901

Recently Sold Riley County KS Homes

Section Image
  • /7

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1541 Hartford Rd Unit 1541 Hartford, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,807

    Last Listing Agent Tamren Sturges Prestige Realty & Associates, LLC

    1541 Hartford Rd Unit 1541 Hartford, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /62

    $870,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    5221 Macleod Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,818

    Last Listing Agent Lori Vilkanskas Back Nine Realty

    5221 Macleod Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /34

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2018 Browning Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hecht Coldwell Banker Real Estate Advisors

    2018 Browning Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /20

    $198,700 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2224 Griffith Terrace, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,105

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Greening Kansas Best LLC

    2224 Griffith Terrace, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /32

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1404 Hartford Rd, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,043

    Last Listing Agent Bria Taddiken-Williams Coldwell Banker Real Estate Advisors

    1404 Hartford Rd, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /58

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3700 Persimmon Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,607

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Norman-Tapp Rockhill Real Estate Group

    3700 Persimmon Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /43

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    620 Dehoff Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,412

    Last Listing Agent Sally Tran Homefront Real Estate Group

    620 Dehoff Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /70

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1012 Lobdell Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,051

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Foist-Swisher Prestige Realty & Associates, LLC

    1012 Lobdell Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /35

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    614 Highland Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,914

    Last Listing Agent Megan Plattner Alliance Realty

    614 Highland Ridge Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /45

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    709 Ridgewood Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Wilkey Homefront Real Estate Group

    709 Ridgewood Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /57

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    916 Overhill Rd, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,274

    Last Listing Agent Greg Shosa Alliance Realty

    916 Overhill Rd, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /55

    $810,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3725 Hawthorne Woods Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,987

    Last Listing Agent Kim Strawn ERA High Pointe Realty

    3725 Hawthorne Woods Cir, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /31

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11313 Rimrock Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,274

    Last Listing Agent Darin Stephens Stone & Story Real Estate Group

    11313 Rimrock Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /48

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11311 Lakeview Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,085

    Last Listing Agent Craig Scholz Platinum Realty LLC

    11311 Lakeview Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /23

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1528 University Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Farwell K.W. One Legacy Partners

    1528 University Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /24

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    221 Hackberry Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,009

    Last Listing Agent Marc Kent ERA High Pointe Realty

    221 Hackberry Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /35

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2201 Snowbird Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,517

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Ward The Alms Group

    2201 Snowbird Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /67

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4523 Lamonte Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,031

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stitt Prestige Realty & Associates, LLC

    4523 Lamonte Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /33

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5528 Goheen Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tray Schmidt The Alms Group

    5528 Goheen Dr, Manhattan, KS 66503
  • /20

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1521 Hillcrest Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,501

    Last Listing Agent Merry Phillips Alliance Realty

    1521 Hillcrest Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home