11,175

Homes in ZIP Code 30274

Section Image
    • 8140 Woodcliff Trail, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $223,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      8140 Woodcliff Trail, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8140 Woodcliff Trail, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kisha Turner HomeSmart

    • 8133 Woodcliff Trail, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $270,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      8133 Woodcliff Trail, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8133 Woodcliff Trail, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RAQUEL LAVENDER Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 465 Denham St, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $142,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Denham St, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      465 Denham St, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nate Weston R/WES Properties, Inc.

    • 675 Sterling Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $351,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Sterling Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      675 Sterling Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crissi Roberts Diamond Crystal Realty

    • 8072 Creekstone Way, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $184,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      8072 Creekstone Way, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8072 Creekstone Way, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Harvey Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    • 116 Sunrise Cir, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $185,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Sunrise Cir, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      116 Sunrise Cir, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryanne Johnson Ivy League Realty

    • 30 Inverness Trace, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $236,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Inverness Trace, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      30 Inverness Trace, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Barbee Wilson Pulte Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    • 518 Shadowmoore Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $261,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Shadowmoore Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      518 Shadowmoore Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Scott Keller Williams Realty Cityside

    • 7782 Marabou Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $221,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      7782 Marabou Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7782 Marabou Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Martinez Watkins Real Estate Associates

    • 180 Oldenburg Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $226,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Oldenburg Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      180 Oldenburg Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Wilson Castleton Properties Realty

    • 430 Roxbury Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $162,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Roxbury Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      430 Roxbury Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Harris Fathom Realty GA, LLC

    • 8019 Creekstone Way, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $177,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      8019 Creekstone Way, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8019 Creekstone Way, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANA BACOTT Trend Atlanta Realty, Inc.

    • 396 Brookview Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $202,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Brookview Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      396 Brookview Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Hill All Properties Professionals Realty, LLC.

    • 7650 Summit Trail, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $260,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      7650 Summit Trail, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7650 Summit Trail, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mirian Torres The Realty Group

    • 762 Orme St, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $164,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      762 Orme St, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      762 Orme St, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schwartz Virtual Properties Realty.NET

    • 7092 Brookview Way, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $190,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      7092 Brookview Way, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7092 Brookview Way, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Riley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6972 Apache Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $233,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      6972 Apache Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6972 Apache Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marquette Northington Team Realty

    • 8303 Park Ridge Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $250,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      8303 Park Ridge Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8303 Park Ridge Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JERRY LAZO Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate

    • 787 Bartow Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $226,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      787 Bartow Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      787 Bartow Ct, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Harris Her-Co, LLC

    • 7008 Green Valley Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Est $234,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      7008 Green Valley Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7008 Green Valley Ln, Riverdale, GA 30274

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cuong Hoang Virtual Properties Realty.com

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home