1,993

Riverdale, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 8111 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $391,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      8111 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8111 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,700
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 7302 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $347,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      7302 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7302 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Byram REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 1205 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $451,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1205 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Esposito COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1311 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $403,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1311 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,700
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 41 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $359,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      41 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARCELA MOORE IULO REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 1A Munn Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $776,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      1A Munn Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1A Munn Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 82 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $377,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      82 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

• 71 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $364,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      71 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Petry C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 16 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $439,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,800
      • Apr 25, 2023

• /2

      Est $397,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      49 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 631 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $409,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      631 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

    • 24 Morris Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $637,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Morris Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      24 Morris Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,700
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cali Century 21 Gemini Realty, LLC

    • 11 Degraw Rd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $1,014,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Degraw Rd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11 Degraw Rd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,001
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cali Century 21 Gemini Realty, LLC

    • 15 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $384,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Mountainview Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,700
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 5 Federal Place, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $1,138,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Federal Place, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Federal Place, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 111 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $394,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      111 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JUDITH LONGO BHGRE GREEN TEAM

    • 39 Rockcreek Terrace Unit 39, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $609,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Rockcreek Terrace Unit 39, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      39 Rockcreek Terrace Unit 39, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE FIORINA C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 19 Halsey Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $768,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Halsey Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      19 Halsey Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 2 Morris Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $519,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Morris Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2 Morris Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 6204 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6204, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $467,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6204, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6204 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6204, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home