9,649

Properties in ZIP Code 06877

Section Image
    • 90 Pumping Station Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $2,045,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Pumping Station Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      90 Pumping Station Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,195,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ancona William Pitt

    • 35 Pumping Station Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $2,520,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Pumping Station Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      35 Pumping Station Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $518/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Murtaugh Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 128 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $901,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      128 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 24 Teahouse Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $2,227,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Teahouse Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      24 Teahouse Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,164,275
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip & Heather Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 50 Salem View Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,683,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Salem View Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      50 Salem View Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ancona William Pitt

    • 161 Spring Valley Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Spring Valley Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      161 Spring Valley Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Libby Mattson Houlihan Lawrence

    • 111 Spring Valley Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $5,004,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Spring Valley Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      111 Spring Valley Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,900,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shaylene Neumann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 10 Berthier Place, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,165,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Berthier Place, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Berthier Place, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Chase William Pitt

    • 70 Sarah Bishop Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,010,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Sarah Bishop Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      70 Sarah Bishop Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $931,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Bazarian William Pitt

    • 72 Sarah Bishop Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,056,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Sarah Bishop Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      72 Sarah Bishop Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $883,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Old Redding Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Est $608,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Old Redding Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2 Old Redding Rd, Redding, CT 06896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dena Chelednik Houlihan Lawrence

    • 77 Sunset Ln Unit 332, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Sunset Ln Unit 332, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      77 Sunset Ln Unit 332, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $504/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gronseth Brown Harris Stevens

    • 0 Rustic Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rustic Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      0 Rustic Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Kozlark Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 233 Danbury Rd Unit A307, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Danbury Rd Unit A307, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      233 Danbury Rd Unit A307, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $522/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Grabover Keller Williams Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $338,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Shapiro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 66 Grove St Unit 5, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Grove St Unit 5, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      66 Grove St Unit 5, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Giarraputo Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 1 Cottonwood Ln Unit 1, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $350,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cottonwood Ln Unit 1, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Cottonwood Ln Unit 1, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margie Corsi William Raveis Real Estate

    • 79 Lawson Ln Unit 79, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $356,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Lawson Ln Unit 79, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      79 Lawson Ln Unit 79, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Sokal eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 5 Pump Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pump Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5 Pump Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hanlon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Sugar Maple Ln Unit 9, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $418,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sugar Maple Ln Unit 9, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9 Sugar Maple Ln Unit 9, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Benincasa GoodHouse Real Estate LLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $343,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ahlgrim Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 Outpost Ln Unit 1, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $432,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Outpost Ln Unit 1, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Outpost Ln Unit 1, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Blue Lighthouse Realty, Inc

    • 4 Apple Ln Unit 4, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $338,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Apple Ln Unit 4, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4 Apple Ln Unit 4, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Gearhart William Pitt

    • 3 Redwood Ln Unit 3, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $441,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Redwood Ln Unit 3, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3 Redwood Ln Unit 3, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gilmore Redfin Corporation

    • 11 Keeler Close Unit 11, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $543,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Keeler Close Unit 11, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11 Keeler Close Unit 11, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chau Ngo Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 225 Mamanasco Rd Unit 225, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $453,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Mamanasco Rd Unit 225, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      225 Mamanasco Rd Unit 225, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Juliano Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 8 Sugar Maple Ln Unit 8, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sugar Maple Ln Unit 8, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8 Sugar Maple Ln Unit 8, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Novak Brown Harris Stevens

    • 2 Carpenter Close Unit 2, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $311,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Carpenter Close Unit 2, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2 Carpenter Close Unit 2, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Newbert William Raveis Real Estate

    • 500 Main St Unit 15, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,633,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Main St Unit 15, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      500 Main St Unit 15, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Murtaugh Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 23 Sunset Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,540,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Sunset Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      23 Sunset Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Murtaugh Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 1 Daisy Ln Unit 1, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $489,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Daisy Ln Unit 1, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1 Daisy Ln Unit 1, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Phelps William Pitt

    • 6 Dogberry Ln Unit 6, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $392,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Dogberry Ln Unit 6, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6 Dogberry Ln Unit 6, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Morrell Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 77 Lawson Ln Unit 77, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $341,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Lawson Ln Unit 77, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      77 Lawson Ln Unit 77, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 2 Nettle Ln Unit 2, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $424,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Nettle Ln Unit 2, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2 Nettle Ln Unit 2, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip & Heather Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 3 Lime Ln Unit 3, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $459,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lime Ln Unit 3, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3 Lime Ln Unit 3, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ardino William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1 Nectar Ln Unit 1, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $348,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Nectar Ln Unit 1, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1 Nectar Ln Unit 1, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Chase William Pitt

    • 7 Grape Ln Unit 7, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $325,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Grape Ln Unit 7, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7 Grape Ln Unit 7, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Morey RE/MAX

    • 6 Edelweiss Ln Unit 6, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $486,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Edelweiss Ln Unit 6, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6 Edelweiss Ln Unit 6, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Lewis Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 77 Sunset Ln Unit 2, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,334,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Sunset Ln Unit 2, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      77 Sunset Ln Unit 2, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Tullo Houlihan Lawrence

    • 8 Keeler Close Unit 8, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $408,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Keeler Close Unit 8, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8 Keeler Close Unit 8, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Meehan Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home