8,367

Properties in ZIP Code 07450

Section Image
    • 169 Mckinley Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,106,441 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Mckinley Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      169 Mckinley Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Stokes Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 220 Beechwood Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,741,356 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Beechwood Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      220 Beechwood Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Caldwell Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 307 Kensington Dr, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,289,011 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Kensington Dr, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      307 Kensington Dr, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Rodgers Christie's International Real Estate Group-HoHoKus-Ridgewood East

    • 640 Witthill Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $884,718 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Witthill Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      640 Witthill Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAURA GILL KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 328 Fairway Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,383,566 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Fairway Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      328 Fairway Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Corra Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    • 414 Alpine Terrace, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,095,589 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Alpine Terrace, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      414 Alpine Terrace, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Holmes-Valentin REAL

    • 28 John St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $950,353 Not Listed For Sale

      28 John St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      28 John St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Till Horkenbach Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 106 1st St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $842,448 Not Listed For Sale

      106 1st St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      106 1st St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Couto EXIT REALTY LUCKY ASSOCIATES

    • 276 W Glen Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $877,186 Not Listed For Sale

      276 W Glen Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      276 W Glen Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rumyana Liskova Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    • 250 N Pleasant Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,979,851 Not Listed For Sale

      250 N Pleasant Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      250 N Pleasant Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,527,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gubb Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 732 Wellington Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,924,102 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Wellington Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      732 Wellington Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Ewell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 128 S Irving St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,128,947 Not Listed For Sale

      128 S Irving St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      128 S Irving St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Falk Christie's International Real Estate Group-HoHoKus-Ridgewood East

    • 582 Spring Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $841,106 Not Listed For Sale

      582 Spring Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      582 Spring Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,700
      • Feb 14, 2022

• 14 Pershing Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $767,165 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pershing Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      14 Pershing Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luanne Quarato Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 248 Olivia St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $815,605 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Olivia St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      248 Olivia St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

• 826 Hillcrest Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,540,291 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Hillcrest Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      826 Hillcrest Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Cronk COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 456 Cambridge Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $987,453 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Cambridge Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      456 Cambridge Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Levey Tarvin Realtors

    • 200 Claremont Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,812,516 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Claremont Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      200 Claremont Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

• 123 Ackerman Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $902,408 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Ackerman Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      123 Ackerman Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christina Majano REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

    • 72 Pershing Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,492,198 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Pershing Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      72 Pershing Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Becker Gilsenan & Co.

    • 255 Oak St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $931,960 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Oak St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      255 Oak St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Strittmatter Weichert Corporate

    • 251 Sollas Ct, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,577,697 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Sollas Ct, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      251 Sollas Ct, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Yang Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    • 393 Beveridge Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,366,788 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Beveridge Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      393 Beveridge Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Gildea Fox Christie's International Real Estate Group-HoHoKus-Ridgewood East

    • 43 Kira Ln, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Kira Ln, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      43 Kira Ln, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ghada Abbasi Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 632 Linwood Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $946,823 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Linwood Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      632 Linwood Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Delaney Tarvin Realtors

    • 317 Highland Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $2,516,273 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Highland Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      317 Highland Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gibbons Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 429 Farview St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,404,064 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Farview St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      429 Farview St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • May 16, 2022

• 152 John St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,335,220 Not Listed For Sale

      152 John St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      152 John St, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,056,100
      • Jun 15, 2022

• 124 Richards Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,993,288 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Richards Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      124 Richards Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Gilsenan Gilsenan & Co.

    • 215 Doremus Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $984,516 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Doremus Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      215 Doremus Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cara Smith PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 362 Grandview Cir, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $2,193,437 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Grandview Cir, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      362 Grandview Cir, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Jung Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 252 Canterbury Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $920,996 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Canterbury Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      252 Canterbury Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Paccione Home Smart Realty LLC

    • 579 Barnett Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,306,915 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Barnett Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      579 Barnett Place, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

• 342 S van Dien Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $936,193 Not Listed For Sale

      342 S van Dien Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      342 S van Dien Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scarlett Zeng United Real Estate

    • 26 Walthery Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,368,230 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Walthery Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      26 Walthery Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

• 690 Midwood Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $889,763 Not Listed For Sale

      690 Midwood Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      690 Midwood Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Catizone-Jordan Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 160 Bellair Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,303,973 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Bellair Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      160 Bellair Rd, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LORI LETTIERI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 994 E Ridgewood Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $871,599 Not Listed For Sale

      994 E Ridgewood Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      994 E Ridgewood Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

• 329 Linwood Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $1,230,485 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Linwood Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      329 Linwood Ave, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $883,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Viteritti Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Alpine

    • 110 Sheridan Terrace, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Est $2,471,020 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Sheridan Terrace, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      110 Sheridan Terrace, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,045/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,594,500
      • Apr 27, 2022

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home