1,992

Homes in ZIP Code 07457

Section Image
    • 1310 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $381,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1310 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 1412 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $403,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1412 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Peters COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 82 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $451,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 12,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      82 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LAN A KASSOVER C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 3 MacOpin Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $548,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 MacOpin Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3 MacOpin Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ERIC DROST REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 1 Wayside Place, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $666,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wayside Place, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Wayside Place, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 110 Loy Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $477,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Loy Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      110 Loy Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sokoli REALTY ONE GROUP LIVING

    • 143 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $441,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      143 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Frank Abate KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $620,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Silverleaf Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12 Silverleaf Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $454,000

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Monarque COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 16 Riverdale Pkwy, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $558,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Riverdale Pkwy, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16 Riverdale Pkwy, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent William Lawrence REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 13 van Duyne Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $456,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 van Duyne Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13 van Duyne Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DAVID M. SWEENEY DAVID M SWEENEY REALTY, LLC

    • 12 Cotluss Rd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $802,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cotluss Rd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12 Cotluss Rd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 5 Hartung Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $593,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hartung Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5 Hartung Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Kolenut WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 226 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $307,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      226 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Prince COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • 6 Overlook Dr, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $1,180,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Overlook Dr, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Overlook Dr, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 6 Perry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $773,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Perry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6 Perry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 722 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $421,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      722 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casiello Rand Realty

    • 10 Overlook Dr, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $1,174,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Overlook Dr, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 Overlook Dr, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Regina Petry C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /2

      Est $395,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      715 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,000

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 21 Greenwich St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $594,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Greenwich St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      21 Greenwich St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DON SANTANGELO C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 716 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $304,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      716 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent George Iacobelli REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 8 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $358,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Sep 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARCELA MOORE IULO REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • /2

      Est $601,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Newbury Place, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      91 Newbury Place, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • Last Sold Price $416,300

• 723 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $418,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      723 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wiedmann RE/MAX

    • 725 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $397,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      725 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DREW DANIOLOWICZ KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 58 Loy Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $669,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Loy Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      58 Loy Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

• 7 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $360,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Pagella COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15 Cotluss Rd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $715,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cotluss Rd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      15 Cotluss Rd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kaplun RE/MAX

    • 22 van Duyne Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $652,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 van Duyne Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 van Duyne Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 1 Wesley St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $644,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wesley St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1 Wesley St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • 69 Rockcreek Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $534,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Rockcreek Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      69 Rockcreek Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ellis Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $378,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      39 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $267,000

• 231 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $421,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      231 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent GABRIELLE QUARTELLO BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • /2

      Est $514,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Mountainview Ct Unit 29, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      29 Mountainview Ct Unit 29, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lynn De Luccia Century 21 Cedarcrest Realty, Inc.

    • 10 Hillcrest Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $642,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hillcrest Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10 Hillcrest Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Oct 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 2 Overlook Dr, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $1,166,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Overlook Dr, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2 Overlook Dr, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Smith C-21 CEDARCREST REALTY

    • 623 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $427,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      623 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Sep 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Peters COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 522 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $428,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      522 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lawton C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 537 Cannella Way Unit 537, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $390,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Cannella Way Unit 537, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      537 Cannella Way Unit 537, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $311,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      626 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,500

      Last Listing Agent Diane Conye REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 512 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $429,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      512 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ledwith KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home