948

Recently Sold Richwood, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3080 Featherstone Dr, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,121

    Last Listing Agent Sara Mirus eXp Realty, LLC

    3080 Featherstone Dr, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /31

    $353,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6174 Woodcrest Dr, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,831

    Last Listing Agent James Livers Horan Rosenhagen Real Estate

    6174 Woodcrest Dr, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /2

    $467,592

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6870 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6870 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6085 Fallen Tree Ln, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Outside Agent Outside Sales

    6085 Fallen Tree Ln, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /46

    $455,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1525 Sweetsong Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,417

    Last Listing Agent Susan Asch Ken Perry Realty

    1525 Sweetsong Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /34

    $277,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2251 Paragon Mill Dr, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,851

    Last Listing Agent Julia Gootee Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence

    2251 Paragon Mill Dr, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /29

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7602 Valley Watch Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,212

    Last Listing Agent Andre Bogle Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    7602 Valley Watch Dr, Florence, KY 41042
  • /37

    $417,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1882 Mountainview Ct, Florence, KY 41042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,343

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Maxwell ERA Real Solutions Realty

    1882 Mountainview Ct, Florence, KY 41042
  • /29

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5112 Loch Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,210

    Last Listing Agent Libby Cento eXp Realty, LLC

    5112 Loch Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $431,735

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2300 O Clery Ave, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2300 O Clery Ave, Union, KY 41091
  • /36

    $362,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3039 Collier Ln, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,609

    Last Listing Agent Karen Meredith Huff Realty - Florence

    3039 Collier Ln, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /11

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1484 Afton Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,928

    Last Listing Agent Barb Farrell Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    1484 Afton Dr, Florence, KY 41042
  • /39

    $493,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1553 Trophy Ct, Florence, KY 41042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,011

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bricking Keller Williams Realty Service

    1553 Trophy Ct, Florence, KY 41042
  • /22

    $179,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2324 Northmoor Ln Unit 104, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,031

    Last Listing Agent Michele O'Brien Huff Realty - Ft. Mitchell

    2324 Northmoor Ln Unit 104, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /20

    $207,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1172 Periwinkle Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,643

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Heeger eXp Realty LLC

    1172 Periwinkle Dr, Florence, KY 41042
  • /40

    $283,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2315 Doublegate Ln, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,252

    Last Listing Agent Doug Mayberry Huff Realty - Florence

    2315 Doublegate Ln, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /28

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6647 Jade Ct, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,600

    Last Listing Agent Bob Hahn RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    6647 Jade Ct, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /23

    $470,400

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6132 Vintage Fleet Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Arlinghaus A+ Realty LLC

    6132 Vintage Fleet Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /32

    $432,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2282 Berkshire Ct, Florence, KY 41042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,471

    Last Listing Agent Bryson Warner Huff Realty - Florence

    2282 Berkshire Ct, Florence, KY 41042
  • /5

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6357 Greenland Rd, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,957

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6357 Greenland Rd, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6248 Sierra Trail, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,792

    Last Listing Agent Jake Burdine Cahill Real Estate Services

    6248 Sierra Trail, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /37

    $350,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2930 Spring Cove Way, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,267

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Bosch Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    2930 Spring Cove Way, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /49

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2028 Stonewall Trail, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,270

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Van Kirk eXp Realty, LLC

    2028 Stonewall Trail, Florence, KY 41042
  • /12

    $332,500

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2569 Westpoint Ct, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,744

    Last Listing Agent Christi Krieger Alegna Realty, LLC

    2569 Westpoint Ct, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /2

    $396,243

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6434 Browning Trail, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6434 Browning Trail, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /21

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3611 Evensong Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,008

    Last Listing Agent Greg Raymer NextHome Realty Experts

    3611 Evensong Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /29

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6778 Gordon Blvd, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,821

    Last Listing Agent Brian Drapp RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    6778 Gordon Blvd, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /32

    $342,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    37 Rye Ct, Florence, KY 41042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,997

    Last Listing Agent Julie Feagan Huff Realty - Florence

    37 Rye Ct, Florence, KY 41042
  • /33

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8724 Sentry Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,235

    Last Listing Agent Michael Parker Huff Realty - Florence

    8724 Sentry Dr, Florence, KY 41042
  • /45

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5037 Loch Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,426

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Steiner Huff Realty - Florence

    5037 Loch Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /33

    $494,900

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8809 Marais Dr, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Aberdeen - Patio Homes

    8809 Marais Dr, Union, KY 41091
  • /50

    $254,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2029 Stonewall Trail, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,068

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella DeAngelis Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    2029 Stonewall Trail, Florence, KY 41042
  • /20

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2139 Algiers St, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,880

    Last Listing Agent Randi Winterhalt Keller Williams Realty Service

    2139 Algiers St, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $505,220

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6889 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Outside Agent Outside Sales

    6889 Green Isle Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /2

    $807,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2939 Parker Ln, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Outside Agent Outside Sales

    2939 Parker Ln, Union, KY 41091
  • /46

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6308 Cinnamon Ridge Dr, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Klaber-Flood Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence

    6308 Cinnamon Ridge Dr, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /40

    $399,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4467 Hackberry Ct, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,394

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Miles Miles Home Team, LLC

    4467 Hackberry Ct, Burlington, KY 41005
  • /24

    $445,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4649 Donegal Ave, Union, KY 41091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,724

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Grandstaff Huff Realty - Florence

    4649 Donegal Ave, Union, KY 41091
  • /18

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2142 Algiers St, Union, KY 41091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,481

    Last Listing Agent The Berens Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    2142 Algiers St, Union, KY 41091
  • /41

    $147,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2292 Medlock Ln Unit 207, Burlington, KY 41005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,168

    Last Listing Agent Michele Mamo eXp Realty LLC

    2292 Medlock Ln Unit 207, Burlington, KY 41005

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home