4,334

Recently Sold Richmond, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    23719 Broletto Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,851

    Last Listing Agent Ailin Sun AIE Realty, LLC

    23719 Broletto Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /28

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6206 Arabella Praire Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Arabella on the Prairie

    6206 Arabella Praire Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /17

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    506 N 3rd St, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $745/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Diaz Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    506 N 3rd St, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /49

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6919 Kingsford Gable Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,184

    Last Listing Agent Usman Mohammad Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    6919 Kingsford Gable Ct, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /6

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    403 Mercury Sky Rd, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    403 Mercury Sky Rd, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /27

    $534,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2803 Berry Basket Trail, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    2803 Berry Basket Trail, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /16

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10646 Starfire Yellow Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Perry Homes Candela - 50'

    10646 Starfire Yellow Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /38

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6917 Kari Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,600

    Last Listing Agent Todd Patin RE/MAX Signature

    6917 Kari Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /50

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5906 Rose Quartz Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,040

    Last Listing Agent Gina Arriondo Keller Williams Signature

    5906 Rose Quartz Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /10

    $387,026 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6219 Deep Gulch Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,230

    Beazer Homes Arabella on the Prairie - Signature Collection

    6219 Deep Gulch Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7814 Chinaberry Sky Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,945

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Bradford JSingh Homes

    7814 Chinaberry Sky Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /27

    $292,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    20122 Graphite Canyon Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,130

    Last Listing Agent Martha Laird HomeSmart

    20122 Graphite Canyon Ct, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /16

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    110 April Showers Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    110 April Showers Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /50

    $1,220,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1002 Royal Lakes Manor Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,754

    Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

    1002 Royal Lakes Manor Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /48

    $570,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8006 Pacific Spring Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,051

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Chambers NB Elite Realty

    8006 Pacific Spring Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /39

    $584,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10810 Poolman Place, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,602

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Salies Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    10810 Poolman Place, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /37

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3222 Calla Lily Trail, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,944

    Last Listing Agent Cecilly West C.R.Realty

    3222 Calla Lily Trail, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /32

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2922 Sage Bluff Ave, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,879

    Last Listing Agent Austin Lockard eXp Realty LLC

    2922 Sage Bluff Ave, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /25

    $384,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4511 Waving Willow Way, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    4511 Waving Willow Way, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /26

    $554,943 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    26923 Steradian Lake Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,000

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    26923 Steradian Lake Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /29

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1618 Ryon Falls Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,344

    Last Listing Agent John Havard Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    1618 Ryon Falls Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /20

    $326,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7914 Marconi Corsco Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,667

    D.R. Horton Sorrento

    7914 Marconi Corsco Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /25

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    21719 Teton Rock Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,448

    Last Listing Agent Ting Zhao Daytown International LLC

    21719 Teton Rock Trail, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /19

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    19114 Mission Fort Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,886

    Last Listing Agent Heather Graves Century 21 Lucky Money

    19114 Mission Fort Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /15

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6011 Brazos Lakes Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $149,920 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,693

    Last Listing Agent Duc Luu Keller Williams Signature

    6011 Brazos Lakes Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /34

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1218 Briarmead Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,500

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Clawson Oak Story Realty, LLC.

    1218 Briarmead Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /38

    $356,990 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    7819 Cavour Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    7819 Cavour Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /33

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    25422 Junction Meadow Trail, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,083

    Last Listing Agent Khai Tran eXp Realty LLC

    25422 Junction Meadow Trail, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /48

    $980,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3021 Powderhorn Point, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,064

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Lytle Hometown America Incorporated

    3021 Powderhorn Point, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /26

    $313,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1546 Cinque Terre Way, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,000

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    1546 Cinque Terre Way, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /48

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5504 Knox Landing Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,425

    Last Listing Agent Sadiq Sachwani REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    5504 Knox Landing Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /20

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    7902 Saragosa Blue Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,292

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Turner Lone Star Realty

    7902 Saragosa Blue Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /28

    $439,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    10646 Forward St, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Austin Point

    10646 Forward St, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /25

    $328,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6110 Watford Bend, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,546

    Last Listing Agent Harry Herber Real Property Services

    6110 Watford Bend, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /20

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10811 Starry Farm Way, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    10811 Starry Farm Way, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /33

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5211 Gneiss Hollow Rd, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,734

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Warren Orchard Brokerage

    5211 Gneiss Hollow Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
  • 9619 Poinsettia Haven Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    $449,998 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9619 Poinsettia Haven Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trillium 40s

    9619 Poinsettia Haven Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /21

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    25939 Northern Sky Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,261

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Allison eXp Realty LLC

    25939 Northern Sky Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /32

    $333,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11110 Oriole Creek Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,995

    Last Listing Agent Sean Namli Dr. Sean Realty, LLC

    11110 Oriole Creek Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /50

    $999,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3919 Aspenwood Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,231

    Last Listing Agent Mike Stavinoha Van Slyke Real Estate, LLC

    3919 Aspenwood Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home