Est $445,027
4718 Fitzhugh Ave, Richmond, VA 23230
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,223 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- 37% Above List Price
- $266/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $325,000
- Nov 08, 2021
Last Listing Agent Chris Nowlan Joyner Fine Properties
Est $445,027
4718 Fitzhugh Ave, Richmond, VA 23230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chris Nowlan Joyner Fine Properties
Est $417,684
4720 Radford Ave, Richmond, VA 23230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rebecca D'Angelo Virginia Capital Realty
Est $608,926
4526 Fitzhugh Ave, Richmond, VA 23230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kris Martin Napier REALTORS ERA
Est $599,721
4506 Augusta Ave, Richmond, VA 23230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Beth Goldsmith Long & Foster
Est $787,809
4507 Fitzhugh Ave, Richmond, VA 23230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maribeth Lacy Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville
Est $528,638
4509 Fitzhugh Ave, Richmond, VA 23230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kimberlin Napier REALTORS ERA
Est $1,004,291
4530 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sally Slate Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville
Est $648,138
4515 Cutshaw Ave, Richmond, VA 23230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elliott Gravitt Providence Hill Real Estate
Est $890,818
4509 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shane Lott Rashkind Saunders & Co.
Est $633,814
4511 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Graham Johnson Coldwell Banker Avenues
Est $1,258,152
4507 Monument Ave, Richmond, VA 23230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Connie Byers Joyner Fine Properties
Est $550,828
4405 Fitzhugh Ave, Richmond, VA 23230