3,060

Homes in ZIP Code 23219

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $352,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 N 6th St Unit U5B, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      6 N 6th St Unit U5B, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anna Lazarchic Long & Foster

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 E Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 E Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matt Jarreau Hometown Realty

    • /2

      Est $199,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 N 6th St, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      230 N 6th St, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Claire Kruszewski Virginia Capital Realty

    • /2

      Est $302,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Virginia St Unit 712, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      301 Virginia St Unit 712, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vera Barber Joyner Fine Properties

    • /2

      Est $569,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Virginia St Unit U1713, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      301 Virginia St Unit U1713, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vera Barber Joyner Fine Properties

    • /2

      Est $281,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point Unit U311, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 Haxall Point Unit U311, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Perdue KW Metro Center

    • /2

      Est $365,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 E Franklin St Unit Ovrlk, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      210 E Franklin St Unit Ovrlk, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anahita K Johnson Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $465,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Virginia St Unit 1006, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      301 Virginia St Unit 1006, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vera Barber Joyner Fine Properties

    • /37

      Est $492,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point Unit U1015, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 Haxall Point Unit U1015, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Edgar Real Broker LLC

    • /31

      Est $413,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point Unit U803, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 Haxall Point Unit U803, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vera Barber Joyner Fine Properties

    • /39

      Est $451,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 E Main St Unit 4PE, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1205 E Main St Unit 4PE, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sonal Patel KW Metro Center

    • /49

      Est $437,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point Unit 601, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 Haxall Point Unit 601, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Maraghy Compass

    • /41

      Est $505,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point Unit 702, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 Haxall Point Unit 702, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anne Soffee PARK 27

    • /2

      Est $590,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Pt 914 912, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 Haxall Pt 914 912, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Zicafoose Richmond Real Estate Assoc Ltd

    • /2

      Est $304,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point Unit 707, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1101 Haxall Point Unit 707, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Lynn Long & Foster

    • /12

      Est $561,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Virginia St Unit 1013, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      301 Virginia St Unit 1013, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56,170,800% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1
      • May 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Williams Joyner Fine Properties

    • /12

      Est $1,167,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Virginia St Unit 1805 &1803, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      301 Virginia St Unit 1805 &1803, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Williams Joyner Fine Properties

    • /12

      Est $303,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Virginia St Unit 604, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      301 Virginia St Unit 604, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,222
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Vera Barber Joyner Fine Properties

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 E Franklin St Unit Carriage H, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      210 E Franklin St Unit Carriage H, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Angel Papa Samson Properties

    • /16

      Est $819,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 E Franklin St Unit Narrows, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      210 E Franklin St Unit Narrows, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 575 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Jun 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Angel Papa Samson Properties

    • /10

      Est $399,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point Unit 303, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1101 Haxall Point Unit 303, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robb Moss Long & Foster

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point Unit 206, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 1 Bed
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 Haxall Point Unit 206, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vera Barber Joyner Fine Properties

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point Unit 805 & 807, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1101 Haxall Point Unit 805 & 807, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • May 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Gits Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Est $290,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point Unit 605, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1101 Haxall Point Unit 605, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Vera Barber Joyner Fine Properties

    • /2

      Est $331,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point Unit 1010, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 Haxall Point Unit 1010, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vera Barber Joyner Fine Properties

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point Unit 912 / 914, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 Haxall Point Unit 912 / 914, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 03, 2014

• /2

      Est $2,666,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 E Grace St Unit 101, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      306 E Grace St Unit 101, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Alford Henry Briggs & Assoc, Inc

    • /24

      Est $334,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 N 6th St Unit 4B, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      6 N 6th St Unit 4B, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steven Frank Fathom Realty Virginia

    • /28

      Est $295,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point Unit 709, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 Haxall Point Unit 709, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jun 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vera Barber Joyner Fine Properties

    • /23

      Est $337,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 N 6th St Unit 5D, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      6 N 6th St Unit 5D, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steven Frank Fathom Realty Virginia

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point Unit 610/612, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 Haxall Point Unit 610/612, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Vera Barber Joyner Fine Properties

    • /23

      Est $301,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 N 6th St Unit 5A, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      6 N 6th St Unit 5A, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sally Hawthorne Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /24

      Est $397,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point Unit 903, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 Haxall Point Unit 903, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bo Steele The Steele Group

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point Unit 606 & 608, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 Haxall Point Unit 606 & 608, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800
      • May 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Williams Joyner Fine Properties

    • /2

      Est $652,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Virginia St Unit 1613&1614, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      301 Virginia St Unit 1613&1614, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sue Farrell Joyner Fine Properties

    • /30

      Est $365,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 E Franklin St Unit Overlook, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      210 E Franklin St Unit Overlook, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anahita K Johnson Long & Foster

    • /21

      Est $314,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point Unit 410, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 Haxall Point Unit 410, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent April Weber EXP Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $348,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 N 6th St Unit 3D, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      6 N 6th St Unit 3D, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steven Frank Fathom Realty Virginia

    • /46

      Est $306,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point Unit 412, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 Haxall Point Unit 412, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Soekawa Fiv Realty Co

    • /2

      Est $324,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Haxall Point, Richmond, VA 23219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 Haxall Point, Richmond, VA 23219

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Shear Henry Briggs & Assoc, Inc

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home