4,334

Recently Sold Richmond, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5923 Ambrose Peak Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,000

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    5923 Ambrose Peak Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /22

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2110 Gypsum Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    2110 Gypsum Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • 6719 Arabella Lakes Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    $384,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6719 Arabella Lakes Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,671

    Coventry Homes Arabella on the Prairie

    6719 Arabella Lakes Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /14

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1914 Serene Spring Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. StoneCreek Estates - Toll Brothers at StoneCreek

    1914 Serene Spring Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /43

    $589,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12311 Kentallen Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,321

    Last Listing Agent Sean Namli Dr. Sean Realty, LLC

    12311 Kentallen Trail, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /37

    $361,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1511 Battisti Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    1511 Battisti Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /49

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9702 Surrey Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,083

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Muegge Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    9702 Surrey Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /48

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    8015 Clearwater Glen Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,351

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gonzales Jason Mitchell Real Estate LLC

    8015 Clearwater Glen Ct, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /30

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4203 Fielder Green Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,409

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Logan eXp Realty LLC

    4203 Fielder Green Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /43

    $794,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2011 Huntington Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,807

    Last Listing Agent Avery Taylor NextHome Platinum Realty

    2011 Huntington Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /12

    $271,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    10623 Millet Ct, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    10623 Millet Ct, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /25

    $379,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4211 Waving Willow Way, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    4211 Waving Willow Way, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /11

    $389,955 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6515 Canary Knoll Ct, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,371

    Beazer Homes Arabella on the Prairie - Premier Collection

    6515 Canary Knoll Ct, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /47

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    227 Savory Saute Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,184

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    227 Savory Saute Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /50

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8015 Lake Commons Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,074

    Last Listing Agent Shilpan Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    8015 Lake Commons Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /26

    $326,990 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1718 Mazzini Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    1718 Mazzini Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /30

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6111 Wickshire Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,790

    Last Listing Agent Butch Watterson Hometown America Incorporated

    6111 Wickshire Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • 10702 Midnight Ct, Clodine, TX 77469

    $455,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10702 Midnight Ct, Clodine, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Newmark Homes Austin Point

    10702 Midnight Ct, Clodine, TX 77469
  • /24

    $355,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6135 Jasper Hill Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    6135 Jasper Hill Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /21

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    803 Cub Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,836

    Last Listing Agent Ace Hernandez Manor Lane Southwest LLC

    803 Cub Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /16

    $664,959 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3510 Azure Ct, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,554

3510 Azure Ct, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /8

    $596,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5202 Obsidian Field Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,333

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    5202 Obsidian Field Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /34

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1415 Layla Sage Loop, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,519

    Last Listing Agent David Dancel Camelot Realty Group

    1415 Layla Sage Loop, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /18

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6214 Terrell Hills Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,813

    Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    6214 Terrell Hills Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /35

    $310,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6012 Jasper Terrace Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    6012 Jasper Terrace Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /25

    $489,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7414 Barton Lake Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,967

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Tye Natalie Tye, Broker

    7414 Barton Lake Ct, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /48

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10918 Menaggio Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,292

    Last Listing Agent Anja Drewes Neidhardt Anja DrewesProperties, LLC

    10918 Menaggio Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /50

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    506 Monterry Oaks Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,705

    Last Listing Agent Stella Lee - Cordova NB Elite Realty

    506 Monterry Oaks Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /24

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2507 Atwater Ridge Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,929

    Last Listing Agent Ngoc Cindie Huynh The Vincere Group LLC

    2507 Atwater Ridge Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /9

    $332,590 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2726 Pebble Whisper Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,500

    Smith Douglas Homes Jones Creek Reserve

    2726 Pebble Whisper Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /29

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1203 Alexandria Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,164

    Last Listing Agent Mia Cardenas Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1203 Alexandria Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /8

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5131 Pecan Orchard Trail, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    5131 Pecan Orchard Trail, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /11

    $413,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3244 Loam Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judith Hayes EHT of Texas, LP

    3244 Loam Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /27

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3026 Jane Long League Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,616

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hollas RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3026 Jane Long League Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /39

    $435,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6302 Brahman Ct, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,167

    Last Listing Agent Vinh Ngo 5th Stream Realty

    6302 Brahman Ct, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /24

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1506 Cinque Terre Way, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sorrento

    1506 Cinque Terre Way, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /17

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    17123 Cory Cornel Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    17123 Cory Cornel Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /46

    $373,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    24418 Peroni Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,676

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Fung Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    24418 Peroni Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /45

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4240 Russet Elm Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,251

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    4240 Russet Elm Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /30

    $402,220 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3324 Indigo Way, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,500

    Empire Homes Indigo - Clusters

    3324 Indigo Way, Richmond, TX 77406

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home