$450,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026
138 Waddell Ln, Ridgeville, SC 29472
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,133 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- 37% Below List Price
- $144/SF
- 498 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $493,766
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Williams Carolina One Real Estate
138 Waddell Ln, Ridgeville, SC 29472