700

Recently Sold River Bank, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 2445 Tilden Park St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2445 Tilden Park St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,397

    Last Listing Agent Frank Silveria III Keller Williams Central Valley

    2445 Tilden Park St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 1743 Fox Trot Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $539,999

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1743 Fox Trot Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,589

    Last Listing Agent Michael Meneses PMZ Real Estate

    1743 Fox Trot Way, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 3251 Dietrich Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3251 Dietrich Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,892

    Last Listing Agent Frank Orr Compass Real Estate

    3251 Dietrich Ct, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 3335 S El Dorado St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $770,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3335 S El Dorado St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,842

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Velazquez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    3335 S El Dorado St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 2362 Alma St, Stockton, CA 95205

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2362 Alma St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,250

    Last Listing Agent Donny Piwowarski Hero Real Estate

    2362 Alma St, Stockton, CA 95205
  • /6

    $733,770

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2630 Meadowrock Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Estates

    2630 Meadowrock Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1425 Silverbell Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

    $491,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1425 Silverbell Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,025

    Last Listing Agent Dani Bettencourt KW Central Valley

    1425 Silverbell Dr, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 5062 E Turin Ct, Stockton, CA 95215

    $479,900

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5062 E Turin Ct, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,197

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    5062 E Turin Ct, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 1021 Nutmeg Landing Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1021 Nutmeg Landing Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,320

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Uecker Real Broker

    1021 Nutmeg Landing Ct, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 356 E Watters Rd, French Camp, CA 95231

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    356 E Watters Rd, French Camp, CA 95231

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,385

    Last Listing Agent Alishia Saturno LPT Realty, Inc

    356 E Watters Rd, French Camp, CA 95231
  • 5042 Pier Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5042 Pier Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,802

    Last Listing Agent Lewis Sanders Realty ONE Group Zoom

    5042 Pier Dr, Stockton, CA 95206
  • /16

    $752,130

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2549 Meadowrock Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Estates

    2549 Meadowrock Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /5

    $828,390

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1833 Tanzanite St, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Estates

    1833 Tanzanite St, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2271 Long Island Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2271 Long Island Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,612

    Last Listing Agent Ana Pereyra Republic Realty Group

    2271 Long Island Dr, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 5063 E Meadowood Dr, Stockton, CA 95215

    $459,900

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5063 E Meadowood Dr, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,766

5063 E Meadowood Dr, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 1409 Laguna Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1409 Laguna Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,874

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Major Vylla Home, Inc.

    1409 Laguna Cir, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 5791 Carpenter Rd, Stockton, CA 95215

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5791 Carpenter Rd, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,818

    Last Listing Agent Catina Ortega PMZ Real Estate

    5791 Carpenter Rd, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 2393 Rose Briar Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2393 Rose Briar Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,565

    Last Listing Agent Mike Samawi Compass

    2393 Rose Briar Place, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 5079 E Meadowood Dr, Stockton, CA 95215

    $514,900

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5079 E Meadowood Dr, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,120

5079 E Meadowood Dr, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 1683 Portabella Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    $598,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1683 Portabella Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,252

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lopez PropertySourced

    1683 Portabella Place, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1588 Liverpool Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    $636,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1588 Liverpool Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,262

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Vander Werff Honest and Real Realty Inc

    1588 Liverpool Ct, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 3935 Sunny Rd, Stockton, CA 95215

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3935 Sunny Rd, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,146

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Arteaga Realty Of America

    3935 Sunny Rd, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 2052 E 4th St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $450,200

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2052 E 4th St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,461

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Espino Approved Real Estate Group

    2052 E 4th St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 4331 Eiffel Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4331 Eiffel Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,492

    Last Listing Agent Randy Thomas Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    4331 Eiffel Dr, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 2160 Pajaro Way, Stockton, CA 95206

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2160 Pajaro Way, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,122

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Musarra Real Brokerage

    2160 Pajaro Way, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 5030 Horner Ave, Stockton, CA 95215

    $586,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5030 Horner Ave, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,602

5030 Horner Ave, Stockton, CA 95215
  • /18

    $612,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    911 Englewood Way, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,567

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Atkinson Park Place Real Estate

    911 Englewood Way, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 804 S Marconi St, Stockton, CA 95215

    $549,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    804 S Marconi St, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,927

804 S Marconi St, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 3734 Leilani Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

    $485,500

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3734 Leilani Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,328

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Renwick KW Central Valley

    3734 Leilani Ln, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 5033 E Turin Ct, Stockton, CA 95215

    $514,900

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5033 E Turin Ct, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,333

5033 E Turin Ct, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 866 S Marconi St, Stockton, CA 95215

    $479,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    866 S Marconi St, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,512

866 S Marconi St, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 5061 E Turin Ct, Stockton, CA 95215

    $484,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5061 E Turin Ct, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,283

5061 E Turin Ct, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 1926 S San Joaquin St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $448,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1926 S San Joaquin St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,299

    Last Listing Agent Berenice Alvarez Grupe Real Estate

    1926 S San Joaquin St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 2405 S Fresno Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

    $427,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2405 S Fresno Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,890

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Engel-Aguilar KW Central Valley

    2405 S Fresno Ave, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 2253 Maple Hollow Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2253 Maple Hollow Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,920

    Last Listing Agent Betty Le Premier Realty

    2253 Maple Hollow Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1638 S Argonaut St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $136,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1638 S Argonaut St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $440,323 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,000

    Last Listing Agent Renee Ledbetter EXIT Realty Consultants

    1638 S Argonaut St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 927 S Verona Ct, Stockton, CA 95215

    $519,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    927 S Verona Ct, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,535

927 S Verona Ct, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 990 Kirkwood Way, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    990 Kirkwood Way, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,736

    Last Listing Agent Diego Herra Realty ONE Group Zoom

    990 Kirkwood Way, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 4826 Haven Place, Stockton, CA 95206

    $417,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4826 Haven Place, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,886

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Oliveira Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    4826 Haven Place, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 906 S Mylea Ct, Stockton, CA 95215

    $490,900

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    906 S Mylea Ct, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,333

906 S Mylea Ct, Stockton, CA 95215

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home