2,813

River Park, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $350,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Riomar Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      215 Riomar Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Barber The Keyes Company (Tequesta)

    • /57

      Est $370,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 SE Tranquilla Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      413 SE Tranquilla Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Horn The Keyes Company

    • /12

      Est $280,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 SE Prima Vista Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      220 SE Prima Vista Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,100
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rita Coane Lindsey ABC Realty

    • /41

      Est $580,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 SE Camino Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      308 SE Camino Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard McKinney RE/MAX Gold

    • /52

      Est $450,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 SE Camino Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      303 SE Camino Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Miret Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    • /21

      Est $343,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 SE Tranquilla Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      390 SE Tranquilla Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent J Sousa Honey One Real Estate Corp

    • /4

      Est $260,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 W Aldea St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      250 W Aldea St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,750
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Beck Beach Front Mann Realty

    • /42

      Est $259,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 NE Estia Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      163 NE Estia Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Rudd-Boulanger BEX Realty

    • /14

      Est $245,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 SE Lucero Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      159 SE Lucero Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Merline Pennant Regal Realty of the Treas Cst

    • /32

      Est $324,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 SE Corto Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      855 SE Corto Terrace, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    • /27

      Est $282,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 NW Airoso Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      200 NW Airoso Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Carroll EXP Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $293,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 NE Hemet St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      161 NE Hemet St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronique Campbell Florida Real Estate Navigators

    • /22

      Est $316,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 NE Summer Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      258 NE Summer Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Pallack Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC

    • /5

      Est $251,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 NE Mainsail St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      253 NE Mainsail St, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Stormm Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    • /2

      Est $259,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 SE Prima Vista Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      124 SE Prima Vista Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dodge Branca Realty Professionals, LLC

    • /22

      Est $306,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 SE Festivo Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      895 SE Festivo Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Barnes Security Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $358,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 SE Selva Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      140 SE Selva Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Hernandez CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    • /23

      Est $312,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 SE Soneto Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      142 SE Soneto Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Schoner Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    • /19

      Est $345,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 SE Floresta Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      167 SE Floresta Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorianne Poling Dalton Wade Inc

    • /2

      Est $304,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 E Prima Vista Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      310 E Prima Vista Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $272,500

      Last Listing Agent Ray Alonso Alonso Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $255,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 SE Lucero Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      167 SE Lucero Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Joyce RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $255,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 SE Solaz Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      140 SE Solaz Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,900

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moore RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $315,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 SE Prima Vista Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      116 SE Prima Vista Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Clara Arango Ace International Realty

    • /15

      Est $405,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 SE Calmoso Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      170 SE Calmoso Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hollett Vested Properties

    • /34

      Est $552,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Riomar Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      216 Riomar Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Breau Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    • /11

      Est $308,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 NE Bracken Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      208 NE Bracken Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heraltes Desinord Partnership Realty Inc.

    • /31

      Est $309,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 NE Bracken Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      149 NE Bracken Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaymie Aubert Southern Key Realty

    • /39

      Est $282,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 NE Solida Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      300 NE Solida Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karl deVos 1st Class Real Estate Paradise

    • /2

      Est $323,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Olive Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      217 Olive Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,000

      Last Listing Agent Allen McArthur Sharon J. Kelly Realty Inc.

    • /29

      Est $552,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Holly Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      302 Holly Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

• /27

      Est $266,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 E Arbor Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      114 E Arbor Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Wahaj Qamar Wahaj

    • /22

      Est $325,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 SE Celestia Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      160 SE Celestia Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard McKinney RE/MAX Gold

    • /39

      Est $316,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 SE Serenata Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      115 SE Serenata Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Steele Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $507,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 SE Hidden River Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      620 SE Hidden River Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Urban LLC LYNQ Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $697,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      657 SE Hidden River Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      657 SE Hidden River Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Chiarolanzio RE/MAX

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      8501 Florence Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8501 Florence Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Richard Hutchinson Island Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 La Buona Vita Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      460 La Buona Vita Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fritts Anchor Southeast Realty LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Joanne Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      550 Joanne Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Garza EXP Realty LLC

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      8490 Florence Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8490 Florence Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

• /2

      Est $137,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Camino Del Rio, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      187 Camino Del Rio, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Shanda Gracey RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home