9,649

Properties in ZIP Code 06877

Section Image
    • 308 Old Branchville Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,051,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Old Branchville Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      308 Old Branchville Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chip Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 36 Lounsbury Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,684,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Lounsbury Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      36 Lounsbury Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Vaughan William Pitt

    • 82 Lounsbury Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,772,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Lounsbury Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      82 Lounsbury Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,342,500
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chip Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 176 New Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $847,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 New Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      176 New Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hanlon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 64 Pelham Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,630,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Pelham Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      64 Pelham Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Vaughan William Pitt

    • 69 Nod Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,593,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Nod Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      69 Nod Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Clemente Houlihan Lawrence

    • 28 Bruschi Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $825,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Bruschi Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      28 Bruschi Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,453
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 62 Old Branchville Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,375,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Old Branchville Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      62 Old Branchville Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Boehm Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 33 Indian Cave Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,266,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Indian Cave Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      33 Indian Cave Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,030
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karla Murtaugh Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 119 Old Washington Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,777,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Old Washington Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      119 Old Washington Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,167,500
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 351 Branchville Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,952,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Branchville Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      351 Branchville Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chip Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 17 Hermit Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,169,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hermit Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17 Hermit Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Vaughan William Pitt

    • 20 Revere Place, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,490,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Revere Place, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20 Revere Place, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chip Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 209 Ivy Hill Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,449,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Ivy Hill Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      209 Ivy Hill Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karla Murtaugh Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 125 Standish Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,110,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Standish Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      125 Standish Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chip Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 57 Lounsbury Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,559,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Lounsbury Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1851
      57 Lounsbury Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mosley Elevated Life Realty LLC

    • 136 Walnut Grove Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,184,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Walnut Grove Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      136 Walnut Grove Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd David Miller William Raveis Real Estate

    • 45 Old Musket Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $2,039,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Old Musket Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      45 Old Musket Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ancona William Pitt

    • 94 Nursery Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,419,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Nursery Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      94 Nursery Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,153,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Howard C. Fritz eXp Realty

    • 19 Lost Mine Place, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,684,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lost Mine Place, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19 Lost Mine Place, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Cousins Compass Connecticut, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home