2,813

River Park, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $208,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 SE Airoso Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      125 SE Airoso Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Martinez LPT Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $342,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Bay St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      302 Bay St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Rusu LoKation

    • /101

      Est $281,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Holly Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      303 Holly Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Fopiano Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.

    • /37

      Est $311,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Willows Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      618 Willows Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ivelis matos Luxe Properties

    • /19

      Est $292,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 NE Bracken Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      160 NE Bracken Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rosen EXP Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $270,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      773 E Prima Vista Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      773 E Prima Vista Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Burlace Florida Real Estate Navigators

    • /26

      Est $359,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 SE Serenata Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      194 SE Serenata Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Modzelewski Real Estate of Florida

    • /37

      Est $432,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 SE Hidden River Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      758 SE Hidden River Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard McKinney RE/MAX Gold

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      8601 Florence Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8601 Florence Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Lexer Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      8610 Mary Ann Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8610 Mary Ann Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joann Seiler The Keyes Company - Stuart

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      8581 Mary Ann Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8581 Mary Ann Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Weix, PA The Keyes Company - Stuart

    • /21

      Est $184,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Camino Del Rio, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      111 Camino Del Rio, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kelly Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    • /50

      Est $585,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      674 SE Hidden River Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      674 SE Hidden River Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,001
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Paletti United Realty Group, Inc

    • /2

      Est $326,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 E Arbor Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      225 E Arbor Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Rosi Shepard RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $366,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 NE Lima Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      150 NE Lima Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Parisi Sea Flag Homes

    • /49

      Est $490,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 NE Caprona Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      183 NE Caprona Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine MacVean RE/MAX Gold

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Alcala Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4 Alcala Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,400
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Bill Lobrutto RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $189,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      116 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tumolo RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Los Lagos Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 Los Lagos Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Bucek B & B Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Camino Del Rio, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16 Camino Del Rio, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Kelly Realty One Group Engage

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Brisa Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10 Brisa Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Kelly Realty One Group Engage

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Camino Del Rio, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      118 Camino Del Rio, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Green Supreme Global Realty LLC

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      8570 Mary Ann Ln Unit 12, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8570 Mary Ann Ln Unit 12, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Richard Hutchinson Island Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      181 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Apr 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Kelly Realty One Group Engage

    • /5

      Est $125,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Nuestra Calle Ln, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11 Nuestra Calle Ln, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony DiClemente Florida Listing Service, LLC

    • /5

      Est $268,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Quintana Roo Ln, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3 Quintana Roo Ln, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      8541 Florence Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8541 Florence Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Seiler The Keyes Company - Stuart

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Los Lagos Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      34 Los Lagos Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $20/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Bucek B & B Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Camino Del Rio, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      64 Camino Del Rio, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Ortiz A&A International Realty Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Juan Carlos Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7 Juan Carlos Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lani Evans RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Brisa Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12 Brisa Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Kelly Realty One Group Engage

    • /13

      Est $327,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 S Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      110 S Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Shirley Next Level Realty of Florida Inc

    • /34

      Est $305,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 S Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      160 S Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moore RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $295,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 S Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      134 S Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lex Levinrad Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    • /24

      Est $266,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      120 S Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kari Reinke Norris Bishop Realty Inc.

    • /39

      Est $414,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Sandia Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      605 Sandia Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Permuy Southern Key Realty

    • /23

      Est $143,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 San Pablo Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16 San Pablo Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,001
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Franklin Sun Realty & Auction Service

    • /29

      Est $432,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 S Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      154 S Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arica Haering LPT Realty, LLC

    • /59

      Est $387,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 S Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      413 S Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Mendez KW Reserve Palm Beach

    • /26

      Est $378,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 S Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      425 S Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Karabelas Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home