Recently Sold Richmond, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    7011 Fleetwood Crescent Way, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,842

    Last Listing Agent Vi Le 5th Stream Realty

    7011 Fleetwood Crescent Way, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /38

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7927 Cavour Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    7927 Cavour Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /20

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6004 Hawthorne Gardens Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,000

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    6004 Hawthorne Gardens Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /7

    $477,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10731 Aquila Star Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    10731 Aquila Star Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • 10714 Foundation Way, Richmond, TX 77469

    $729,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10714 Foundation Way, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Austin Point - Showcase

    10714 Foundation Way, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /21

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    605 Lettie St, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,369

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Goins Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    605 Lettie St, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /32

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5803 Platinum Lakes Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,194

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Vasquez Epique Realty LLC

    5803 Platinum Lakes Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /29

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1811 Copperwood Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,394

    Last Listing Agent Constance Bennett Newfound Real Estate

    1811 Copperwood Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /12

    $731,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2003 Jade Manor Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,495

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    2003 Jade Manor Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /10

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    10815 Alcyone Grove Way, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    10815 Alcyone Grove Way, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /46

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    20618 Rustic Hearth Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,293

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Rubio Champions NextGen Real Estate

    20618 Rustic Hearth Ct, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /47

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3407 Sapelo Way, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,760

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Trostel Texas Transaction Coordinators LLC DBA TexTeam Realty Services

    3407 Sapelo Way, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /48

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8507 Lockridge Valley Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,169

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wong Texas United Realty

    8507 Lockridge Valley Trail, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /49

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11003 Flanker Way, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,363

    Last Listing Agent Promiti Roy Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    11003 Flanker Way, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /39

    $328,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6008 Hawthorne Gardens Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,000

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    6008 Hawthorne Gardens Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /35

    $306,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7803 Summer Night Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,586

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Flores Keller Williams Premier Realty

    7803 Summer Night Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /31

    $397,501 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5014 Pegasus Way, Clodine, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,459

    Newmark Homes Austin Point

    5014 Pegasus Way, Clodine, TX 77469
  • /27

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1115 Majestic Oak, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,266

    Last Listing Agent David Edgerton All City Real Estate

    1115 Majestic Oak, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /34

    $408,270 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3207 Home Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,861

    Empire Homes Indigo - Clusters

    3207 Home Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /45

    $450,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4121 Russet Elm Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    4121 Russet Elm Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /22

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    22126 Winter Sky Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,510

    Last Listing Agent Luis Romero Iglesias Realty, LLC

    22126 Winter Sky Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /23

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3348 Serenity Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,574

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    3348 Serenity Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /21

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6116 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,295

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    6116 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /28

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8622 Vacek Crossing Way, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,853

    Starlight Homes Vacek Pointe

    8622 Vacek Crossing Way, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /27

    $448,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    14311 Blidel Rd, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,594

    Last Listing Agent Audra O'Neal ONTX Realty Partners

    14311 Blidel Rd, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /23

    $798,439 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    18407 Red Dahlia Rd, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    18407 Red Dahlia Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /48

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    24302 Marisa Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,692

    Last Listing Agent sherry glazener Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    24302 Marisa Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /15

    $347,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5203 Santa Cruz Bay, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    5203 Santa Cruz Bay, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /23

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10706 Midnight Ct, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Austin Point

    10706 Midnight Ct, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /6

    $500,887 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9607 Starry Eyes Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,404

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    9607 Starry Eyes Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /20

    $313,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6316 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,000

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    6316 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /33

    $849,930 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2531 Fennel Bulb Leaf Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,396

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    2531 Fennel Bulb Leaf Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /30

    $573,490 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    415 Apple Core Way, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    415 Apple Core Way, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /28

    $599,710 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    415 Sunlit Valley Cir, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,520

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    415 Sunlit Valley Cir, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /35

    $595,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    619 Cypress Creek Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,529

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kuo eXp Realty LLC

    619 Cypress Creek Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /32

    $304,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3257 Loam Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,184

    3257 Loam Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /45

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3635 River Bend Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,788

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Scott Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3635 River Bend Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /27

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11714 Palmanova Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,399

    Last Listing Agent Rigo Villarreal Keller Williams Signature

    11714 Palmanova Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /35

    $354,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    115 Colonel Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,129

    Last Listing Agent Loan Tran 5th Stream Realty

    115 Colonel Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /36

    $649,451 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8726 Incandesce Rise Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    8726 Incandesce Rise Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home