7,633

Homes in ZIP Code 95367

Section Image
    • 5567 Aspen Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $451,633 Not Listed For Sale

      5567 Aspen Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5567 Aspen Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fiona Teramu Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 7036 Turnberry Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $469,761 Not Listed For Sale

      7036 Turnberry Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7036 Turnberry Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Albor Atlantic Realty

    • 7048 Turnberry Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $449,011 Not Listed For Sale

      7048 Turnberry Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7048 Turnberry Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Arambula Timeless Real Estate

    • 6101 De Leon Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $493,907 Not Listed For Sale

      6101 De Leon Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6101 De Leon Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Royer BHHS Drysdale

    • 3625 Castlepark Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $407,319 Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Castlepark Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3625 Castlepark Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Daigre eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 5842 Thoroughbred Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $459,870 Not Listed For Sale

      5842 Thoroughbred Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5842 Thoroughbred Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damien Wilson PMZ Real Estate

    • 3913 Clydesdale Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $464,737 Not Listed For Sale

      3913 Clydesdale Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3913 Clydesdale Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Lopez PropertySourced

    • 2306 Colony Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $486,646 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Colony Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2306 Colony Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Leahy Joe Leahy, Broker

    • 2219 Heritage Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $476,159 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Heritage Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2219 Heritage Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ponciano Rodriguez PMZ Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $419,888 Not Listed For Sale

      2719 Turpin Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2719 Turpin Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Rodriguez Core One Real Estate & Mgmt.

    • 5930 Carnwood Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $445,087 Not Listed For Sale

      5930 Carnwood Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5930 Carnwood Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Amaral Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 5912 Carnwood Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $462,437 Not Listed For Sale

      5912 Carnwood Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5912 Carnwood Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Gonzales RE/MAX

    • 5919 Newbrook Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $446,794 Not Listed For Sale

      5919 Newbrook Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5919 Newbrook Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leopoldo Ramos Lifestyle Realty

    • 2213 Raintree Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $773,029 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Raintree Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2213 Raintree Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Medeiros PMZ Real Estate

    • 3608 Van Dusen Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $809,582 Not Listed For Sale

      3608 Van Dusen Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3608 Van Dusen Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Steingrebe PMZ Real Estate

    • 2567 Bradford Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $409,459 Not Listed For Sale

      2567 Bradford Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2567 Bradford Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Guzman EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 6450 Lane Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $441,047 Not Listed For Sale

      6450 Lane Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6450 Lane Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Grant eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 2312 Candlewood Place, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $572,068 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Candlewood Place, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2312 Candlewood Place, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Chavez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 6712 Arrowwood Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $704,977 Not Listed For Sale

      6712 Arrowwood Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6712 Arrowwood Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Nelson PMZ Real Estate

    • 6800 Zerillo Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $856,686 Not Listed For Sale

      6800 Zerillo Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6800 Zerillo Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adoni Martinez Professional Realty Associates

    • 6848 Zerillo Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $683,440 Not Listed For Sale

      6848 Zerillo Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6848 Zerillo Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kelly RE/MAX

    • 2024 Silverock Rd, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $437,528 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Silverock Rd, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2024 Silverock Rd, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Barajas LPT Realty, Inc

    • /32

      Est $438,541 Not Listed For Sale

      6236 High Mesa Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6236 High Mesa Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esteban Sandoval Rodriguez Compass

    • 6707 Lynch Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $836,132 Not Listed For Sale

      6707 Lynch Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6707 Lynch Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valine Sarmas HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 6731 Panorama Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $617,898 Not Listed For Sale

      6731 Panorama Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6731 Panorama Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Sanchez PMZ Real Estate

    • 6737 Panorama Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $674,697 Not Listed For Sale

      6737 Panorama Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6737 Panorama Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stasio RE/MAX

    • 2722 Briarcliff Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $536,866 Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Briarcliff Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2722 Briarcliff Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ballance Keller Williams Realty Sierra Foothills

    • 2730 Briarcliff Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $456,175 Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Briarcliff Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2730 Briarcliff Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    • 2728 River Cove Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $520,823 Not Listed For Sale

      2728 River Cove Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2728 River Cove Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sammy D & Lady T /The Dynamic Duo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5556 Greenoaks Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $442,942 Not Listed For Sale

      5556 Greenoaks Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5556 Greenoaks Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Kupper Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 3925 Belgian Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $483,344 Not Listed For Sale

      3925 Belgian Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3925 Belgian Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Brooks Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 5831 Lipizzan Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $452,481 Not Listed For Sale

      5831 Lipizzan Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5831 Lipizzan Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Elizondo PMZ Real Estate

    • 2331 Colony Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $487,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Colony Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2331 Colony Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Elving Matel REALTORS

    • 2349 Colony Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $482,977 Not Listed For Sale

      2349 Colony Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2349 Colony Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Vande Pol Vande Pol Realty

    • 2336 Heritage Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $524,226 Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Heritage Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2336 Heritage Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blaize Mendenhall PMZ Real Estate

    • 2242 Country Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $521,938 Not Listed For Sale

      2242 Country Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2242 Country Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Sanchez PMZ Real Estate

    • 6049 Willow Song Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $485,705 Not Listed For Sale

      6049 Willow Song Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6049 Willow Song Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wes Mascadri HomeSmart PV and Associates

    • 2736 Morrill Rd, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $447,972 Not Listed For Sale

      2736 Morrill Rd, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2736 Morrill Rd, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,500
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brazeal RE/MAX

    • 2624 Dobbins Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $410,466 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Dobbins Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2624 Dobbins Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Ream J.Peter Realtors

    • 2612 Dobbins Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $404,205 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Dobbins Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2612 Dobbins Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Bristow Powerhouse Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home