11,762

Properties in ZIP Code 11901

Section Image
    • 12 Wilson Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $453,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Wilson Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Wilson Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Jefferson Signature Premier Properties

    • 15 Segal Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $537,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Segal Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Segal Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fernandez Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 127 Ackerly St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $568,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Ackerly St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      127 Ackerly St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Gabriel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 57 Halsey Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Halsey Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      57 Halsey Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $615/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Galasso Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 170 Grant Dr, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      Est $933,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Grant Dr, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      170 Grant Dr, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Schulz Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • 525 Riverleigh Ave Unit 74, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Riverleigh Ave Unit 74, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      525 Riverleigh Ave Unit 74, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fengxia Gao Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 1006 Peconic Bay Blvd, Jamesport, NY 11947

      Est $813,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Peconic Bay Blvd, Jamesport, NY 11947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1006 Peconic Bay Blvd, Jamesport, NY 11947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Kelly Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 304 Pebble Beach Path Unit 304, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $495,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Pebble Beach Path Unit 304, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      304 Pebble Beach Path Unit 304, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,750
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Brodis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 20 Kerry Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $1,076,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Kerry Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      20 Kerry Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tenney Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 127 Green St, Laurel, NY 11948

      Est $930,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Green St, Laurel, NY 11948

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      127 Green St, Laurel, NY 11948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria McBride-Mellinger The Agency Northshore NY

    • 58 Timothy Ln, Jamesport, NY 11947

      Est $847,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Timothy Ln, Jamesport, NY 11947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      58 Timothy Ln, Jamesport, NY 11947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Concetta Kaloudis Parkview Realty LLC

    • 1487 Peconic Bay Blvd, Laurel, NY 11948

      Est $2,611,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      1487 Peconic Bay Blvd, Laurel, NY 11948

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1487 Peconic Bay Blvd, Laurel, NY 11948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,257/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiGregorio Corcoran

    • 5873 Sound Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $3,315,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      5873 Sound Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1930
      5873 Sound Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $2,789/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,150,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Winter Parker Corcoran

    • 56 Dune Dr Unit 56, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $1,070,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Dune Dr Unit 56, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      56 Dune Dr Unit 56, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $2,632/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Terry Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 18 Daly Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $742,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Daly Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18 Daly Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Luce Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1661 Old Country Rd Unit 6, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Old Country Rd Unit 6, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1996
      1661 Old Country Rd Unit 6, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrara HomeSmart Dynamic Realty

    • 1263 Northville Turnpike, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $1,148,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Northville Turnpike, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1263 Northville Turnpike, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Winter Parker Corcoran

    • 21 Lagoon Ct W, Jamesport, NY 11947

      Est $1,001,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lagoon Ct W, Jamesport, NY 11947

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      21 Lagoon Ct W, Jamesport, NY 11947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Naddell Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 165 Main Rd, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Main Rd, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1931
      165 Main Rd, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzette Reiss Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 14 Eileen Cir, Jamesport, NY 11947

      Est $852,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Eileen Cir, Jamesport, NY 11947

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14 Eileen Cir, Jamesport, NY 11947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Carpluk William Raveis New York LLC

    • 166114 Old Country Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Not Listed For Sale

      166114 Old Country Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      166114 Old Country Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Gudmundsen Signature Premier Properties

    • 525 Riverleigh Ave Unit M5, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Riverleigh Ave Unit M5, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      525 Riverleigh Ave Unit M5, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bagshaw Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

    • 525 Riverleigh Ave Unit Aa2, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Riverleigh Ave Unit Aa2, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      525 Riverleigh Ave Unit Aa2, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marina Putova Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 84 & 72 Indian Ave, Flanders, NY 11901

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 & 72 Indian Ave, Flanders, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      84 & 72 Indian Ave, Flanders, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Mazzone Hampton Sales & Rentals Corp

    • 27 White Birch Ct, Jamesport, NY 11947

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 White Birch Ct, Jamesport, NY 11947

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      27 White Birch Ct, Jamesport, NY 11947

      Last Sold Summary

      • $499/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melora Lane Howard Hanna Coach

    • 106, 108 Ave E, Flanders, NY 11901

      Not Listed For Sale

      106, 108 Ave E, Flanders, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      106, 108 Ave E, Flanders, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Planamento William Raveis New York LLC

    • 57 Vineyard Way, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      Est $782,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Vineyard Way, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      57 Vineyard Way, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bagshaw Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

    • 439 Tuthills Ln, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      Est $834,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Tuthills Ln, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      439 Tuthills Ln, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Halpin Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 15 Oliver St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Oliver St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      15 Oliver St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Mina Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 49 Kerry Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $1,032,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Kerry Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      49 Kerry Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anton Loeffler Howard Hanna Coach

    • 568 Peconic Bay Blvd, Jamesport, NY 11947

      Est $893,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 Peconic Bay Blvd, Jamesport, NY 11947

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      568 Peconic Bay Blvd, Jamesport, NY 11947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Haines Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 17 Leafy Way, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      Est $1,420,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Leafy Way, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      17 Leafy Way, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $964/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Meadows Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 1661152 Old Country Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1661152 Old Country Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1661152 Old Country Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

• 525 Riverleigh Ave Unit D6, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Riverleigh Ave Unit D6, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      525 Riverleigh Ave Unit D6, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bagshaw Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

    • 23 Ida Ln, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      Est $862,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Ida Ln, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      23 Ida Ln, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,500
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Travers Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1661206 Old Country Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1661206 Old Country Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1661206 Old Country Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

• 34 Colonial Dr, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      Est $958,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Colonial Dr, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      34 Colonial Dr, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reina Miller Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 705 Sound Shore Rd, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      Est $851,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Sound Shore Rd, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      705 Sound Shore Rd, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,109
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Schimpf Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 1661384 Old Country Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1661384 Old Country Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1661384 Old Country Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,999
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Galka Signature Premier Properties

    • 76 Foxglove Row, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      Est $959,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Foxglove Row, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      76 Foxglove Row, Aquebogue, NY 11931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Wilkins Evelyn Richards Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home