208

Recently Sold Rifle, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $110,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1310 Rifle Heights Dr, Rifle, CO 81650

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $523,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,042

    Last Listing Agent Anna Olson Coldwell Banker Mason Morse-Carbondale

    1310 Rifle Heights Dr, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /24

    $310,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    990 Wamsley Way, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,770

    Last Listing Agent Holly Binnian Property Professionals

    990 Wamsley Way, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /42

    $1,018,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    403 Fox Run Rd, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,900

    Last Listing Agent Paige Haderlie Property Professionals

    403 Fox Run Rd, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /36

    $1,450,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    399 N Meadow Dr, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,487,896

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gabossi Vicki Lee Green Realtors LLC

    399 N Meadow Dr, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /31

    $326,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    109 E 12th St, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,746

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jewell Property Professionals

    109 E 12th St, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /21

    $500,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    450 E 10th St, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,108

    Last Listing Agent Kehaulani Rust Western Slope Real Estate

    450 E 10th St, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /9

    $149,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    488 Crockett Cir, Rifle, CO 81650

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $149,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 496 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,023

    Last Listing Agent Bill Holm Fortius Realty

    488 Crockett Cir, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /16

    $555,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1149 E 17th St, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,541

    Last Listing Agent Anahi Salido Property Professionals

    1149 E 17th St, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2499 Pine Ln Unit 38, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF

    Current Estimated Value $407,005

    Last Listing Agent Michelle James Vicki Lee Green Realtors LLC

    2499 Pine Ln Unit 38, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /9

    $77,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    Lot 8 W 30th St, Rifle, CO 81650

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $484,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 312 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paige Haderlie Property Professionals

    Lot 8 W 30th St, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /3

    $138,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    200 W 20th St Unit C2, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Anderson eXp Realty LLC

    200 W 20th St Unit C2, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /30

    $449,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    415 E 2nd St, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,455

    Last Listing Agent Adam Whitt eXp Realty LLC

    415 E 2nd St, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /24

    $552,050 Sold May 16, 2025

    3119 W 31st Ct, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,278

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ebeler VIP Investments

    3119 W 31st Ct, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /22

    $600,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1760 Anvil View Ave, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,814

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ebeler VIP Investments

    1760 Anvil View Ave, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /14

    $214,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    200 W 20th St Unit E3, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX 4000 Inc

    200 W 20th St Unit E3, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /30

    $587,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11434 County Road 320, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,160

    Last Listing Agent Kehaulani Rust Western Slope Real Estate

    11434 County Road 320, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /39

    $624,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1553 E 12th St, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,053

    Last Listing Agent Dyna Sanchez-Rimkus Rimkus Real Estate Group

    1553 E 12th St, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /23

    $489,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2717 Acacia Ct, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,964

    Last Listing Agent Cynthea Hurst Realty ONE Group Western Slope

    2717 Acacia Ct, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /43

    $1,075,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1840 County Road 210, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,153

    Last Listing Agent Kent Lohse RE/MAX Country GWS

    1840 County Road 210, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /22

    $691,700 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1429 Munro Ave, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,611

    Last Listing Agent Amy Joyce Real Broker, LLC

    1429 Munro Ave, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /18

    $475,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    317 Ute Ave, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,854

    Last Listing Agent Holly Binnian Property Professionals

    317 Ute Ave, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /25

    $625,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1201 Fir Ave, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,083

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Tschanz Western Slope Real Estate

    1201 Fir Ave, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /25

    $227,526 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    200 W 20th St Unit D18, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX 4000, INC

    200 W 20th St Unit D18, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /31

    $869,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    22 Booms Place, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,184

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Marcotte FreeByrd Real Estate

    22 Booms Place, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /15

    $396,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    960 W 24th St, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,999

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Ramos Lujan Property Professionals

    960 W 24th St, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /26

    $430,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    236 Ash Ave, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,431

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Lundin The Property Shop

    236 Ash Ave, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /18

    $395,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2469 Pine Ln, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,281

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Whalen Coldwell Banker Mason Morse-Carbondale

    2469 Pine Ln, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /27

    $460,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    240 Clarkson Ave, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,746

    Last Listing Agent Jack Pretti Coldwell Banker Mason Morse-Carbondale

    240 Clarkson Ave, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /29

    $535,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2460 Meadow Cir, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,646

    Last Listing Agent MILTON ARROYO RONIN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS ERA POWERED

    2460 Meadow Cir, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /32

    $530,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10467 County Road 320, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $463/SF

    Current Estimated Value $538,992

    Last Listing Agent Adam Whitt eXp Realty LLC

    10467 County Road 320, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /16

    $142,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    200 W 20th St Unit A139, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX 4000 Inc

    200 W 20th St Unit A139, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /28

    $468,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    751 Buckeye Ct, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,511

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Lundin The Property Shop

    751 Buckeye Ct, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2435 East Ave, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,178

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Kennedy Compass Aspen

    2435 East Ave, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /2

    $469,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    452 W 3rd St, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,995

    Last Listing Agent Amy Luetke The Property Shop

    452 W 3rd St, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /14

    $234,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    200 W 20th St Unit E4, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX 4000 Inc

    200 W 20th St Unit E4, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /26

    $685,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1657 Dogwood Dr, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,253

    Last Listing Agent Anahi Salido Property Professionals

    1657 Dogwood Dr, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /17

    $390,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2449 Pine Ln, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,253

2449 Pine Ln, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /33

    $490,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    411 E 1st St, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,328

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Harris Tim Harris Real Estate

    411 E 1st St, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /30

    $592,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    326 W 30th St, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TJ Guccini Rocky Mountain Realtors

    326 W 30th St, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /42

    $490,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2618 Apache Ct, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,450

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Zimmerman KEY REALTY

    2618 Apache Ct, Rifle, CO 81650

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home