11,679

Homes in ZIP Code 23237

Section Image
  • /50

    $443,350

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2707 Sherbourne Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,291

    Last Listing Agent Megan Little Long & Foster REALTORS

    2707 Sherbourne Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /24

      Est $286,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Beulah Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4008 Beulah Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benita Norman Warrior Realty of Virginia LLC

  • /2

    $327,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8804 Leisure Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,561

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Lewis Long & Foster REALTORS

    8804 Leisure Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /44

      Est $372,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Harvette Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3907 Harvette Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bell Brick & Ivy Real Estate Collective

  • /26

    $342,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4815 Belfield Cir, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,680

    Last Listing Agent Cole Dickinson Long & Foster REALTORS

    4815 Belfield Cir, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /48

      Est $338,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      7020 Rodophil Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7020 Rodophil Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauri Giles EXP Realty LLC

  • /39

    $401,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8312 Sir Lionel Place, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,277

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Strobel Resource Realty Services

    8312 Sir Lionel Place, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /45

      Est $358,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      3925 Walworth Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3925 Walworth Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Salvant Samson Properties

  • /25

    $292,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9466 Lost Forest Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,340

    Last Listing Agent Kia Townes 1st Class Real Estate RVA

    9466 Lost Forest Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /32

      Est $319,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      3932 Walworth Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3932 Walworth Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tulli Joyner Fine Properties

  • /46

    $349,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8900 Emory Oak Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,262

    Last Listing Agent Carlton Joyner Century 21 All American

    8900 Emory Oak Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /43

      Est $376,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      4007 Clodfelter Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4007 Clodfelter Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Linegar Boyd Realty Group

  • /13

    $1,176,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    8101 Double Creek Ct, Chesterfield, VA 23832

    • Land
    • 48.63 Acres
    • $24,181 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,127

    Last Listing Agent Lee Kegley National Land Realty

    8101 Double Creek Ct, Chesterfield, VA 23832
    • /27

      Est $330,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      4050 Bellbrook Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4050 Bellbrook Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Carroll Compass

  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6707 Rouseaux Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,710

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Johnson Real Broker LLC

    6707 Rouseaux Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23234
    • /43

      Est $306,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      7638 Flagler Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7638 Flagler Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Parker Real Broker LLC

  • /17

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9331 Margo Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,494

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Landolt Providence Hill Real Estate

    9331 Margo Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /32

      Est $290,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      7625 Port Leon Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7625 Port Leon Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Morehouse River Fox Realty

  • /43

    $337,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4724 Belfield Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,155

    Last Listing Agent Blake Denny BHG Base Camp

    4724 Belfield Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /47

      Est $265,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      7617 Ponce de Leon Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7617 Ponce de Leon Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Beck NextHome Advantage

  • /2

    $368,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    8901 Chester Forest Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,899

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Negaard RE/MAX Commonwealth

    8901 Chester Forest Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /33

      Est $305,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      8700 Talon Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8700 Talon Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon Cyrille Fathom Realty Virginia

  • /40

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3419 Cannington Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,345

    Last Listing Agent Catina Jones ICON Realty Group

    3419 Cannington Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /3

      Est $638,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Kingsland Rd, Richmond, VA 23237

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2025
      4301 Kingsland Rd, Richmond, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gallimore UC/Blue Ridge Land & Auction

  • /41

    $344,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    7877 Old Guild Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,882

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Velez Home For Life Realty LLC

    7877 Old Guild Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /41

      Est $271,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Falconway Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4201 Falconway Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,100
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irene Stager RE/MAX

  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3022 Rycliff Ave, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,336

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Simmons Samson Properties

    3022 Rycliff Ave, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /31

      Est $382,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Alms Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4201 Alms Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Westley Bennett Napier Realtors, ERA

  • /54

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2725 General Blvd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,836

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Diaz Samson Properties

    2725 General Blvd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /21

      Est $356,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      4217 Green Cedar Ln, Richmond, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4217 Green Cedar Ln, Richmond, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Smith Dalton Realty

  • /40

    $319,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7852 Old Guild Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,693

    Last Listing Agent Mary Self Real Broker LLC

    7852 Old Guild Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /41

      Est $318,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      9006 Blue Oak Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9006 Blue Oak Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Middleton RVA Realty, Inc

  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9206 Greatbridge Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,759

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Espinola Long & Foster REALTORS

    9206 Greatbridge Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /49

      Est $398,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      9705 S Verlinda Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9705 S Verlinda Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Koah O'Neill Providence Hill Real Estate

  • /29

    $339,950

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9620 Shiloh Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,580

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hogan The Hogan Group Real Estate

    9620 Shiloh Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /33

      Est $302,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      9355 Lost Forest Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9355 Lost Forest Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Cox The Rick Cox Realty Group

  • /38

    $439,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7705 Bluespruce Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,891

    Last Listing Agent Warren Jessup RE/MAX Commonwealth

    7705 Bluespruce Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /37

      Est $312,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      9302 Windwood Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9302 Windwood Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Boyd Boyd Realty Group

  • /48

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5325 White Pickett Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,500

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Velasco EXP Realty, LLC

    5325 White Pickett Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    • /25

      Est $318,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      9425 Lost Forest Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9425 Lost Forest Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Demery Lifelong Realty Inc

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home