901

Recently Sold Riley County KS Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2127 Plymouth Rd, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,287

    Last Listing Agent David Meusborn Alliance Realty

    2127 Plymouth Rd, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /58

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1212 Wyndham Heights Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,652

    Last Listing Agent Patty Boomer Legacy Realty of Kansas

    1212 Wyndham Heights Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /25

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    719 Dehoff Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,524

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Powers EXP Realty, LLC

    719 Dehoff Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /36

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1009 Cox Cir, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,737

    Last Listing Agent Linda Weis Realty Executives / Weis

    1009 Cox Cir, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /35

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15675 Lasita Rd, Green, KS 67447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,211

    Last Listing Agent Larry Koch Horizon Farm and Ranch Realty, LLC

    15675 Lasita Rd, Green, KS 67447
  • /36

    $279,995 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2051 Stephen Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,405

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Linnemann Prestige Realty & Associates, LLC

    2051 Stephen Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /24

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2828 Kelly Cir, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,031

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Craft RE/MAX EK Real Estate

    2828 Kelly Cir, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /41

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3204 Gary Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,153

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Harms Alliance Realty

    3204 Gary Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /42

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7001 Mill Cove Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,734

    Last Listing Agent Summer McClure Rockhill Real Estate Group

    7001 Mill Cove Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /65

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3111 Harahey Ridge, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,668

    Last Listing Agent Therese Adams Back Nine Realty

    3111 Harahey Ridge, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /47

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11102 Lakeview Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,468

    Last Listing Agent Kayela Quinn K.W. One Legacy Partners

    11102 Lakeview Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /15

    Price Undisclosed Sold Nov 10, 2025

    212 Riley Ave, Ogden, KS 66517

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sudduth Sudduth Realty, Inc.

    212 Riley Ave, Ogden, KS 66517
  • /10

    $169,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    715 Allen Rd, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,420

    Last Listing Agent Angela Schmidt Platinum Realty LLC

    715 Allen Rd, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /33

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    825 Harris Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,854

    Last Listing Agent Greg Shosa Alliance Realty

    825 Harris Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /41

    $1,389,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2545 Vinson Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,577

    Last Listing Agent Justin Walsh ERA High Pointe Realty

    2545 Vinson Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /26

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2728 Buttonwood Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,310

    Last Listing Agent Brecken Klein Coldwell Banker Real Estate Advisors

    2728 Buttonwood Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /20

    $212,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2606 Buttonwood Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,976

    Last Listing Agent Terry Robinson Foundation Realty

    2606 Buttonwood Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /23

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1700 N Manhattan Ave Unit 301, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Vilkanskas Back Nine Realty

    1700 N Manhattan Ave Unit 301, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /26

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2323 Indian Mound Ln, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,042

    Last Listing Agent Angela Durtschi Alliance Realty

    2323 Indian Mound Ln, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /23

    $154,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2431 Galloway Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,357

    Last Listing Agent Scott Seel Alliance Realty

    2431 Galloway Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /19

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3306 Valleydale Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,756

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Powers EXP Realty, LLC

    3306 Valleydale Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /52

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    509 Ledgestone Ridge Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,055

    Last Listing Agent Barb Meitler Platinum Realty LLC

    509 Ledgestone Ridge Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /45

    $248,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1917 Morning Glory Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,283

    Last Listing Agent Angela Durtschi Alliance Realty

    1917 Morning Glory Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /26

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    400 Shetland St, Ogden, KS 66517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,153

    Last Listing Agent Scott Seel Alliance Realty

    400 Shetland St, Ogden, KS 66517
  • /27

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    421 Brookhaven Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,295

    Last Listing Agent Brice Ebert RESOURCE Real Estate Group

    421 Brookhaven Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /49

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5921 Sharm Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,862

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Whitebread RE/MAX Signature Properties

    5921 Sharm Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /41

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    920 N 5th St, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,445

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hoffman Hallmark Homes, Inc.

    920 N 5th St, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /22

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3220 Gary Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,734

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hollenbeck Crossroads Real Estate & Auction LLC

    3220 Gary Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /22

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2730 Buttonwood Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,543

2730 Buttonwood Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /22

    $128,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    315 N Broadway St, Riley, KS 66531

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,723

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Farwell K.W. One Legacy Partners

    315 N Broadway St, Riley, KS 66531
  • /33

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    504 N Park St, Ogden, KS 66517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,519

    Last Listing Agent Carla Beavers Homefront Real Estate Group

    504 N Park St, Ogden, KS 66517
  • /23

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1500 Houston St, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Powers EXP Realty, LLC

    1500 Houston St, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /4

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    5404 Lansdowne Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,000

    Last Listing Agent Lori Rogge Gene Francis & Associates

    5404 Lansdowne Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /35

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    509 Bronco Way, Ogden, KS 66517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,757

    Last Listing Agent Brice Ebert RESOURCE Real Estate Group

    509 Bronco Way, Ogden, KS 66517
  • /48

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    707 Lauden Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,697

    Last Listing Agent Justin Walsh ERA High Pointe Realty

    707 Lauden Ct, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /45

    $232,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    718 Pottawatomie Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,801

    Last Listing Agent Jim Blanton Blanton Realty

    718 Pottawatomie Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /19

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    931 Claflin Rd, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,301

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Powers EXP Realty, LLC

    931 Claflin Rd, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /2

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3738 Saddle Horn Trail, Ogden, KS 66517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,534

    Last Listing Agent Sally Tran Homefront Real Estate Group

    3738 Saddle Horn Trail, Ogden, KS 66517
  • /32

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    809 Highland Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,693

    Last Listing Agent Jim Blanton Blanton Realty

    809 Highland Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /9

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    00000 Moores Ln, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • Land
    • 30.88 Acres
    • $13,277 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Walsh ERA High Pointe Realty

    00000 Moores Ln, Manhattan, KS 66502

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home