2,813

River Park, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $366,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Holly Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      330 Holly Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOHN CRAWFORD Sun Realty & Auction Service

  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    180 NE Lobster Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,351

    Last Listing Agent Linda Luoma Lang Realty

    180 NE Lobster Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /38

      Est $328,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Willows Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      417 Willows Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Geller Engel & Voelkers Hutchinson Is

  • /43

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    754 Altura St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,861

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Wright Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    754 Altura St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
    • /32

      Est $265,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Lomas St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      777 Lomas St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leen RE/MAX

  • /31

    $377,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    835 SE Tierra Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,341

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Clark Coldwell Banker Realty

    835 SE Tierra Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /27

      Est $271,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Princess Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      160 Princess Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Maria Oramas Total R E Consultants Inc

  • /36

    $266,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    201 SE Camino Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,800

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Pisano Welcome Home Realty International

    201 SE Camino Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
    • /18

      Est $259,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 SE Lucero Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      125 SE Lucero Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Cordovis Southern Key Realty

  • /22

    $37,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5 La Paloma, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Bill Lobrutto RE/MAX of Stuart

    5 La Paloma, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
    • /84

      Est $654,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 SE Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      320 SE Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moore RE/MAX

  • /26

    $299,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    712 NE Camino St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,955

    Last Listing Agent Susan Maxwell RE/MAX of Stuart

    712 NE Camino St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
    • /26

      Est $568,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 SE Hidden River Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      626 SE Hidden River Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ayala Fathom Realty FL, LLC

  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    221 Riomar Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,230

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Knowles RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    221 Riomar Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
    • /36

      Est $331,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Aldea Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      124 Aldea Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Nobre Illustrated Properties

  • /60

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8585 Florence Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Richard Hutchinson Island Real Estate

    8585 Florence Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
    • /26

      Est $333,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Oak St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      750 Oak St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Martinez LPT Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8471 Florence Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

8471 Florence Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
    • /16

      Est $266,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Riomar Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      426 Riomar Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misti Bradley Pandolfo Bradley & Associates Real Est

  • /32

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    136 SE Selva Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,335

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Dunford Realty Center International

    136 SE Selva Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /29

      Est $253,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 SE Solaz Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      181 SE Solaz Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Eiseman Keller Williams Realty of PSL

  • /30

    $328,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    815 Sandia Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,100

    Last Listing Agent Kim Perry Coldwell Banker Realty

    815 Sandia Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /30

      Est $255,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 SE El Sito Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      110 SE El Sito Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Posso Century 21 Circle

  • /9

    $7,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3 Universidad Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87% Below List Price
    • $5/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connor McKinney RE/MAX Gold

    3 Universidad Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
    • /28

      Est $304,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Beach Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      615 Beach Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Deeter Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

  • /28

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    114 NW Airoso Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,372

    Last Listing Agent William Bill Lobrutto RE/MAX of Stuart

    114 NW Airoso Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /43

      Est $320,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Riomar Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      400 Riomar Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Davenport The Listing Office, LLC.

  • /13

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    213 E Arbor Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,226

    Last Listing Agent Harry Donofrio Best Homes, LLC.

    213 E Arbor Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
    • /29

      Est $278,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Coconut Ave E, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      404 Coconut Ave E, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert O'Neal Southern Key Realty

  • /28

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    434 SE Tranquilla Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,656

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty LLC

    434 SE Tranquilla Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /21

      Est $253,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 Lomas St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      758 Lomas St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    821 SE Solaz Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,023

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Kaiser Watson Realty Corp

    821 SE Solaz Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
    • /14

      Est $195,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Eaton Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      140 Eaton Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Novak Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

  • /46

    $309,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    618 Coconut Ave N, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,268

    Last Listing Agent Fatima Mia Arbelo, PA RE/MAX Gold

    618 Coconut Ave N, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952
    • /30

      Est $191,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Princess Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      171 Princess Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Norris Bishop Norris Bishop Realty Inc.

    • /21

      Est $259,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 SW Airoso Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      870 SW Airoso Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Brooks Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    • /20

      Est $268,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Beach Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      121 Beach Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bozena Kowalczyk Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    • /33

      Est $277,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 SE Lucero Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      154 SE Lucero Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Mesa Nex Gen Realty & Property Mgnt

    • /35

      Est $314,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 SE Soneto Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      180 SE Soneto Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Berger IPO Realty Inc.

    • /14

      Est $343,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      769 Lindo Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      769 Lindo Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Savannah King Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home