Est $347,126
7302 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 762 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $379/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $289,000
- Apr 03, 2023
Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Byram REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL