7,265

Properties in ZIP Code 95367

Section Image
    • 3236 Martel Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $579,111 Not Listed For Sale

      3236 Martel Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3236 Martel Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esther Rivas HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 5406 Prospectors Pkwy, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $490,686 Not Listed For Sale

      5406 Prospectors Pkwy, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5406 Prospectors Pkwy, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Griffith PMZ Real Estate

    • 2908 Gambler Hill Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $489,418 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Gambler Hill Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2908 Gambler Hill Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Foster PMZ Real Estate

    • 2612 Haystack Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $638,788 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Haystack Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2612 Haystack Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cadinha RE/MAX

    • 5657 Suttermill Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $684,618 Not Listed For Sale

      5657 Suttermill Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5657 Suttermill Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Avila Atlantic Realty

    • 5755 Eisenhower Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $562,877 Not Listed For Sale

      5755 Eisenhower Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5755 Eisenhower Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Cabral HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 5014 Gold River Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $568,600 Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Gold River Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5014 Gold River Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Reeve PMZ Real Estate

    • 5812 Eisenhower Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $484,115 Not Listed For Sale

      5812 Eisenhower Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5812 Eisenhower Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 3231 Martel Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $553,729 Not Listed For Sale

      3231 Martel Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3231 Martel Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Travis Guzman RE/MAX

    • 5474 Claimstake Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $593,817 Not Listed For Sale

      5474 Claimstake Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5474 Claimstake Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Nelson PMZ Real Estate

    • 3249 Pocket Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $604,877 Not Listed For Sale

      3249 Pocket Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3249 Pocket Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karina Zamora HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 3243 Pocket Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $601,097 Not Listed For Sale

      3243 Pocket Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3243 Pocket Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Radni Youkhaneh HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 3237 Pocket Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $546,191 Not Listed For Sale

      3237 Pocket Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3237 Pocket Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,995
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Kisling HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 5048 Riverbed Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $704,488 Not Listed For Sale

      5048 Riverbed Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5048 Riverbed Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Thompson KW Central Valley

    • 5038 Gold River Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $703,950 Not Listed For Sale

      5038 Gold River Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5038 Gold River Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Call RE/MAX

    • 5414 Spur St, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $494,322 Not Listed For Sale

      5414 Spur St, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5414 Spur St, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,800
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brazeal RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $607,758 Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Bullion Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2828 Bullion Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Villano Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l Re

    • 3225 Pocket Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $594,323 Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Pocket Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3225 Pocket Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Damien Wilson PMZ Real Estate

    • 5461 Skylar Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $680,316 Not Listed For Sale

      5461 Skylar Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5461 Skylar Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Nelson PMZ Real Estate

    • 5469 Skylar Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $709,541 Not Listed For Sale

      5469 Skylar Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5469 Skylar Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lial RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $548,577 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Hearthsong Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2436 Hearthsong Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fred Cabeliza Realty World West CP

    • 2216 Clock Tower Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $501,346 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Clock Tower Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2216 Clock Tower Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Dykes Pat Dykes and associates

    • 2205 Ashlar Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $630,866 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Ashlar Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2205 Ashlar Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Del Real PMZ Real Estate

    • 2211 Ashlar Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $569,589 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Ashlar Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2211 Ashlar Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Indalecio Del Real PMZ Real Estate

    • 5452 Antique Rose Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $575,146 Not Listed For Sale

      5452 Antique Rose Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5452 Antique Rose Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Gutierrez PMZ Real Estate

    • 2618 Novi Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $608,244 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Novi Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2618 Novi Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Brown J.Peter Realtors

    • 5821 Homewood Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $620,986 Not Listed For Sale

      5821 Homewood Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5821 Homewood Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Carrillo Fernandez Pacific Home Brokers

    • 5409 Chronicle Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $758,290 Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Chronicle Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5409 Chronicle Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yessie Jamison PMZ Real Estate

    • 5404 Antique Rose Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $504,530 Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Antique Rose Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5404 Antique Rose Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damien Wilson PMZ Real Estate

    • 5609 Lady Dawn Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $821,878 Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Lady Dawn Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5609 Lady Dawn Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Bukhari EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 2836 Donner Trail, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $524,179 Not Listed For Sale

      2836 Donner Trail, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2836 Donner Trail, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Williams-Weatheral Grand Properties

    • 2713 Donner Trail, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $548,635 Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Donner Trail, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2713 Donner Trail, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joann Bear Core Four Realty

    • 5400 Feather Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $618,550 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Feather Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5400 Feather Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vijay Shankar Shankar Real Estate & Property Management

    • 5407 Feather Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $640,352 Not Listed For Sale

      5407 Feather Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5407 Feather Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Leung Outstanding Investment Co.

    • 2451 Rose Hill Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $607,396 Not Listed For Sale

      2451 Rose Hill Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2451 Rose Hill Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Niermeyer Heidi Niermeyer, Broker

    • 5531 Gable Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $592,088 Not Listed For Sale

      5531 Gable Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5531 Gable Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Carrasco HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 2203 Tahoe Timber Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $579,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Tahoe Timber Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2203 Tahoe Timber Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cervantes RE/MAX

    • 5712 Rose Hill Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $507,858 Not Listed For Sale

      5712 Rose Hill Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5712 Rose Hill Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Rushing RPM Rushing Real Estate

    • 5421 Mayberry Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $662,448 Not Listed For Sale

      5421 Mayberry Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5421 Mayberry Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Fritz 12 Doors Real Estate

    • 5415 Mayberry Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $629,119 Not Listed For Sale

      5415 Mayberry Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5415 Mayberry Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Damien Wilson PMZ Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home