Est $288,567 Not Listed For Sale
1010 N Harlem Ave Unit 201, River Forest, IL 60305
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
- Built 1971
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Above List Price
- $204/SF
- 28 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $245,000
- Mar 31, 2023
Last Listing Agent Thomas Carraher Compass