1,992

Homes in ZIP Code 07457

Section Image
    • 145 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $546,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      145 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Emilio Baldino C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 98 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $446,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      98 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jan 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patti Finnegan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 12 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $503,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 47 Fernwood Crescent, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $506,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Fernwood Crescent, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      47 Fernwood Crescent, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 75 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $570,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      75 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 4 Drace Place, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $432,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Drace Place, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4 Drace Place, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Thomas RE/MAX

    • 77 Newbury Place, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $702,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Newbury Place, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      77 Newbury Place, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Jun 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Regina Petry C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 26 Oak St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $632,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Oak St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      26 Oak St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Hanson BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 9 van Duyne Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $640,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 van Duyne Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 van Duyne Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $585,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Newark Pompton Turnpike, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1725
      30 Newark Pompton Turnpike, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent DIANE BLACKMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 7 Greenwich St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $483,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Greenwich St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7 Greenwich St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $663,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Greenwich St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4 Greenwich St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,000

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE SIMON KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 23 Mathews Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $626,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Mathews Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      23 Mathews Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 4413 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $496,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4413 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cali Century 21 Gemini Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $481,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3310 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cali Century 21 Gemini Realty, LLC

    • 4207 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $411,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      4207 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4207 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Aug 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cali Century 21 Gemini Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Harrison Rd Unit 2nd Floor, Riverdale Borough, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      9 Harrison Rd Unit 2nd Floor, Riverdale Borough, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Debra Zyskowski Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Kinnelon

    • /2

      Est $471,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3304 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cali Century 21 Gemini Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $555,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Morris Ave Unit B, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      8 Morris Ave Unit B, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter Szwed Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • /2

      Est $370,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3211 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cali Century 21 Gemini Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Harrison Rd Unit 1st Floor, Riverdale Borough, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      9 Harrison Rd Unit 1st Floor, Riverdale Borough, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Harrison Rd Unit 1st Floor, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      49 Harrison Rd Unit 1st Floor, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

• 12 Mountain View Ct Unit 12, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $345,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mountain View Ct Unit 12, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12 Mountain View Ct Unit 12, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 04, 2019

• 10 Silver Leaf Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $632,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Silver Leaf Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10 Silver Leaf Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 4212 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $491,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      4212 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4212 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Kolenut WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 33 Mountain View Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $493,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mountain View Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      33 Mountain View Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent RUTH BLANCO CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Hamburg Turnpike, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1928
      255 Hamburg Turnpike, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cali Century 21 Gemini Realty, LLC

    • 5312 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 312, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $401,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      5312 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 312, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5312 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 312, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Paranzine COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4311 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $384,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      4311 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4311 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Pruiksma Mission Realty LLC

    • 11 Greenwch St, Riverdale Boro, NJ 07457

      Est $561,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Greenwch St, Riverdale Boro, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11 Greenwch St, Riverdale Boro, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KELLY TITUS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • 3203 Ramapo Ct Unit 3203, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $368,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Ramapo Ct Unit 3203, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3203 Ramapo Ct Unit 3203, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,700
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Harrison Rd Unit 2nd Floor, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      49 Harrison Rd Unit 2nd Floor, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

• 7110 Coventry Ct Unit 7110, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Not Listed For Sale

      7110 Coventry Ct Unit 7110, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2006
      7110 Coventry Ct Unit 7110, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 47 Mountain View Ct Unit 47, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $384,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Mountain View Ct Unit 47, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      47 Mountain View Ct Unit 47, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SUZANNE PARISI C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 3304 Ramapo Ct Unit 3304, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $471,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Ramapo Ct Unit 3304, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3304 Ramapo Ct Unit 3304, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,700
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 67 Mountain View Ct Unit 67, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $365,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Mountain View Ct Unit 67, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      67 Mountain View Ct Unit 67, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 23, 2021

• 66 Mountain View Ct Unit 2, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $379,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Mountain View Ct Unit 2, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      66 Mountain View Ct Unit 2, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bellini COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4110 Ramapo Ct Unit 110, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $491,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Ramapo Ct Unit 110, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4110 Ramapo Ct Unit 110, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

• 46 Mountain View Ct Unit 46, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Mountain View Ct Unit 46, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      46 Mountain View Ct Unit 46, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Oct 27, 2020

• 4111 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $355,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      4111 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4111 Ramapo Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER FINLEY REALTYLINE

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home