11,173

Homes in ZIP Code 30274

Section Image
  • 6539 Hayes Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

    $230,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6539 Hayes Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,504

    Last Listing Agent Ginna De La Pena Virtual Properties Realty.com

    6539 Hayes Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274
    • 8208 Webb Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $223,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      8208 Webb Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8208 Webb Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marion Webb Webb Solar Realty LLC

  • 9090 Dorsey Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274

    $182,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9090 Dorsey Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,280

    Last Listing Agent Jahvon Walsh Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    9090 Dorsey Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274
    • 8045 Mustang Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $298,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      8045 Mustang Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2003
      8045 Mustang Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,144% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lakisha Brown eXp Realty

  • 8766 Homewood Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8766 Homewood Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,654

    Last Listing Agent Livian Ascend Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    8766 Homewood Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274
    • 573 Lance Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $239,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      573 Lance Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      573 Lance Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Diaz Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

  • 6127 Pinegrove Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274

    $85,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6127 Pinegrove Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,071

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Ballariel NOT A VALID MEMBER

    6127 Pinegrove Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274
    • 242 Tara Woods Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $190,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Tara Woods Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      242 Tara Woods Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karimah Noble Noble Realty Partners, LLC

  • 7017 Sun Valley Way, Riverdale, GA 30274

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7017 Sun Valley Way, Riverdale, GA 30274

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,062

    Last Listing Agent Larisa Ali Bouvette Properties

    7017 Sun Valley Way, Riverdale, GA 30274
    • 9149 Fairway Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $195,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      9149 Fairway Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9149 Fairway Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Adams Cooley Adams Asset Management Inc.

  • 213 Peartree Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    213 Peartree Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,108

    Last Listing Agent Okevia Wilson Norluxe Realty Atlanta

    213 Peartree Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274
    • 502 Valenti Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $260,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Valenti Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      502 Valenti Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Steinberg Bolst, Inc.

  • 9025 Huntwood Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 07, 2025

    9025 Huntwood Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,268

    Last Listing Agent Madinah Thompson Real Estate Gurus Realty, Inc.

    9025 Huntwood Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274
    • 306 Tara Woods Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $189,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Tara Woods Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      306 Tara Woods Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Amey Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate

  • 243 Roxbury Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    243 Roxbury Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,385

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Reynolds NorthGroup Realty

    243 Roxbury Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274
    • 131 Jonathan Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $229,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Jonathan Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      131 Jonathan Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chayla Harper Maximum One Realty Partners

  • 8876 Ashwood Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

    $252,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8876 Ashwood Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,174

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Edwards Hester Group, REALTORS

    8876 Ashwood Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274
    • 333 Summit Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $242,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Summit Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      333 Summit Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hare HomeSmart

    • 7063 Brookview Cir, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $199,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      7063 Brookview Cir, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7063 Brookview Cir, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Daye Foresight Real Estate Group

    • 215 Brookview Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $198,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Brookview Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      215 Brookview Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorsey Smith Jr. Virtual Properties Realty.com

    • 8239 Canyon Forge Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $142,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      8239 Canyon Forge Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8239 Canyon Forge Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christel McCrory Good News Real Estate ATL

    • 455 Clara Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $261,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Clara Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      455 Clara Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Fontana Cornerstone Real Estate Partners

    • 189 Iris Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $263,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Iris Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      189 Iris Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlena Harte Homeowners Platinum Realty

    • 254 Olde Oaks Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $153,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Olde Oaks Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      254 Olde Oaks Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Leatherwood Coldwell Banker Bullard Realty

    • 75 Windgate Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $270,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Windgate Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      75 Windgate Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Coontz Dwelli

    • 627 Shadowmoore Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $258,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Shadowmoore Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      627 Shadowmoore Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shalanda Henry HomeSmart

    • 9115 Clubhouse Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $198,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      9115 Clubhouse Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9115 Clubhouse Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crissi Roberts Diamond Crystal Realty

    • 6201 Lance Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $252,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Lance Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6201 Lance Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Hughes BHHS Georgia Properties

    • 699 Sterling Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $362,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      699 Sterling Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      699 Sterling Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raul Ramos Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate

    • 297 Brookview Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $181,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Brookview Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      297 Brookview Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ducreay EXP Realty, LLC.

    • 390 Cameo Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $76,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Cameo Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • Built 1967
      390 Cameo Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khanh Trung Lam Phong Duong Group

    • 5868 Eagles Crossing Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $243,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      5868 Eagles Crossing Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5868 Eagles Crossing Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LAWRENCE E WEAKLAND Georgia's Finest Real Estate Services

    • 309 Brookview Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $184,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Brookview Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      309 Brookview Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Harris Fathom Realty GA, LLC

    • 8249 Park Ridge Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $276,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      8249 Park Ridge Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8249 Park Ridge Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chas Nichol NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 249 Shelburn Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $146,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Shelburn Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      249 Shelburn Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thom Greenwood Keystone Brokers, Inc.

    • 447 Bald Eagle Way, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $228,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Bald Eagle Way, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      447 Bald Eagle Way, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Hoy Specialized Property Management

    • 8463 Alden Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $205,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      8463 Alden Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8463 Alden Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    • 527 Olde Rose Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $373,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Olde Rose Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      527 Olde Rose Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bola Esan Virtual Properties Realty.com

    • 8140 Woodcliff Trail, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $223,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      8140 Woodcliff Trail, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8140 Woodcliff Trail, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kisha Turner HomeSmart

    • 8133 Woodcliff Trail, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $270,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      8133 Woodcliff Trail, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8133 Woodcliff Trail, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RAQUEL LAVENDER Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home