$480,000
2327 Pepper Tree Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,329 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $361/SF
- 19 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $482,833
Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate
$480,000
2327 Pepper Tree Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $482,833
Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate
$510,000
4154 Kassady Ct, Stockton, CA 95206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $512,961
Last Listing Agent Simon Mills Mills Realty
$580,000
15150 Hollyhock Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $575,287
Last Listing Agent Eileen Li eXp Realty of California Inc
15150 Hollyhock Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330
$80,000
3654 Harvey Ave, Stockton, CA 95206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $79,762
Last Listing Agent Vanessa Amador PMZ Real Estate
$510,000
9856 S Lockhart Rd, French Camp, CA 95231
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $482,786
Last Listing Agent Shane Hunt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties
$510,000
1925 Arrowsmith Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $507,396
Last Listing Agent Sadiqa Nooristani Real Estate EBroker Inc.
$488,900
5046 E Cadence St, Stockton, CA 95215
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $493,406
Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.
$475,000
1696 Venice Cir, Stockton, CA 95206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $463,606
Last Listing Agent Hong Zhang PMZ Real Estate
$295,000
138 E Jackson St, Stockton, CA 95206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $287,533
Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Williams PMZ Real Estate
$479,900
913 S Verona Ct, Stockton, CA 95215