2,813

River Park, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $326,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Shady Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      330 Shady Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,999
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Duane Dunn Watson Realty Corp

    • /18

      Est $303,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      874 SE Solaz Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      874 SE Solaz Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Viet Pham 1st Class Real Estate Paradise

    • /44

      Est $556,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 SE Elwood Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      800 SE Elwood Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Butcher Thomas Realhome Service & Solutions I

    • /19

      Est $304,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 NE Hemet St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      168 NE Hemet St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Mulholland Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    • /38

      Est $542,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Holly Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      314 Holly Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Devries EXP Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $279,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 NW Airoso Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      240 NW Airoso Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,000

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Estrella The Keyes Company

    • /22

      Est $309,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Poplar Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      413 Poplar Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Earll RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $284,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Altura St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      739 Altura St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kaplan Compass Florida LLC

    • /17

      Est $279,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 NE Bracken Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      313 NE Bracken Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Zuver Coastal Breeze Realty Corp

    • /19

      Est $305,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      757 Oak St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      757 Oak St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Kaiser Watson Realty Corp

    • /35

      Est $315,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 NE Camino St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      710 NE Camino St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Maxwell RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $233,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Banyan Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      131 Banyan Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Dawson Compass Florida LLC

    • /19

      Est $301,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 SE Selva Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      182 SE Selva Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victor Cruzado LYNQ Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $278,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Oak Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      212 Oak Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Beckham NextHome Treasure Coast

    • /2

      Est $332,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 NE Jardain Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      149 NE Jardain Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • Last Sold Price $319,000

      Last Listing Agent Yonas Gebre Amlak Yonas Realty Services

    • /12

      Est $299,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 NE Mainsail St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      283 NE Mainsail St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Idania Rodriguez Paradise Real Estate Intl

    • /2

      Est $344,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 E Prima Vista Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      744 E Prima Vista Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Carter Summit Realty & Property Manag

    • /31

      Est $369,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Banyan Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      280 Banyan Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Santana SANTANA HOMES

    • /29

      Est $325,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Riomar Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      121 Riomar Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Cardenas Southern Key Realty

    • /11

      Est $315,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Shady Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      328 Shady Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,550
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Lavache Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties

    • /30

      Est $215,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 SE Sandia Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      479 SE Sandia Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Wahaj Qamar Wahaj

    • /19

      Est $324,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 SE Castana Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      131 SE Castana Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Weintraub LYNQ Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $365,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 NE Caprona Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      196 NE Caprona Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marci Whitley RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $377,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Beach Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      104 Beach Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Leiva LV23 Realty

    • /23

      Est $281,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 NE Lobster Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      151 NE Lobster Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,100
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Simonson Cornerstone Real Estate Broker

    • /35

      Est $295,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 SE Abeto Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      305 SE Abeto Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liliam Watcke Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    • /31

      Est $276,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 SE Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      121 SE Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marixa Medina Metro Realty Corp

    • /2

      Est $366,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 SE Tranquilla Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      402 SE Tranquilla Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Higgins Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    • /49

      Est $369,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 Cypress St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      758 Cypress St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adena Williams Coldwell Banker Paradise

    • /18

      Est $256,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Aldea St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      109 W Aldea St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sandler Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    • /2

      Est $263,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 SE Camino St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      111 SE Camino St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $214,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen L. RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $342,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 SE Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      335 SE Naranja Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Naoumi Slimani Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    • /24

      Est $308,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      771 E Prima Vista Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      771 E Prima Vista Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Campbell Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    • /19

      Est $365,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Altura St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      737 Altura St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Alexandre LYNQ Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $252,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 SE Solaz Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      190 SE Solaz Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,250
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mimoza Woodin Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    • /13

      Est $295,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 NE Solida Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      156 NE Solida Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Altino My Listing Professionals Inc

    • /16

      Est $341,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 NE Penlynn Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      119 NE Penlynn Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Albert Leavitt Nugget Realty

    • /23

      Est $318,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 NE Jardain Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      179 NE Jardain Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Sordo Real Estate Solutions Today

    • /2

      Est $292,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Willows Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      408 Willows Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Pietkivitch RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $380,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 NE Prima Vista Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      225 NE Prima Vista Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $227,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Speciale Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home